Archive for September, 2011

0

Breaking news!

Hello everybody!

Just to inform that all classifications and data from round 9 are now available at our website!  :)

Please check it here!

The league classification is very important. After round 10, the first 40th teams in the table will start to play the Cup-Mode! Like usually, they will play these cups, in groups of eight teams:

-Champions Cup (for 1st to 8th at the league classification)
-Golden Cup (for 9th to 16th)
-Silver Cup (17th to 24th)
-GTI Cup (25th to 32th)
-TIM Cup (33th to 40th)
-VIP CUP (Invitation)

Please check your league position after this round:

-If you have 19 points or more after round 9, you already get a position at the cup rounds.

-If you are in the first 70th positions after round 9 (if you have 12 points or more), you have some chances to play one of these cups.

-If you have 11 points or less, you are out of the Cup Mode rounds this year. There’s no problem about it. The GTIM can still an interesting competition for you. You can keep the usual goals: new flags, money, etc. The GTIM isn’t a competition to the winners, but to all members from around the World!

More news will be publish next days. Please keep an eye around here and at your mailbox at HT!

 

Have a nice (G)Tim(e)! 😉

 

 

 

 

 

Tags:
0

10th Round: Matches booked!

Robitobifliwatüt – FC AChouffe  (04-10-2011)  HT Live Sporting B-Zona 555 – festo82  (04-10-2011)  HT Live fisicomazzettecologico – Mammasandpappas  (04-10-2011)  HT Live Everlasting mind – milapolis  (04-10-2011)  HT Live Fc Jery – Philomatiker  (04-10-2011)  HT Live Marmiksen Kuula – Búfalo Futebol Clube  (04-10-2011)  HT Live Uruguay 2030 – F.C. Cacuaco  (04-10-2011)  HT Live Inter Women – vengan de a uno  (04-10-2011)  HT Live Swift Pancakes – F.C. Carmel Guardians  (04-10-2011)  HT Live Da_Ge_Athletic – F.K. Borec  (04-10-2011)  HT Live FC Boikovec – LES RIPOUX  (04-10-2011)  HT Live La Torcida – PFC VELBUJD 1919  (04-10-2011)  HT Live silvertiger – Blue Socceroos F.C.  (04-10-2011)  HT Live Iligan Raiders – 1291  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Tehran Javan – F.C. Bologna 1909  (05-10-2011)  HT Live rocketman – Vitória FFC  (05-10-2011)  HT Live GATAS Brilhantes FC – LevskiPoduene  (05-10-2011)  HT Live PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C – Desportivo da Graça F C  (05-10-2011)  HT Live SERRES OLD BOYS – fantasmabenfica  (05-10-2011)  HT Live SportulTino – FC Vertou Vétérans  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Aleva United – AFC Je Zus  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Uranium237 – Foto Nandos  (05-10-2011)  HT Live FC Tsiistre – les rigolos  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Fc Bruinbeke – sporting blaun okapi  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Royal Antwerp 1973 – Joung Lions Zagreb  (05-10-2011)  HT Live FC McLAREN – Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Podgrmec – ronmatuzalem  (05-10-2011)  HT Live WEST EAGLS – Lodur  (05-10-2011)  HT Live évadés – Aibe-Team  (05-10-2011)  HT Live MIKALOBEST – Szamurájok  (05-10-2011)  HT Live portnavalo – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Fiber FC – cf juniors  (05-10-2011)  HT Live wanwitzig – Sukebe Samurai  (05-10-2011)  HT Live jsoudref – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (05-10-2011)  HT Live AfricanManchester – JP New Town  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Amphibians F.C. – FC Gdansk 2006  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Dynamo Krankum Delerium – Gangsteritos  (05-10-2011)  HT Live AFC Ursel United – Martinelly Utd.  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Larga f.c. – Skytturnar  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Husaria Wrocław – Cancer Sport  (05-10-2011)  HT Live(40)

FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – Atletico Charrúa  (04-10-2011)  HT Live codottcore – EB United  (05-10-2011)  HT Live BMW Kalamata – MataMaus  (05-10-2011)  HT Live SS Dinamo Ultra Noord – SLB REDONDOS  (05-10-2011)  HT Live * DELPHIN * – Aimila  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Fevernova FC – Ausnation united  (05-10-2011)  HT Live VERONA MB – sopeti juniors  (05-10-2011)  HT Live FC Theophile – Rabid Rottweilers  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Girgor Sliema – CF UNIAO KOŠICE  (05-10-2011)  HT Live irokezai – FC Honky 07  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Pjuklas1 – leones polares  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Mustapekka FC – Heathens United  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Los Pebbos – haxeteam  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Babylon Boys – manasal  (05-10-2011)  HT Live FC Boulodrome – KLMS 76  (05-10-2011)  HT Live F.C. Fálkinn – AMC TEAM  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Durban Bangani Cheaters – Bangkok Grass Eater  (05-10-2011)  HT Live F.F.C.E. – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (05-10-2011)  HT Live FJT_Team – La Tragica  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Bidoeiros.de.Baixo – Descarriados  (05-10-2011)  HT Live FC Catrapum – El Zapote Mecánico  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Holiness Fighters FC – FK Vlnarska  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Speedy H – FC Hull-City  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Bauger FC – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (05-10-2011)  HT Live (Los Pibes F.C) – United Korea FC  (05-10-2011)  HT Live FC Internazionale Betillo – Sainté FC  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Sifts F.C – Starmate F.C  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Fooma United F.C. – interG7  (05-10-2011)  HT Live samcor – Ghost’n’Gazza  (05-10-2011)  HT Live Chibchombia Again – ASPO.  (06-10-2011)  HT Live Westland Hornets – Aviosenses  (06-10-2011)  HT Live Cual F.C. – Xing Kingdom  (06-10-2011)  HT Live Seimandi 11’s – manerosp  (06-10-2011)  HT LiveHT Live(33)

Tags:
0

9th Round: Matches booked

Robitobifliwatüt – Amphibians F.C.  (27-09-2011)  HT Live KASSLER FC – vengan de a uno  (27-09-2011)  HT Live Sporting B-Zona 555 – ASPO.  (27-09-2011)  HT Live La Tragica – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C  (27-09-2011)  HT Live Aimila – Sukebe Samurai  (27-09-2011)  HT Live Fc Jery – Seimandi 11’s  (27-09-2011)  HT Live Marmiksen Kuula – Gangsteritos  (27-09-2011)  HT Live Uruguay 2030 – AfricanManchester  (27-09-2011)  HT Live AMC TEAM – Everlasting mind  (27-09-2011)  HT Live Inter Women – FC Internazionale Betillo  (27-09-2011)  HT Live manc eagles – wanwitzig  (27-09-2011)  HT Live Swift Pancakes – Sainté FC  (27-09-2011)  HT Live LevskiPoduene – Speedy H  (27-09-2011)  HT Live United Korea FC – La Torcida  (28-09-2011)  HT Live manerosp – FC Honky 07  (28-09-2011)  HT Live GATAS Brilhantes FC – Shemiran  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Larisa 88 – Blue Socceroos F.C.  (28-09-2011)  HT Live SportulTino – Descarriados  (28-09-2011)  HT Live F.K. Borec – FC Gdansk 2006  (28-09-2011)  HT Live 1291 – Aviosenses  (28-09-2011)  HT Live FC Tsiistre – Desportivo da Graça F C  (28-09-2011)  HT Live F.C. Bologna 1909 – Slaviya (Mozyr)  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Atletico Charrúa – FC Boikovec  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Only Fools & Horses – Ath Zamora F.C.  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Fc Bruinbeke – BMW Kalamata  (28-09-2011)  HT Live VERONA MB – F.C. Cacuaco  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Podgrmec – ronmatuzalem  (28-09-2011)  HT Live WEST EAGLS – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (28-09-2011)  HT Live FC Vertou Vétérans – Westland Hornets  (28-09-2011)  HT Live LES RIPOUX – Uranium237  (28-09-2011)  HT Live portnavalo – rocketman  (28-09-2011)  HT Live évadés – FC McLAREN  (28-09-2011)  HT Live milapolis – Orzeł II Mysłakowice  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Fiber FC – Larga f.c.  (28-09-2011)  HT Live jsoudref – interG7  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Maastricht Criterias – Fooma United F.C.  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Husaria Wrocław – Aleva United  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Mustapekka FC – Da_Ge_Athletic  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Babylon Boys – festo82  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Skytturnar – Philomatiker  (28-09-2011)  (40)

 

SP Hanguk Hamburg – Jwaneng Rovers  (27-09-2011)  HT Live FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – Starmate F.C  (27-09-2011)  HT Live fisicomazzettecologico – Aurrera Arantzabela  (27-09-2011)  HT Live CF UNIAO KOŠICE – Joung Lions Zagreb  (27-09-2011)  HT Live sopeti juniors – manasal  (27-09-2011)  HT Live silvertiger – AFC Je Zus  (27-09-2011)  HT Live Iligan Raiders – Aibe-Team  (28-09-2011)  HT Live codottcore – Ageius Boys  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Xing Kingdom – AFC Ursel United  (28-09-2011)  HT Live PTŠ – les rigolos  (28-09-2011)  HT Live SS Dinamo Ultra Noord – fantasmabenfica  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Royal Antwerp 1973 – Szamurájok  (28-09-2011)  HT Live FK Vlnarska – Punta Ballena Verde F.C  (28-09-2011)  HT Live cf juniors – Fevernova FC  (28-09-2011)  HT Live MIKALOBEST – Girgor Sliema  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Juve IFC – irokezai  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Mammasandpappas – Ausnation united  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Dynamo Krankum Delerium – KLMS 76  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Durban Bangani Cheaters – haxeteam  (28-09-2011)  HT Live SLB REDONDOS – MataMaus  (28-09-2011)  HT Live FJT_Team – moitense f.c.  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Vitória FFC – ME ’02  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Bidoeiros.de.Baixo – Apex FC  (28-09-2011)  HT Live F.F.C.E. – FC AChouffe  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Foto Nandos – Cancer Sport  (28-09-2011)  HT Live FC Catrapum – Búfalo Futebol Clube  (28-09-2011)  HT Live Sifts F.C – Rabid Rottweilers  (28-09-2011)  HT Live samcor – Lodur  (28-09-2011)  HT Live El Zapote Mecánico – FC Theophile  (29-09-2011)  HT Live Oficina MANDALAY FC – Ghost’n’Gazza  (29-09-2011)  HT Live los invencibles f.c – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (29-09-2011)  HT Live F.C. Carmel Guardians – FC Hull-City  (29-09-2011)  HT Live inromalo – Pjuklas1  (29-09-2011)  HT Live Waslala – PFC VELBUJD 1919  (29-09-2011)  HT Live Cual F.C. – Atlético Lusitânia  (29-09-2011) (35)

Tags:
0

Breaking News!

All data from round 8 is now available at our website! Please take a look! 😉

Tags:
0

Breaking News!

Just a small information:

I’m sorry but I can’t update all the statistics and classification after round 8 now!  But, there’s a good new too! It’s now possible check the classification after round 8 here! Please take a look! :)

Tags:
0

9 Years!

Team:     Vitória FFC
Joined:     17-09-2002

 

 

Nine years ago, the VFFC started as a HT-team! 😉

First, I really would like to tanks all my HT-friends! You are, in fact, the first reason to keep this team running for so long! A special thank to all that played or still playing the GTIM, helping us to make it the oldest, but also the best and bigger, HT-friendly competition! You are great! :)

To celebrate the event, you can take a look at the VFFC performance:

Wins Draws Lost Goals+ Goals- MOTS PIC
Matches 889 595 41 253 3595 1741 41 274
League 411 251 39 121 1432 777 32 122
Play-off 9 6 0 3 30 14 9 0
Cup 178 149 0 29 951 252 0 152
Friendlies 291 189 2 100 1182 698



First match: (3122631)

Biggest wins:
-League: (276635980)
-Cup: (282684614)
-GTIM: (23966498)

Biggest loses:
-League: (195964246)
-Cup: (13580853)
-GTIM: (205533151)

More HT-Stats: (323307258)
Less HT-Stats: (3477770)

Players:
More matches: 208 Sirko Schmauch (90410246)
More goals: 155 Sirko Schmauch (90410246)

Highest Transfers:
Buy: 4.418.000€ Delfim Cerqueira (209778447)
Sell: 4.951.000€ Marko Marelic (219535800)
Biggest profit: 4.505.080€ Amadis Antunes (227000721)

You are all invited to the Fanqueiral VIP sector, to support the VFFC in a very important league match: (339729000)! I’ll be away tonight but my assistants will do their best to make you feel at home! Thanks!

Tags: ,
0

8th Round: Matches booked

FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – Sukebe Samurai  (20-09-2011)  HT Live FC Honky 07 – manerosp  (20-09-2011)  HT Live KASSLER FC – Xing Kingdom  (20-09-2011)  HT Live Sporting B-Zona 555 – F.C. Carmel Guardians  (20-09-2011)  HT Live Everlasting mind – FC Internazionale Betillo  (20-09-2011)  HT Live Fc Jery – Inter Women  (20-09-2011)  HT Live Desportivo da Graça F C – LevskiPoduene  (20-09-2011)  HT Live Da_Ge_Athletic – vengan de a uno  (20-09-2011)  HT Live RealMadrid..F..C.. – Búfalo Futebol Clube  (20-09-2011)  HT Live La Torcida – irokezai  (20-09-2011)  Bangkok Grass Eater – AFC Je Zus  (21-09-2011)  HT Live rocketman – FC Gdansk 2006  (21-09-2011)  HT Live TDBIK – Aibe-Team  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Philomatiker – Martinelly Utd.  (21-09-2011)  HT Live SportulTino – GATAS Brilhantes FC  (21-09-2011)  HT Live SS Dinamo Ultra Noord – Szamurájok  (21-09-2011)  HT Live F.K. Borec – Blue Socceroos F.C.  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Aleva United – Mustapekka FC  (21-09-2011)  HT Live manasal – Atletico Charrúa  (21-09-2011)  HT Live F.C. Bologna 1909 – Ath Zamora F.C.  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Fevernova FC – Westland Hornets  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Gangsteritos – Sainté FC  (21-09-2011)  HT Live FC McLAREN – samcor  (21-09-2011)  HT Live VERONA MB – (Los Pibes F.C)  (21-09-2011)  HT Live FK Vlnarska – Fooma United F.C.  (21-09-2011)  HT Live WEST EAGLS – interG7  (21-09-2011)  HT Live LES RIPOUX – Slaviya (Mozyr)  (21-09-2011)  HT Live KLMS 76 – F.C. Cacuaco  (21-09-2011)  HT Live portnavalo – ronmatuzalem  (21-09-2011)  HT Live MIKALOBEST – Royal Antwerp 1973  (21-09-2011)  HT Live milapolis – FC Soheil  (21-09-2011)  HT Live wanwitzig – manc eagles  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Fiber FC – La Tragica  (21-09-2011)  HT Live jsoudref – Cancer Sport  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Larga f.c. – évadés  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Orzeł II Mysłakowice – Amphibians F.C.  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Urban Boys Bydgoszcz – FC Tsiistre  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Los Pebbos – El Zapote Mecánico  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Babylon Boys – Fc Bruinbeke  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Skytturnar – FC Catrapum  (21-09-2011)  HT Live F.F.C.E. – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Vitória FFC – Iligan Raiders  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Foto Nandos – AMC TEAM  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Sifts F.C – Aviosenses  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Descarriados – FC Vertou Vétérans  (22-09-2011)  HT Live Rabid Rottweilers – F.C. Fálkinn  (22-09-2011)  HT Live JP New Town – United Korea FC  (22-09-2011)  HT Live Cual F.C. – Podgrmec  (22-09-2011)  HT Live Seimandi 11’s – FC Hull-City  (22-09-2011)  HT Live  HT Live(49)

SP Hanguk Hamburg – fantasmabenfica  (20-09-2011)  HT Live fisicomazzettecologico – BMW Kalamata  (20-09-2011)  HT Live Marmiksen Kuula – ME ’02  (20-09-2011)  HT Live Heathens United – FC Malcauti  (20-09-2011)  HT Live Uruguay 2030 – Girgor Sliema  (20-09-2011)  HT Live sopeti juniors – FC Theophile  (20-09-2011)  HT Live Swift Pancakes – Uranium237  (20-09-2011)  HT Live festo82 – Husaria Wrocław  (20-09-2011)  HT Live FC Boikovec – PFC VELBUJD 1919  (20-09-2011)  HT Live RED ROBINS – Dynamo Krankum Delerium  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Ausnation united – Bidoeiros.de.Baixo  (21-09-2011)  HT Live codottcore – SERRES OLD BOYS  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Lodur – Juve IFC  (21-09-2011)  HT Live fc atletico bulls – Ageius Boys  (21-09-2011)  HT Live FC AChouffe – Starmate F.C  (21-09-2011)  HT Live ASPO. – Ghost’n’Gazza  (21-09-2011)  HT Live les rigolos – leones polares  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Shemiran – Durban Bangani Cheaters  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Mammasandpappas – CF UNIAO KOŠICE  (21-09-2011)  HT Live AfricanManchester – Atlético Lusitânia  (21-09-2011)  HT Live Jwaneng Rovers – PTŠ  (21-09-2011)  HT Live FJT_Team – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (21-09-2011)  HT Live moitense f.c. – haxeteam  (21-09-2011)  HT Live MataMaus – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C  (21-09-2011)  HT Live(24)

Tags:
0

BREAKING NEWS!!

All data and classifications after round 7 are now available at our website.

 

You can check:

7th Round Matches

29.GTIM Classification

Nations League Classification

Statistic Tables

Best players

 

Please take a look on it! :)

 

Tags:
0

Breaking news!

This week, the list of teams was updated. So, you can now check some information about all teams playing, like:

  • NATIONAL RANKING
  • STADIUMS
  • TSI
  • SALARIES
  • TRAINER
  • FANS

Please take a look at our website for more information!

Thanks!

 

 

Tags:
0

7th round – Matches

FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – portnavalo  (13-09-2011)  HT Live La Tragica – FC Boikovec  (13-09-2011)  HT Live Sporting B-Zona 555 – Fiber FC  (13-09-2011)  HT Live Aimila – Cual F.C.  (13-09-2011)  HT Live Fc Jery – Orzeł II Mysłakowice  (13-09-2011)  HT Live F.C. Cacuaco – KASSLER FC  (13-09-2011)  HT Live Heathens United – Podgrmec  (13-09-2011)  HT Live sopeti juniors – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (13-09-2011)  HT Live Inter Women – Westland Hornets  (13-09-2011)  HT Live fantasmabenfica – Sainté FC  (13-09-2011)  HT Live Da_Ge_Athletic – irokezai  (13-09-2011)  HT Live LevskiPoduene – Martinelly Utd.  (13-09-2011)  HT Live La Torcida – FC Catrapum  (13-09-2011)  HT Live United Korea FC – Rabid Rottweilers  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Sukebe Samurai – Atlético Lusitânia  (14-09-2011)  HT Live manerosp – KLMS 76  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Iligan Raiders – PFC VELBUJD 1919  (14-09-2011)  HT Live RED ROBINS – Apex FC  (14-09-2011)  HT Live codottcore – Szamurájok  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Bangkok Grass Eater – Blue Socceroos F.C.  (14-09-2011)  HT Live rocketman – RealMadrid..F..C..  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Xing Kingdom – Everlasting mind  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Lodur – silvertiger  (14-09-2011)  HT Live SS Dinamo Ultra Noord – FC Malcauti  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Uranium237 – AFC Je Zus  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Atletico Charrúa – Descarriados  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Only Fools & Horses – Shemiran  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Fc Bruinbeke – Durban Bangani Cheaters  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Gangsteritos – SportulTino  (14-09-2011)  HT Live WEST EAGLS – FC Gdansk 2006  (14-09-2011)  HT Live évadés – Aleva United  (14-09-2011)  HT Live ASPO. – manc eagles  (14-09-2011)  HT Live DRE@M TE@M – MIKALOBEST  (14-09-2011)  HT Live wanwitzig – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C  (14-09-2011)  HT Live jsoudref – Desportivo da Graça F C  (14-09-2011)  HT Live AfricanManchester – TDBIK  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Amphibians F.C. – interG7  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Urban Boys Bydgoszcz – F.K. Borec  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Los Pebbos – AFC Ursel United  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Skytturnar – Philomatiker  (14-09-2011)  HT Live moitense f.c. – FJT_Team  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Bidoeiros.de.Baixo – festo82  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Aviosenses – Mustapekka FC  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Foto Nandos – AMC TEAM  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Vitória FFC – Fooma United F.C.  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Speedy H – F.C. Carmel Guardians  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Sifts F.C – ronmatuzalem  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Búfalo Futebol Clube – Ageius Boys  (15-09-2011)  HT Live Chibchombia Again – FC Vertou Vétérans  (15-09-2011)  HT Live Waslala – FC Tsiistre  (15-09-2011)  (50)

Robitobifliwatüt – Slaviya (Mozyr)  (13-09-2011)  HT Live fisicomazzettecologico – SLB REDONDOS  (13-09-2011)  HT Live CF UNIAO KOŠICE – FC Hull-City  (13-09-2011)  HT Live Marmiksen Kuula – Punta Ballena Verde F.C  (13-09-2011)  HT Live manasal – VERONA MB  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Fevernova FC – leones polares  (14-09-2011)  HT Live FC McLAREN – Aurrera Arantzabela  (14-09-2011)  HT Live FK Vlnarska – FC AChouffe  (14-09-2011)  HT Live cf juniors – les rigolos  (14-09-2011)  HT Live fc atletico bulls – Mammasandpappas  (14-09-2011)  HT Live milapolis – Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Girgor Sliema – haxeteam  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Dynamo Krankum Delerium – FC Internazionale Betillo  (14-09-2011)  HT Live FC Boulodrome – El Zapote Mecánico  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Jwaneng Rovers – Joung Lions Zagreb  (14-09-2011)  HT Live MataMaus – Royal Antwerp 1973  (14-09-2011)  HT Live F.F.C.E. – Holiness Fighters FC  (14-09-2011)  HT Live RAUMÜNZACH F.C. – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Ath Zamora F.C. – F.C. Bologna 1909  (14-09-2011)  HT Live Starmate F.C – JP New Town  (14-09-2011)  HT Live inromalo – Aibe-Team  (15-09-2011)  HT Live Seimandi 11’s – Husaria Wrocław  (15-09-2011)  HT Live Cancer Sport – LES RIPOUX  (15-09-2011)  HT Live vengan de a uno – GATAS Brilhantes FC  (15-09-2011)  HT Live HT Live(24)

Tags: