Archive for February, 2012

0

30.GTIM LEAGUE WINNERS

30.GTIM LEAGUE WINNERS30.GTIM LEAGUE: Skytturnar (151641)

Champions Cup: Skytturnar (151641)

Golden Cup: Fc Theophile (592550)

Silver Cup: F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073)

GTI Cup: Ageius Boys (1762000)

TIM Cup: AFC Je Zus (366264)

VIP CUP: Babylon Boys (16072)

Nations League: Belarus (Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196))

MVP: Mario Garifullina (261797786), (Forward), Rabid Rottweilers (222479)


30.GTIM LEAGUE – FINAL CLASSIFICATIONS

30.GTIM LEAGUE
1st- Skytturnar (151641)
2nd- Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196)
3rd- Fc Theophile (592550)
4th- Fiber FC (403508)
5th- F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073)
6th- LevskiPoduene (663814)
7th- FC Malcauti (936410)
8th- Holiness Fighters FC (484482)
9th- FC McLAREN (116412)
10th- Ageius Boys (1762000)

Full classification here

Champions Cup
1st- Skytturnar (151641)
2nd- Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196)
3rd- LevskiPoduene (663814)
4th- podgrmec (393386)
5th- FC Malcauti (936410)
6th- Fiber FC (403508)
7th- Desportivo da Graça F C (56261)
8th- Da_Ge_Athletic (660943)

Golden Cup
1st- Fc Theophile (592550)
2nd- Holiness Fighters FC (484482)
3rd- sopeti juniors (343083)
4th- FC Catrapum (33102)
5th- FC McLAREN (116412)
6th- El Zapote Mecánico (269752)
7th- Les rigolos (1751296)
8th- Rabid Rottweilers (222479)


Silver Cup
1st- F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073)
2nd- haxeteam (203185)
3rd- Blue Socceroos F.C (538514)
4th- Fc Jery (529172)
5th- Sporting B-zona 555 (550659)
6th- jsoudref (1901454)
7th- Swift Pancakes (958472)
8th- Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd (1155777)


GTI-FED Cup
1st- Ageius Boys (1762000)
2nd- irokezai (671323)
3rd- portnavalo (1159983)
4th- Sukebe Samurai (940140)
5th- Atlético Lusitânia (1671338)
6th- codottcore (398840)
7th- FC Vertou Vétérans (1760642)
8th- Dynamo Krankum Delerium (1280134)


TIM-FED CUP
1st- AFC Je Zus (366264)
2nd- Fc Bruinbeke (1542417)
3rd- Oficina mandalay FC (542351)
4th- GATAS Brilhantes FC (113045)
5th- ss victor&alex kindergarten (877518)
6th- SP hangkuk hamburg (52687)
7th- Celtic CCAA (281474)
8th- Sainté fc (1162247)


VIP CUP
1st- Babylon Boys (16072)
2nd- rocketman (111644)
3rd- Lodur (615582)
4th- Los Pebbos (17360)
5th- Africanmanchester (433522)
6th- Uruguay 2030 (152313)
7th- Pjuklas1 (668675)
8th- Martinelly Utd. (682266)


Tags:
0

12th round – Matches booked:

Free Matches:

KASSLER FC – Liburians f.c. (364357607)
F.C. Sicuzzo – Apoel 1926 (364350141)
fisicomazzettecologico – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C (364379336)
F.C. Cacuaco – VERONA MB (364387598)
The innovators – FC Hull-City (364290364)

Marmiksen Kuula – Westland Hornets (364348159)
AMC TEAM – FC Tsiistre (364338848)
Inter Women – Uranium237 (364293824)
manc eagles – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz (364370564)
FC Boikovec – F.C. Fálkinn (364392462)

festo82 – sporting blaun okapi (364344267)
RealMadrid..F..C.. – Speedy H (364321125)
PFC VELBUJD 1919 – great gig in the sky (364349349)
Iligan Raiders – Vitória FFC (364344705)
FC Barcelona_TV – Only Fools & Horses (364328718)

Bangkok Grass Eater – Robitobifliwatüt (364367740)
PTŠ – FK Vlnarska (364351897)
Philomatiker – ronmatuzalem (364315014)
Szamurájok – LES RIPOUX (364304245)
SportulTino – Fooma United F.C. (364413144)

* DELPHIN * – F.K. Borec (364304081)
_Israel_ – Futsal_Azerbaijan (364338352)
Aleva United – FC Gdansk 2006 (364299069)
Atletico Charrúa – milapolis (364351010)
F.C. Bologna 1909 – F.C.Flyers (364342456)

Aurrera Arantzabela – Bauger FC (364414190)
manasal – Orzeł II Mysłakowice (364422511)
Fevernova FC – 1. FC Ásgarð (364291344)
Royal Antwerp 1973 – Greenpeace.org (364404273)
évadés – fantasmabenfica (364309243)

ASPO. – RAUMÜNZACH F.C. (364400740)
les rigolos – Sportivo Obrero FC (364432244)
Amruin – Cancer Sport (364412608)
Mammasandpappas – CF UNIAO KOŠICE (364386049)
Girgor Sliema – Husaria Wrocław (364379213)

KatieKatoCatenaccio! – Amphibians F.C. (364296593)
Aibe-Team – KLMS 76 (364300689)
Mustapekka FC – TON R 110 (364278389)
MataMaus – FJT_Team (364397740)
SLB REDONDOS – Starmate F.C (364389727)

Foto Nandos – WEST EAGLS (364332248)
Carneperro – wanwitzig (364287728)
Sifts F.C – Heathens United (364322173)
Descarriados – FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben (364328417)
JP New Town – AFC Ursel United (364385755)

Seimandi 11’s – MIKALOBEST (364296425)
vengan de a uno – Búfalo Futebol Clube (364292019)

 


Champions Cup
Final-(364394398)– Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196) – Skytturnar (151641)
3rd/4th-(364306668)– LevskiPoduene (663814)-podgrmec (393386)
5th/6th-(364329374)– Fiber FC (403508) – FC Malcauti (936410)
7th/8th-(364307794)– Desportivo da Graça F C (56261) – Da_Ge_Athletic (660943)


Golden Cup
Final-(364405407)– Holiness Fighters FC (484482) – Fc Theophile (592550)
3rd/4th-(364416343)– FC Catrapum (33102) – sopeti juniors (343083)
5th/6th-(364364536)– FC McLAREN (116412) – El Zapote Mecánico (269752)
7th- Les rigolos (1751296)
8th- Rabid Rottweilers (222479)


Silver Cup
Final-(364344212)– F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073) – haxeteam (203185)
3rd/4th-(364323358)– Blue Socceroos F.C (538514) – Fc Jery (529172)
5th/6th-(364342347)– jsoudref (1901454) – Sporting B-zona 555 (550659)
7th/8th-(364315721)– Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd (1155777) – Swift Pancakes (958472)


GTI-FED Cup
Final-(364294092)– Ageius Boys (1762000) – irokezai (671323)
3rd/4th-(364325233)– portnavalo (1159983) – Sukebe Samurai (940140)
5th/6th-(364413403)– codottcore (398840) – Atlético Lusitânia (1671338)
7th/8th-(364316288)– Dynamo Krankum Delerium (1280134) – FC Vertou Vétérans (1760642)


TIM-FED CUP
Final-(364356780)– Fc Bruinbeke (1542417) – AFC Je Zus (366264)
3rd/4th-(364324337)– Oficina mandalay FC (542351) – GATAS Brilhantes FC (113045)
5th/6th-(364308036)– SS Dinamo Ultra Noord (877518) – SP hangkuk hamburg (52687)
7th/8th-(364294801)– Sainté fc (1162247) – Celtic CCAA (281474)


VIP CUP
Final-(364341346)– Babylon Boys (16072) – rocketman (111644)
3rd/4th-(364347804)– Lodur (615582) – Los Pebbos (17360)
5th/6th-(364409631)– Africanmanchester (433522) – Uruguay 2030 (152313)
7th/8th-(364333333)– Martinelly Utd. (682266) – Pjuklas1 (668675)


Tags:
0

11th round – Matches booked:

KASSLER FC – WEST EAGLS (364073441)
Robitobifliwatüt – PTŠ (364145085)
FC Honky 07 – Amphibians F.C. (364049770)
interG7 – ME ’02 (364047022)
F.C. Sicuzzo – Bangkok Grass Eater (364147511)

fisicomazzettecologico – Shemiran (364132035)
CF UNIAO KOŠICE – FC Boikovec (364124844)
great gig in the sky – AFC Ursel United (364142866)
Heathens United – FJT_Team (364120383)
Marmiksen Kuula – FC Hull-City (364200155)

Inter Women – Fevernova FC (364044205)
fantasmabenfica – samcor (364167425)
festo82 – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C (364118073)
La Torcida – Everlasting mind (364102614)
Sportivo Obrero FC – Niupi kurabu sakka (364219013)

TDBIK – ronmatuzalem (364084347)
F.K. Borec – Foto Nandos (364076281)
* DELPHIN * – Seagull City (364032726)
F.C. Bologna 1909 – SC.CU. (364069511)
Atletico Charrúa – manc eagles (364095540)

Aurrera Arantzabela – Fooma United F.C. (364189230)
Only Fools & Horses – FC Barcelona_TV (364038602)
Apex FC – Szamurájok (364062457)
Gangsteritos – Westland Hornets (364169821)
FK Vlnarska – VERONA MB (364106009)

KLMS 76 – shacks o rama (364086204)
LES RIPOUX – Apoel 1926 (364023895)
évadés – Iligan Raiders (364043887)
MIKALOBEST – Philomatiker (364034986)
ASPO. – Royal Antwerp 1973 (364049152)

milapolis – _Israel_ (364103494)
Amruin – Bidoeiros.de.Baixo (364185274)
wanwitzig – Carneperro (364046252)
Girgor Sliema – Liburians f.c. (364185024)
KatieKatoCatenaccio! – Aleva United (364053662)

Urban Boys Bydgoszcz – 1. FC Ásgarð (364082063)
Orzeł II Mysłakowice – Ghost’n’Gazza (364215921)
FC Gdansk 2006 – Aibe-Team (364052154)
Husaria Wrocław – Greenpeace.org (364082068)
Mustapekka FC – FC Tsiistre (364049432)

F.C. Fálkinn – manasal (364195336)
SLB REDONDOS – RAUMÜNZACH F.C. (364118214)
F.F.C.E. – inromalo (364197019)
Bauger FC – PFC VELBUJD 1919 (364222029)
Starmate F.C – Descarriados (364064583)

Sifts F.C – SportulTino (364074010)
FC Internazionale Betillo – Speedy H (364102182)
JP New Town – Vitória FFC (364135223)
Cual F.C. – Uranium237 (364177104)
Cancer Sport – F.C. Cacuaco (364057273)

vengan de a uno – Búfalo Futebol Clube (364041426)

 

Champions Cup
1st to 4th place
A-(364086252)-Skytturnar (151641) – podgrmec (393386)
B-(364038673)-Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196) – LevskiPoduene (663814)
5th to 8th place
C-(364051739)-Fiber FC (403508) – Desportivo da Graça F C (56261)
D-(364150883)-FC Malcauti (936410) – Da_Ge_Athletic (660943)

Golden Cup
1st to 4th place
A-(364106246)-Holiness Fighters FC (484482)-sopeti juniors (343083)
B-(364058885)-Fc Theophile (592550) – FC Catrapum (33102)
5th to 8th place
C-(364127493)-Rabid Rottweilers (222479) – El Zapote Mecánico (269752)
D-(364118956)-Les rigolos (1751296) – FC McLAREN (116412)

Silver Cup
1st to 4th place
A-(364046146)-Blue Socceroos F.C. (538514) – haxeteam (203185)
B-(364039718)-F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073) – Fc Jery (529172)
5th to 8th place
C-(364133204)-jsoudref (1901454) – Swift Pancakes (958472)
D-(364048475)-Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd (1155777) – Sporting B-zona 555 (550659)

GTI-FED Cup
1st to 4th place
A-(364041182)-Ageius Boys (1762000) – portnavalo (1159983)
B-(364064864)-Sukebe Samurai (940140) – irokezai (671323)
5th to 8th place
C-(364161858)-Atlético Lusitânia (1671338) – FC Vertou Vétérans (1760642)
D-(364061137)-Dynamo Krankum Delerium (1280134) – codottcore (398840)

TIM-FED CUP
1st to 4th place
A-(364067121)-Fc Bruinbeke (1542417) – Oficina mandalay FC (542351)
B-(364044291)-AFC Je Zus (366264) – GATAS Brilhantes FC (113045)
5th to 8th place
C-(364057547)-SP hangkuk hamburg (52687) – Celtic CCAA (281474)
D-(364074574)-SS Dinamo Ultra Noord (877518) – Sainté fc (1162247)

VIP CUP
1st to 4th place
A-(364179035)-Babylon Boys (16072) – Lodur (615582)
B-(364045528)-rocketman (111644) – Los Pebbos (17360)
5th to 8th place
C-(364035749)-Uruguay 2030 (152313) – Pjuklas1 (668675)
D-(364157178)-Martinelly Utd. (682266) – Africanmanchester (433522)

 

Tags:
0

10th round – Matches booked:

Round 10 (Free-Matches)

KASSLER FC – (Los Pibes F.C) (363862167)
Robitobifliwatüt – CF UNIAO KOŠICE (363918317)
FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – Gangsteritos (363979191)
FC Honky 07 – Apoel 1926 (363934754)
F.C. Sicuzzo – Bajan Hoppers (363876851)

Ghost’n’Gazza – Westland Hornets (363981684)
APOEL_FC – FC Gdansk 2006 (363948330)
FC MaMiMa – FC Tsiistre (363857353)
Heathens United – Vitória FFC (363914692)
fantasmabenfica – Aibe-Team (363867538)

RealMadrid..F..C.. – FC Boikovec (363974541)
La Torcida – F.C. Fálkinn (363880339)
silvertiger – manc eagles (363938964)
PFC VELBUJD 1919 – Girgor Sliema (363889057)
FC Barcelona_TV – Speedy H (363877971)

TDBIK – Everlasting mind (363886054)
PTŠ – Royal Antwerp 1973 (363858169)
SportulTino – ronmatuzalem (363887028)
F.K. Borec – Marmiksen Kuula (363878944)
_Israel_ – FC Internazionale Betillo (363911435)

Aleva United – F.C. Bologna 1909 (363853644)
Seagull City – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz (363952103)
Uranium237 – FC Hull-City (363880119)
Aurrera Arantzabela – Shemiran (363955905)
Only Fools & Horses – great gig in the sky (363895682)

Fevernova FC – Sifts F.C (363874367)
Apex FC – sporting blaun okapi (363961184)
FK Vlnarska – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C (363911978)
VERONA MB – Husaria Wrocław (363975248)
TON R 110 – * DELPHIN * (363839080)

MIKALOBEST – Cancer Sport (363844887)
ASPO. – festo82 (363890487)
évadés – Seimandi 11’s (363908359)
milapolis – Philomatiker (363850411)
Amruin – Greenpeace.org (363969561)

wanwitzig – Foto Nandos (363855178)
Mammasandpappas – Inter Women (363842453)
KatieKatoCatenaccio! – F.C. Cacuaco (363855770)
AFC Ursel United – RED ROBINS (363957994)
Orzeł II Mysłakowice – Starmate F.C (363933133)

Mustapekka FC – Ausnation united (363839729)
RAUMÜNZACH F.C. – FJT_Team (363866555)
F.F.C.E. – samcor (363959838)
MataMaus – Atletico Charrúa (363923191)
Carneperro – AMC TEAM (363960923)

1. FC Ásgarð – WEST EAGLS (363858766)
Bauger FC – LES RIPOUX (363961016)
Búfalo Futebol Clube – SLB REDONDOS (363869707)
Descarriados – Szamurájok (363861322)
JP New Town – Fooma United F.C. (363933037)
vengan de a uno – Iligan Raiders (363847734)

 

Champions Cup
1-(363891395)– Fiber FC (403508)-podgrmec (393386)
2-(363937517)– Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196)-Da_Ge_Athletic (660943)
3-(363903388)– LevskiPoduene (663814) -FC Malcauti (936410)
4-(363842431)– Skytturnar (151641)-Desportivo da Graça F C (56261)

Golden Cup
1-(363857294)– Holiness Fighters FC (484482)-El Zapote Mecánico (269752)
2-(363869168)– Fc Theophile (592550)-FC McLAREN (116412)
3-(363871934)– FC Catrapum (33102)-Les rigolos (1751296)
4-(363941221)– sopeti juniors (343083)-Rabid Rottweilers (222479)

Silver Cup
1-(363939621)– Blue Socceroos F.C. (538514)-Swift Pancakes (958472)
2-(363850512)– F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073)-Sporting B-zona 555 (550659)
3-(363855529)– Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd (1155777)-Fc Jery (529172)
4-(363863190)– haxeteam (203185)-jsoudref (1901454)

GTI-FED Cup
1-(363878182)– Ageius Boys (1762000)-FC Vertou Vétérans (1760642)
2-(363921224)-Dynamo Krankum Delerium (1280134)-irokezai (671323)
3-(363941477)– codottcore (398840)-Sukebe Samurai (940140)
4-(363971199)– portnavalo (1159983)-Atlético Lusitânia (1671338)

TIM-FED CUP
1-(363842734)– Fc Bruinbeke (1542417)-Celtic CCAA (281474)
2-(363840110)– SS Dinamo Ultra Noord (877518)-GATAS Brilhantes FC (113045)
3-(363870654)– Sainté fc (1162247)-AFC Je Zus (366264)
4-(363908510)– SP hangkuk hamburg (52687)-Oficina mandalay FC (542351)

VIP CUP
1-(363845796)– Babylon Boys (16072)-Pjuklas1 (668675)
2-(363871393)– rocketman (111644)-Africanmanchester (433522)
3-(363867720)– Los Pebbos (17360)-Martinelly Utd. (682266)
4-(363938025)– Lodur (615582)-Uruguay 2030 (152313)

Tags:
0

9th round – Matches booked:

30 GTIM
ROUND 9
MATCHES:

FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – Slaviya (Mozyr) (363722088)
Robitobifliwatüt – Búfalo Futebol Clube (363632560)
KASSLER FC – sopeti juniors (363717600)
Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – Philomatiker (363646182)
SP Hanguk Hamburg – AfricanManchester (363730899)

interG7 – Sukebe Samurai (363650641)
Sporting B-Zona 555 – haxeteam (363668763)
Aimila – Aleva United (363668847)
The innovators – FC Honky 07 (363669222)
FC MaMiMa – Fiber FC (363666492)

Marmiksen Kuula – Bauger FC (363787687)
Uruguay 2030 – Fc Jery (363647624)
AMC TEAM – FC Hull-City (363678254)
festo82 – TDBIK (363743252)
Da_Ge_Athletic – FC Internazionale Betillo (363768263)

fantasmabenfica – Joung Lions Zagreb (363778097)
Swift Pancakes – ronmatuzalem (363669985)
Desportivo da Graça F C – great gig in the sky (363735258)
silvertiger – Sifts F.C (363731739)
La Torcida – Jwaneng Rovers (363686798)

codottcore – AFC Ursel United (363695642)
SC.CU. – F.C. Bologna 1909 (363655705)
rocketman – Everlasting mind (363657505)
Iligan Raiders – MataMaus (363776566)
PTŠ – samcor (363672664)

SS Dinamo Ultra Noord – Fc Bruinbeke (363653726)
SportulTino – Sainté FC (363685758)
* DELPHIN * – himalaya FC (363665763)
Aurrera Arantzabela – LevskiPoduene (363711715)
Fevernova FC – Descarriados (363659784)

Royal Antwerp 1973 – vengan de a uno (363689872)
FC McLAREN – GATAS Brilhantes FC (363669705)
Podgrmec – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C (363712327)
FC Theophile – CF UNIAO KOŠICE (363692746)
les rigolos – (Los Pibes F.C) (363671733)

portnavalo – Durban Bangani Cheaters (363660701)
Ageius Boys – WEST EAGLS (363664098)
KLMS 76 – irokezai (363665157)
MIKALOBEST – Ausnation united (363645204)
LES RIPOUX – Dhaka Klubu (363639476)

évadés – FC Barcelona_TV (363681119)
ASPO. – Inter Women (363687807)
milapolis – Cancer Sport (363654964)
Amruin – FC Vertou Vétérans (363723481)
wanwitzig – Uranium237 (363633700)

jsoudref – Orzeł II Mysłakowice (363761381)
Amphibians F.C. – Girgor Sliema (363653753)
Liburians f.c. – Szamurájok (363671944)
Dynamo Krankum Delerium – manc eagles (363745262)
KatieKatoCatenaccio! – RealMadrid..F..C.. (363763464)

FC Malcauti – AFC Je Zus (363757363)
FC Gdansk 2006 – Seimandi 11’s (363652701)
Husaria Wrocław – Lodur (363737220)
Aibe-Team – F.K. Borec (363655137)
Pjuklas1 – RAUMÜNZACH F.C. (363788621)

Mustapekka FC – Oficina MANDALAY FC (363680519)
Los Pebbos – Blue Socceroos F.C. (363722953)
Celtic CCAA – F.C. Cacuaco (363757332)
Skytturnar – Atlético Lusitânia (363647283)
F.C. Fálkinn – Holiness Fighters FC (363747108)

Vitória FFC – FC Catrapum (363677051)
Bidoeiros.de.Baixo – SLB REDONDOS (363726028)
F.F.C.E. – Atletico Charrúa (363725340)
FJT_Team – Apex FC (363735770)
Foto Nandos – FC Tsiistre (363662064)

Carneperro – VERONA MB (363667370)
Starmate F.C – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz (363677439)
El Zapote Mecánico – Speedy H (363659832)
F.C. Carmel Guardians – Ghost’n’Gazza (363711599)
JP New Town – Only Fools & Horses (363731856)

Cual F.C. – F.C. Sicuzzo (363715107)
leones polares – Seagull City (363790978)

Tags: