Season 11

Group A

Team M V D L F A +- P
1 AFC Wirschtlstand 3 3 0 0 10 0 10 9
2 Langer House 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
3 manseAA 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
4 Bellevue Barrage 3 0 0 3 0 13 -13 0

Round 1:
Bellevue Barrage – AFC Wirschtlsland 0:5
Langer House – manseAA 3:0

Round 2:
manseAA – AFC Wirschtlsland 0:3
Langer House – Bellevue Barrage 4:0

Round 3:
AFC Wirschtlsland – Langer House 2:0
Bellevue Barrage – manseAA 0:4

 

Group B

Team M V D L F A +- P
1 Super Troopers FC 3 2 1 0 14 3 7 7
2 Klaukkala Bears 3 2 1 1 12 3 2 7
3 Rochdale United 3 1 0 2 2 9 -7 3
4 Jenever FC 3 0 0 3 1 14 -14 0

Round 1:
Rochdale United – Klaukkala Bears 0:3
Super Troopers FC – Jenever FC 6:0

Round 2:
Klaukkala Bears – Jenever FC 6:0
Rochdale United – Super Troopers FC 0:5

Round 3:
Super Troopers FC – Klaukkala Bears 3:3
Jenever FC – Rochdale United 1:2

Group C

Team M V D L F A +- P
1 Pig Hunters 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 6
2 West Bromwich Strollers 3 2 0 1 9 5 2 6
3 Raszków Revival 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1 6
4 FC Eduard United 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8 0

Round 1:
Pig Hunters – Razsków Revival 2:0
FC Eduard United – West Bronwich Strollers 1:5

Round 2:
Pig Hunters – FC Eduard United 2:2
Razsków Revival – West Bronwich Strollers 1:4

Round 3:
West Bronwich Strollers – Pig Hunters 2:6
FC Eduard United – Razsków Revival 0:1

Group D

Team M V D L F A +- P
1 Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 7
2 FC Prague Slivers 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 4
3 FC iSoccer 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 2
4 Los Mejores Fútbol Club 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2

Round 1:
Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno – FC Prague Slivers 4:0
FC iSoccer – Los Mejores Fútbol Club 1:1

Round 2:
FC Prague Slivers – Los Mejores Fútbol Club 2:0
Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno – FC iSoccer 1:0

Round 3:
FC iSoccer – FC Prague Slivers 0:0
Los Mejores Fútbol Club – Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno 2:2

Quarter-finals:

AFC Wirschtlstand – Klaukkala Bears 1:5
Pig Hunters – FC Prague Slivers 2:3
Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno – Langer House 3:2
Super Troopers FC – West Bronwich Strollers 6:0

Semifinals:

Klaukkala Bears – FC Prague Slivers 4:4 (8:9 on penalties)
Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno – Super Troopers FC 0:2

Final:

FC Prague Slivers – Super Troopers FC 2:1


Winner is ballinho. (score 11:11)
On the 2nd place is identiti.

My score: 11:11

 

Points of Interest:

Best shooter: 4 goals Martín Dorarán from Super Troopers FC, Ivan Pittore from Klaukkala Bears, Noah Bogh from AFC Wirschtlstand and Lefter Keskin from Pig Hunters
Most goals: 23 score by Super Troopers FC
Least goals: 4 get Super Troopers FC

About the Author

Hello ;) My name is Tomas and I am from Prague. I study on Czech Technical University (ČVUT) Faculty of Information Technology. I play football by 7 years. ;) I like inline skating, billiard and walking with my girl friend. :) I don't know what I would write here. :) I f you have some questions so write me. ;) I will be glad for any comments. ;)