Season 14

Group A

Team M V D L F A +- P
1 Super Troopers FC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
2 SVV Schiedam 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
3 Langer House 3 1 0 2 5 9 -2 3
4 Rochdale United 3 0 0 0 5 11 -6 0

Round 1:
Rochdale United – SVV Schiedam 2:3
Langer House – Super Troopers FC 0:5 (cont.)

Round 2:
Rochdale United – Langer House 2:5
SVV Schiedam – Super Troopers FC 0:3

Round 3:
Langer House – SVV Schiedam 0:2
Super Troopers FC – Rochdale United 3:1

Group B

Team M V D L F A +- P
1 FC iSoccer 3 2 0 1 12 1 11 6
2 SK Brann 3 2 0 1 6 7 -1 6
3 MS Odense 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
4 Bellevue Barrage 3 0 1 2 1 10 -9 1

Round 1:
SK Brann – Bellevue Barrage 3:0
MS Odense – FC iSoccer 1:0

Round 2:
SK Brann – MS Odense 3:1
Bellevue Barrage – FC iSoccer 0:6

Round 3:
MS Odense – Bellevue Barrage 1:1
FC iSoccer – SK Brann 6:0

Group C

Team M V D L F A +- P
1 Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
2 AFC Wirschtlstand 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6
3 FC Rünenberg 3 1 0 2 4 3 1 3
4 Klaukkala Bears 3 0 0 3 1 10 -4 0

Round 1:
FC Rünenberg – Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno 0:1
Klaukkala Bears – AFC Wirschtlstand 0:1

Round 2:
FC Rünenberg – Klaukkala Bears 3:0
Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno – AFC Wirschtlstand 1:0

Round 3:
Klaukkala Bears – Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno 1:6
AFC Wirschtlstand – FC Rünenberg 2:1

Group D

Team M V D L F A +- P
1 FC Prague Slivers 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
2 Club Atlètico River Ale 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
3 Los Mejores Fútbol Club 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
4 FC X-Team 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 1

Round 1:
FC Prague Slivers – Club Atlético River Ale 3:0
Los Mejores Fútbol Club – FC X-Team 2:0

Round 2:
FC Prague Slivers – Los Mejores Fútbol Club 1:0
Club Atlético River Ale – FC X-Team 5:2

Round 3:
Los Mejores Fútbol Club – Club Atlético River Ale 0:2
FC X-Team – FC Prague Slivers 2:1

 

Quarter-finals:

Super Troopers FC – SK Brann 3:0
Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno – Club Atlético River Ale 6:3 ET
FC Prague Slivers – SVV Schiedam 5:1
FC iSoccer – AFC Wirschtstand 6:1

Semifinals:

Super Troopers FC – Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno 1:3
FC Prague Slivers – FC iSoccer 6:1

Final:

Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno – FC Prague Slivers 4:1


Winner is hubeq. (score 21:6)
On the 2nd place is ballinho.

My score: 17:8

 

Points of Interest:

Best shooter: 8 goals Daniel Żarnecki from FC iSoccer
Most goals: 21 score by Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno
Least goals: 4 get Super Troopers FC

About the Author

Hello ;) My name is Tomas and I am from Prague. I study on Czech Technical University (ČVUT) Faculty of Information Technology. I play football by 7 years. ;) I like inline skating, billiard and walking with my girl friend. :) I don't know what I would write here. :) I f you have some questions so write me. ;) I will be glad for any comments. ;)