Archive for December, 2011

0

6th round – Matches booked:

Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – Royal Antwerp 1973  (03-01-2012)  HT Live KASSLER FC – Joung Lions Zagreb  (03-01-2012)  HT Live F.C. Sicuzzo – Bauger FC  (03-01-2012)  HT Live Ghost’n’Gazza – FC Vertou Vétérans  (03-01-2012)  HT Live fisicomazzettecologico – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (03-01-2012)  HT Live CF UNIAO KOŠICE – FC Theophile  (03-01-2012)  HT Live Fc Jery – milapolis  (03-01-2012)  HT Live The innovators – MIKALOBEST  (03-01-2012)  HT Live Marmiksen Kuula – Mammasandpappas  (03-01-2012)  HT Live FC MaMiMa – FC McLAREN  (03-01-2012)  HT Live sopeti juniors – VERONA MB  (03-01-2012)  HT Live Inter Women – Búfalo Futebol Clube  (03-01-2012)  HT Live fantasmabenfica – Swift Pancakes  (03-01-2012)  HT Live Da_Ge_Athletic – manc eagles  (03-01-2012)  HT Live RealMadrid..F..C.. – Ageius Boys  (03-01-2012)  HT Live La Torcida – FC Internazionale Betillo  (03-01-2012)  HT Live Iligan Raiders – vengan de a uno  (04-01-2012)  HT Live CHELSEE FC – interG7  (04-01-2012)  HT Live SC.CU. – Niupi kurabu sakka  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Xing Kingdom – Everlasting mind  (04-01-2012)  HT Live ME ’02 – Westland Hornets  (04-01-2012)  HT Live TDBIK – les rigolos  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Lodur – F.C. Bologna 1909  (04-01-2012)  HT Live PTŠ – ronmatuzalem  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Slaviya (Mozyr) – Vitória FFC  (04-01-2012)  HT Live SportulTino – Fc Bruinbeke  (04-01-2012)  HT Live F.K. Borec – évadés  (04-01-2012)  HT Live * DELPHIN * – FC Barcelona_TV  (04-01-2012)  HT Live _Israel_ – Barisal Boys  (04-01-2012)  HT Live FC Tsiistre – Foto Nandos  (04-01-2012)  HT Live manasal – FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Fevernova FC – FC Catrapum  (04-01-2012)  HT Live ASPO. – Heathens United  (04-01-2012)  HT Live LES RIPOUX – Cancer Sport  (04-01-2012)  HT Live portnavalo – sporting blaun okapi  (04-01-2012)  HT Live KLMS 76 – FK Vlnarska  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Shemiran – irokezai  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Amruin – F.C. Carmel Guardians  (04-01-2012)  HT Live haxeteam – Sukebe Samurai  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Fiber FC – Robitobifliwatüt  (04-01-2012)  HT Live wanwitzig – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (04-01-2012)  HT Live AfricanManchester – Mustapekka FC  (04-01-2012)  HT Live jsoudref – Carneperro  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Liburians f.c. – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Amphibians F.C. – codottcore  (04-01-2012)  HT Live AFC Ursel United – AMC TEAM  (04-01-2012)  HT Live AFC Je Zus – WEST EAGLS  (04-01-2012)  HT Live FC Malcauti – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Urban Boys Bydgoszcz – Philomatiker  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveFC Gdansk 2006 – Ausnation united  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveHusaria Wrocław – Aleva United  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Pjuklas1 – Szamurájok  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveAibe-Team – Only Fools & Horses  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveCeltic CCAA – Atlético Lusitânia  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveF.C. Fálkinn – GATAS Brilhantes FC  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveSkytturnar – Gangsteritos  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveDurban Bangani Cheaters – Podgrmec  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveBidoeiros.de.Baixo – FC Boikovec  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveF.F.C.E. – LevskiPoduene  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveFJT_Team – Blue Socceroos F.C.  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveMataMaus – Dynamo Krankum Delerium  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveHoliness Fighters FC – Aimila  (04-01-2012)  HT Live1. FC Ásgarð – Uranium237  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveFooma United F.C. – Desportivo da Graça F C  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveStarmate F.C – Sporting B-Zona 555  (04-01-2012)  HT Livesamcor – Sainté FC  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveSifts F.C – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C  (04-01-2012)  HT Live(Los Pibes F.C) – Orzeł II Mysłakowice  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveRabid Rottweilers – Martinelly Utd.  (05-01-2012)  HT LiveCual F.C. – SS Dinamo Ultra Noord  (05-01-2012)  HT LiveDescarriados – Apex FC  (05-01-2012)  HT LiveEl Zapote Mecánico – festo82  (05-01-2012)  HT LiveJP New Town – Atletico Charrúa  (05-01-2012)  HT Liveleones polares – great gig in the sky  (05-01-2012)  HT Live

 

Tags:
0

5th round – Matches booked:

FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – portnavalo  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveKASSLER FC – CF UNIAO KOŠICE  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveinterG7 – FC Barcelona_TV  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveF.C. Sicuzzo – F.C. Fálkinn  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveSporting B-Zona 555 – Podgrmec  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveAimila – Bauger FC  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveFc Jery – haxeteam  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveMarmiksen Kuula – Inter Women  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveAMC TEAM – Rabid Rottweilers  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveDesportivo da Graça F C – Szamurájok  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveDa_Ge_Athletic – Swift Pancakes  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveLevskiPoduene – Sainté FC  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveSP Hanguk Hamburg – PTŠ  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveRoter Stern Barmbek-Süd – Orzeł II Mysłakowice  (27-12-2011)  HT Livefisicomazzettecologico – Apex FC  (27-12-2011)  HT Livesopeti juniors – manasal  (27-12-2011)  HT Livefesto82 – FC Vertou Vétérans  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveSukebe Samurai – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Iligan Raiders – F.C. Carmel Guardians  (28-12-2011)  HT Live GATAS Brilhantes FC – Aibe-Team  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Xing Kingdom – Blue Socceroos F.C.  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Joung Lions Zagreb – La Torcida  (28-12-2011)  HT Live SS Dinamo Ultra Noord – Fevernova FC  (28-12-2011)  HT Live F.K. Borec – Robitobifliwatüt  (28-12-2011)  HT Live * DELPHIN * – Skeith  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Aleva United – FC Hull-City  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Lochaline United – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Seagull City – KLMS 76  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Uranium237 – irokezai  (28-12-2011)  HT Live FC Tsiistre – AfricanManchester  (28-12-2011)  HT Live F.C. Bologna 1909 – silvertiger  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Only Fools & Horses – Holiness Fighters FC  (28-12-2011)  HT Live sporting blaun okapi – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (28-12-2011)  HT Live FC McLAREN – Foto Nandos  (28-12-2011)  HT Live FK Vlnarska – Westland Hornets  (28-12-2011)  HT Live FC Egrisi – FC Chicken United  (28-12-2011)  HT Live MIKALOBEST – 1. FC Ásgarð  (28-12-2011)  HT Live les rigolos – TDBIK  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Shemiran – Aurrera Arantzabela  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Amruin – AFC Je Zus  (28-12-2011)  HT Live wanwitzig – Fc Bruinbeke  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Fiber FC – ronmatuzalem  (28-12-2011)  HT Live jsoudref – SportulTino  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Liburians f.c. – fantasmabenfica  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Dynamo Krankum Delerium – FC Theophile  (28-12-2011)  HT Live AFC Ursel United – manc eagles  (28-12-2011)  HT Live FC Malcauti – samcor  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Urban Boys Bydgoszcz – Jwaneng Rovers  (28-12-2011)  HT Live FC Gdansk 2006 – milapolis  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Husaria Wrocław – Cual F.C.  (28-12-2011)  HT Live ashanties – LES RIPOUX  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Pjuklas1 – Atletico Charrúa  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Mustapekka FC – Slaviya (Mozyr)  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Celtic CCAA – WEST EAGLS  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Skytturnar – vengan de a uno  (28-12-2011)  HT Live F.F.C.E. – VERONA MB  (28-12-2011)  HT Live SLB REDONDOS – FC Boikovec  (28-12-2011)  HT Live FJT_Team – ASPO.  (28-12-2011)  HT Live MataMaus – Gangsteritos  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Vitória FFC – codottcore  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Atlético Lusitânia – _Israel_  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Sifts F.C – Royal Antwerp 1973  (28-12-2011)  HT Live FC Internazionale Betillo – Niupi kurabu sakka  (28-12-2011)  HT LiveBúfalo Futebol Clube – Philomatiker  (29-12-2011)  HT LiveDescarriados – FC Catrapum  (29-12-2011)  HT LiveEl Zapote Mecánico – Heathens United  (29-12-2011)  HT Liveinromalo – Ghost’n’Gazza  (29-12-2011)  HT LiveJP New Town – Starmate F.C  (29-12-2011)  HT LiveSeimandi 11’s – évadés  (29-12-2011)  HT LiveCancer Sport – Everlasting mind  (29-12-2011)  HT Live

 

Tags:
0

4th round – Matches booked:

KASSLER FC – Sukebe Samurai Robitobifliwatüt – ME ’02 SP Hanguk Hamburg – Slaviya (Mozyr) F.C. Sicuzzo – ALEPPO fisicomazzettecologico – Oficina MANDALAY FC Sporting B-Zona 555 – LevskiPoduene Everlasting mind – Cual F.C. Fc Jery – Shemiran FC Unikat – Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd FC MaMiMa – Mammasandpappas Marmiksen Kuula – TDBIK Inter Women – festo82 Swift Pancakes – WEST EAGLS manc eagles – haxeteam Da_Ge_Athletic – SLB REDONDOS silvertiger – FC Honky 07 PFC VELBUJD 1919 – F.K. Borec Iligan Raiders – SS Dinamo Ultra Noord Ausnation united – MIKALOBEST FK Dinamo BK – LES RIPOUX GATAS Brilhantes FC – Joung Lions Zagreb Xing Kingdom – Aurrera Arantzabela PTŠ – évadés Szamurájok – Fevernova FC BMW Kalamata – La Torcida * DELPHIN * – RealMadrid..F..C.. Uranium237 – Rabid Rottweilers FC Tsiistre – FC Hull-City F.C. Bologna 1909 – great gig in the sky manasal – Sifts F.C sporting blaun okapi – Amphibians F.C. Fc Bruinbeke – wanwitzig Royal Antwerp 1973 – CF UNIAO KOŠICE Apex FC – vengan de a uno Gangsteritos – SportulTino VERONA MB – irokezai Podgrmec – KatieKatoCatenaccio! les rigolos – Atlético Lusitânia KLMS 76 – F.C. Fálkinn ASPO. – Atletico Charrúa Ageius Boys – sopeti juniors FC Theophile – codottcore milapolis – ronmatuzalem Amruin – portnavalo jsoudref – Niupi kurabu sakka Girgor Sliema – Desportivo da Graça F C Liburians f.c. – inromalo Dynamo Krankum Delerium – Bauger FC AFC Je Zus – fantasmabenfica FC Malcauti – Orzeł II Mysłakowice Urban Boys Bydgoszcz – Sainté FC FC Gdansk 2006 – Descarriados Husaria Wrocław – Holiness Fighters FC Livestrong team – _Israel_ Aibe-Team – Skytturnar Mustapekka FC – Heathens United Real Dalil – Aimila Celtic CCAA – Aleva United MataMaus – Bidoeiros.de.Baixo FJT_Team – RAUMÜNZACH F.C. Foto Nandos – FC Vertou Vétérans F.F.C.E. – Greenpeace.org FC Catrapum – Philomatiker Vitória FFC – FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben 1. FC Ásgarð – F.C. Cacuaco (Los Pibes F.C) – interG7 samcor – Ghost’n’Gazza FC Internazionale Betillo – Fiber FC Starmate F.C – Durban Bangani Cheaters Búfalo Futebol Clube – FC Boikovec El Zapote Mecánico – Westland Hornets F.C. Carmel Guardians – FK Vlnarska JP New Town – Blue Socceroos F.C.

Tags:
0

Breaking news!

All data and classifications after round 3 are now available at our website.

 

You can check:

3rd Round Matches

30.GTIM Classification

Nations League Classification

Statistic Tables

Best players

 

Please take a look on it! :)

Tags:
0

3rd round – Matches booked:

(13-12-2011)

KASSLER FC – Shemiran SP Hanguk Hamburg – Joung Lions ZagrebHT Live interG7 – (Los Pibes F.C) Sporting B-Zona 555 – Inter Women fisicomazzettecologico – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C Fc Jery – VERONA MBHT Live Marmiksen Kuula – Fevernova FCHT Live sopeti juniors – Robitobifliwatüt HT Live Desportivo da Graça F C – La TorcidaHT Live Swift Pancakes – MammasandpappasHT Live festo82 – wanwitzigHT Live Da_Ge_Athletic – FC Internazionale BetilloHT Live FC Boikovec – FC Vertou VétéransHT Live LevskiPoduene – manc eaglesHT Live RealMadrid..F..C.. – FK Vlnarska great gig in the sky – F.C. Bologna 1909HT Live APOEL_FC – Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd (17)

(14-12-2011)

Ausnation united – Skytturnar codottcore – haxeteamHT Live PTŠ – AFC Je Zus Slaviya (Mozyr) – FC Gdansk 2006HT Live SportulTino – Aurrera ArantzabelaHT Live SS Dinamo Ultra Noord – Fooma United F.C.HT Live * DELPHIN * – Xing KingdomHT Live Uranium237 – KatieKatoCatenaccio!HT Live FC Tsiistre – Fiber FCHT Live Only Fools & Horses – AmruinHT Live Royal Antwerp 1973 – MIKALOBESTHT Live Fc Bruinbeke – FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben FC Egrisi – WEST EAGLS FC Hull-City – FC TheophileHT Live Sainté FC – ASPO.HT Live portnavalo – Iligan RaidersHT Live évadés – PhilomatikerHT Live les rigolos – F.K. BorecHT Live milapolis – Sukebe SamuraiHT Live Juve IFC – Atletico CharrúaHT Live jsoudref – 1. FC Ásgarð FC Malcauti – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz Husaria Wrocław – JP New Town Aibe-Team – Niupi kurabu sakkaHT Live irokezai – Foto NandosHT Live Mustapekka FC – vengan de a unoHT Live Celtic CCAA – Amphibians F.C. F.C. Fálkinn – Orzeł II Mysłakowice Durban Bangani Cheaters – Rabid RottweilersHT Live Jwaneng Rovers – Atlético LusitâniaHT Live F.F.C.E. – FILIPE CATARINO TEAMHT Live FC Catrapum – Sifts F.CHT Live FJT_Team – Dynamo Krankum DeleriumHT Live MataMaus – manasalHT Live SLB REDONDOS – Ghost’n’Gazza ALEPPO – F.C. SicuzzoHT Live Girgor Sliema – Seimandi 11’sHT Live Bauger FC – sporting blaun okapi (38)

(15-12-2011)

samcor – Ath Zamora F.C.HT Live Starmate F.C – F.C. CacuacoHT Live Búfalo Futebol Clube – ronmatuzalemHT Live Descarriados – Heathens United Blue Socceroos F.C. – KLMS 76HT Live Oficina MANDALAY FC – Everlasting mindHT Live El Zapote Mecánico – PodgrmecHT Live F.C. Carmel Guardians – SzamurájokHT Live Westland Hornets – Holiness Fighters FC (9)

 

 

Tags:
0

2nd round – Matches booked:

KASSLER FC – FC Tsiistre Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – Cual F.C. F.C. Sicuzzo – Sifts F.C Sporting B-Zona 555 – FC Boikovec fisicomazzettecologico – Atlético Lusitânia Aimila – FK Vlnarska Everlasting mind – Podgrmec Fc Jery – festo82 F.C. Cacuaco – * DELPHIN * FC MaMiMa – Royal Antwerp 1973 Desportivo da Graça F C – Búfalo Futebol Clube LevskiPoduene – Westland Hornets Da_Ge_Athletic – milapolis RealMadrid..F..C.. – Skytturnar Greenpeace.org – Ath Zamora F.C. Sukebe Samurai – _Israel_ Iligan Raiders – Mustapekka FC Ausnation united – Sainté FC Bangkok Grass Eater – La Torcida Philomatiker – F.C. Carmel Guardians BMW Kalamata – SP Hanguk Hamburg Aurrera Arantzabela – manc eagles manasal – FC AChouffe Only Fools & Horses – JP New Town sporting blaun okapi – Joung Lions Zagreb Apex FC – Fevernova FC FC McLAREN – Bidoeiros.de.Baixo FC Egrisi – Niupi kurabu sakka WEST EAGLS – Robitobifliwatüt FC Vertou Vétérans – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C les rigolos – Amphibians F.C.  HT Live ASPO. – FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben évadés – Slaviya (Mozyr) Ageius Boys – Ghost’n’Gazza Amruin – ShemiranHT Live Fiber FC – FC Internazionale Betillo Liburians f.c. – Heathens United AFC Je Zus – Xing Kingdom HT Live Dynamo Krankum Delerium – SS Dinamo Ultra NoordHT Live FC Malcauti – RAUMÜNZACH F.C. Urban Boys Bydgoszcz – Szamurájok FC Gdansk 2006 – Durban Bangani CheatersHT Live Orzeł II Mysłakowice – Husaria WrocławHT Live Aibe-Team – MIKALOBEST irokezai – KatieKatoCatenaccio! Celtic CCAA – Fooma United F.C.  Jwaneng Rovers – Starmate F.C FJT_Team – haxeteamHT Live F.F.C.E. – Mammasandpappas MataMaus – Fc Bruinbeke SLB REDONDOS – SportulTinoHT Live Bauger FC – Atletico CharrúaHT Live (Los Pibes F.C) – FC Catrapum Descarriados – Uranium237HT Live El Zapote Mecánico – PTŠHT Live Blue Socceroos F.C. – samcor HT Live Rabid Rottweilers – F.K. Borec HT Live Seimandi 11’s – Foto Nandos HT Live vengan de a uno – wanwitzig

(59 matches – 118 teams playing)

Tags: