Season 9

Group A

Team M V D L F A +- P
1 Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno 3 2 1 0 21 5 16 7
2 Super Troopers FC 3 2 1 0 9 6 3 7
3 Vi flæsker jer 3 1 0 2 14 13 1 3
4 ratatoulle 3 0 0 3 1 21 -20 0

Round 1:
Super Troopers FC – Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno 3:3
ratatoulle – Vi flæsker jer 0:10

Round 2:
Super Troopers FC – ratatoulle 2:1
Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno – Vi flæsker jer 9:2

Round 3:
ratatoulle – Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno 0:9
Vi flæsker jer – Super Troopers FC 2:4

 

Group B

Team M V D L F A +- P
1 Langer House 3 3 0 0 8 4 4 9
2 FC Prague Slivers 3 2 0 1 11 4 7 6
3 FCOB Kamenice 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 3
4 FC X-Team 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0

Round 1:
FC X-Team – Langer House 2:3
FCOB Kamenice – FC Prague Slivers 2:6

Round 2:
FC X-Team – FCOB Kamenice 0:5
Langer House – FC Prague Slivers 2:1

Round 3:
FCOB Kamenice – Langer House 1:3
FC Prague Slivers – FC X-Team 4:0

 

Group C

Team M V D L F A +- P
1 Klaukkala Bears 3 3 0 0 9 5 4 9
2 AFC Wirschtlstand 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
3 FC Rünenberg 3 1 0 2 6 8 -5 3
4 Bellevue Barrage 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0

Round 1:
Bellevue Barrage – AFC Wirschtlstand 0:4
FC Rünenberg – Klaukkala Bears 4:5

Round 2:
Bellevue Barrage – FC Rünenberg 1:2
AFC Wirschtlstand – Klaukkala Bears 1:2

Round 3:
FC Rünenberg – AFC Wirschtlstand 0:2
Klaukkala Bears – Bellevue Barrage 2:0

 

Group D

Team M V D L F A +- P
1 FC iSoccer 3 2 1 0 9 4 5 7
2 FC Eduard United 3 2 0 1 8 2 6 6
3 Los Mejores Fútbol Club 3 1 1 1 7 8 -1 4
4 West Bromwich Strollers 3 0 0 3 5 15 -10 0

Round 1:
FC Eduard United – Los Mejores Fútbol Club 3:0
West Bronwich Strollers – FC iSoccer 2:5

Round 2:
FC Eduard United – West Bronwich Strollers 5:0
Los Mejores Fútbol Club – FC iSoccer 2:2

Round 3:
West Bronwich Strollers – Los Mejores Fútbol Club 3:5
FC iSoccer – FC Eduard United 2:0

Quarter-finals:

Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno – FC Prague Slivers 2:1
Klaukkala Bears – FC Eduard United 3:1
FC iSoccer – Super Troopers FC 0:5
Langer House – AFC Wirschtlstand 0:2

Semifinals:

Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno – Klaukkala Bears 4:3
Super Troopers FC – AFC Wirschtlstand 3:0

Final:

Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno – Super Troopers FC 3:4


Winner is identiti. (score 21:9)
On the 2nd place is hubeq.

My score: 12:6

 

Points of Interest:

Best shooter: 11 goals Adam Kuchciński from Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno
Most goals: 30 Krosnianka Karpaty Krosno
Least goals: 5 FC Eduard United,  AFC Wirschtlstand


About the Author

Hello ;) My name is Tomas and I am from Prague. I study on Czech Technical University (ČVUT) Faculty of Information Technology. I play football by 7 years. ;) I like inline skating, billiard and walking with my girl friend. :) I don't know what I would write here. :) I f you have some questions so write me. ;) I will be glad for any comments. ;)