Archive for June, 2012

0

32.GTIM LEAGUE – TEAMS:

Please check our website to know more about the teams listed here!

Albania
AMC TEAM (1668554)

Algeria
Azemmour Top Team (2017733)

Angola
F.C. Cacuaco (1679176)

Argentina
vengan de a uno (214027)

Austria
KartRacing (307481)
Philomatiker (80318)

Belarus
Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196)

Belgium
Fc Bruinbeke (1542417)
Fevernova FC (744902)
Royal Antwerp 1973 (1020908)
sporting blaun okapi (1021451)

Bolivia
La Torcida (532642)
silvertiger (533749)

Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFC Mafi Mejdan Utd (393827)
podgrmec (393386)

Brazil
Búfalo Futebol Clube (1639541)

Bulgaria
festo82 (663097)
FC Boikovec (667404)
LevskiPoduene (663814)

Canada
Atlético Lusitânia (1671338)
Speedy H (107474)

Chile
1. FC Ásgarð (1241833)
Carneperro (974310)

Colombia
Blue Socceroos F.C. (538514)
El Zapote Mecánico (269752)
Oficina mandalay FC (542351)

Costa Rica
samcor (613621)
Sifts FC (458376)
Starmate FC (613909)

Croatia
Joung Lions Zagreb (887363)
PTŠ (884834)

Czech Republic
FK Vlnarska (1681504)
VERONA MB (898513)

Denmark
Fiber FC (403508)
haxeteam (203185)
Mammasandpappas (572985)
wanwitzig (408057)

Dominican Republic
Bauger FC (463589)

Estonia
FC Tsiistre (410951)

England
Desportivo da Graça F C (56261)
fantasmabenfica (58948)
Inter Women (60652)
manc eagles (55320)
Swift Pancakes (958472)

Finland
FINSKI (553254)
Heathens United (1057978)
Marmiksen Kuula (252565)

France
ASPO. (964215)
évadés (1168016)
Fc Hull-city (1750099)
Fc Theophile (592550)
FC Vertou Vétérans (1760642)
KLMS 76 (1754316)
MIKALOBEST (1761240)
Les rigolos (1751296)
LES RIPOUX(963075)
portnavalo (1159983)
Sainté fc (1162247)

FYR Macedonia
F.K. Borec (1748240)

Germany
FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben (130641)
FC Honky 07 (982889)
KASSLER FC (819312)
robitobifliwatut (977644)
Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd (1155777)
SP hangkuk hamburg (52687)

Greece
BMW Kalamata (279303)
PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C (905300)

Guatemala
JP New Town (710791)

Hong-kong
Aleva united (792855)

Hungary
Szamurájok (579444)

Iceland
F.C. Fálkinn (67549)
Skytturnar (151641)

India
Madras Mavericks (31600)

Indonesia
GATAS Brilhantes FC (113045)
Ngageugeuh FC (112906)

Iran
milapolis (1957182)

Ireland
Celtic CCAA (281474)

Israel
sopeti juniors (343083)
Uruguay 2030 (152313)

Italy
Aimila (1733966)
F.C. Sicuzzo (1926576)
fisicomazzettecologico (853616)
Sporting B-zona 555 (550659)

Jamaica
Holiness Fighters FC (484482)

Japan
PFC VELBUJD 1919 (32130)
Sukebe Samurai (940140)

Kazakhstan
Uranium237 (793823)

Latvia
FC McLAREN (116412)
Martinelly Utd. (682266)

Liechtenstein
great gig in the sky (1630384)

Lithuania
Aibe-Team (483560)
irokezai (671323)

Malaysia
codottcore (398840)

Malta
Amphibians F.C. (1631066)
Girgor Sliema (713730)
Liburians f.c. (709893)

Mexico
Seimandi 11’s (27081)

Moldova
FC Malcauti (936410)

Morocco
Dreamers2009 (1667911)

Netherlands
AFC Je Zus (366264)
AFC Ursel United (209542)
Dynamo Krankum Delerium (1280134)
KatieKatoCatenaccio! (813116)

Northern Ireland
RealMadrid..F..C.. (711086)

People’s Republic of China
rocketman (111644)

Peru
Cancer Sport (687750)

Philippines
Atletico Barako (714507)
Iliganon FC (94727)

Poland
FC Gdansk 2006 (873281)
husaria wroclaw (268288)
Urban boys bydgoszcz (1806332)

Portugal
Bidoeiros.de.Baixo (1423207)
FC Catrapum (33102)
FJT_Team (89314)
Foto Nandos (565896)
MataMaus (83424)
RAUMÜNZACH F.C. (83417)
SLB REDONDOS (85904)
Vitória FFC (81773)

Romania
SportulTino (876144)
ss victor&alex kindergarten (877518)

Russia
Lodur (615582)

Serbia
Only fools & horses (617142)

Slovakia
CF UNIAO KOŠICE (1120276)

Slovenia
Fc Jery (529172)

Spain
Atletico Charrúa (1432257)
F.C. Bologna 1909 (1584650)
ronmatuzalem (1420183)

Sweden
Babylon Boys (16072)
Los Pebbos (17360)

Switzerland
* DELPHIN * (249388)
FC Forcekeepers (1019609)

Tunisia
Africanmanchester (433522)
jsoudref (1901454)

Ukraine
TDBIK (527415)

Uruguay
Descarriados (638712)

USA
F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073)
FC Malatesta (227626)
inromalo (224988)
Rabid Rottweilers (222479)
Westland Hornets (229884)

Vietnam
FC Barcelona_TV (1989787)

(More teams to join soon)

 

 

0

32.GTIM LEAGUE

 

 

The 32.GTIM LEAGUE:

 

1st round: JULY, 10 for all teams out of their national cup (all other will start playing as soon as possible).

 

More news very soon!  😉

0

CUPS – FINAL STANDINGS

CUPS – FINAL STANDINGS


31.GTIM CHAMPIONS CUP

1 – Atlético Lusitânia (1671338)
2 – Heathens United (1057978)
3 – Desportivo da Graça F C (56261)
4 – Celtic CCAA (281474)
5 – Sainté fc (1162247)
6 – F.K. Borec (1748240)
7 – irokezai (671323)
8 – Les rigolos (1751296)


31.GTIM GOLDEN CUP

1 – LevskiPoduene (663814)
2 – Seimandi 11’s (27081)
3 – FC Malcauti (936410)
3 – FC McLAREN (116412)
5 – Sporting B-zona 555 (550659)
6 – El Zapote Mecánico (269752)
7 – husaria wroclaw (268288)
8 – Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd (1155777)


31.GTIM SILVER CUP

1 – Speedy H (107474)
2 – podgrmec (393386)
3 – AFC Je Zus (366264)
4 – Swift Pancakes (958472)
5 – jsoudref (1901454)
5 – FC Vertou Vétérans (1760642)
7 – KASSLER FC (819312)
8 – SLB REDONDOS (85904)


31.GTIM GTI-FED CUP

1 – Szamurájok (579444)
2 – VERONA MB (898513)
3 – Rabid Rottweilers (222479)
4 – codottcore (398840)
5 – Girgor Sliema (713730)
6 – évadés (1168016)
7 – portnavalo (1159983)
8 – FC Gdansk 2006 (873281)


31.GTIM TIM-FED CUP

1 – fantasmabenfica (58948)
2 – Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196)
3 – FC Tsiistre (410951)
4 – SP hangkuk hamburg (52687)
5 – Mammasandpappas (572985)
6 – FC Malatesta (227626)
7 – * DELPHIN * (249388)
7 – GATAS Brilhantes FC (113045)


31.GTIM VIP CUP

1 – Babylon Boys (16072)
2 – Los Pebbos (17360)
3 – Lodur (615582)
4 – Uruguay 2030 (152313)
5 – Skytturnar (151641)
6 – Vitória FFC (81773)
7 – fisicomazzettecologico (853616)


0

Round 12 – Matches:

31.GTIM LEAGUE – 12th Round Matches:

FC Honky 07 – Bishkek Football Boys  (05-06-2012)  HT Live fisicomazzettecologico – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C  (05-06-2012)  HT Live Aimila – Madras Mavericks  (05-06-2012)  HT Live Fc Jery – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (05-06-2012)  HT Live F.C. Cacuaco – F.C. Sicuzzo  (05-06-2012)  HT Live great gig in the sky – AfricanManchester  (05-06-2012)  HT Live Remoclub – FC Forcekeepers  (05-06-2012)  HT Live Marmiksen Kuula – Atletico Barako  (05-06-2012)  HT Live sopeti juniors – FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben  (05-06-2012)  HT Live Inter Women – Foto Nandos  (05-06-2012)  HT Live festo82 – sporting blaun okapi  (05-06-2012)  HT Live RealMadrid..F..C.. – 1. FC Ásgarð  (05-06-2012)  HT Live silvertiger – F.C. Carmel Guardians  (05-06-2012)  HT Live PFC VELBUJD 1919 – Uranium237  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Iliganon FC – milapolis  (06-06-2012)  HT Live TDBIK – FC Boikovec  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Philomatiker – Robitobifliwatüt  (06-06-2012)  HT Live KartRacing – Holiness Fighters FC  (06-06-2012)  HT Live ss victor&alex kindergarten – FC Catrapum  (06-06-2012)  HT Live * DELPHINS * – Apoel 1926  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Seagull City – Blue Socceroos F.C.  (06-06-2012)  HT Live F.C. Bologna 1909 – Aleva United  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Royal Antwerp 1973 – haxeteam  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Fc Bruinbeke – Búfalo Futebol Clube  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Martinelly Utd. – Aibe-Team  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Los Carambas di Koeppchenella – La Torcida  (06-06-2012)  HT Live MIKALOBEST – Only Fools & Horses  (06-06-2012)  HT Live KLMS 76 – rocketman  (06-06-2012)  HT Live ASPO. – Fevernova FC  (06-06-2012)  HT Live LES RIPOUX – Carneperro  (06-06-2012)  HT Live FC Theophile – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (06-06-2012)  HT Live wanwitzig – FC Hull-City  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Liburians f.c. – AFC Mafi Mejdan Utd  (06-06-2012)  HT Live KatieKatoCatenaccio! – mohammedkojak1  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Bidoeiros.de.Baixo – Cancer Sport  (06-06-2012)  HT Live FJT_Team – Fiber FC  (06-06-2012)  HT Live MataMaus – Joung Lions Zagreb  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Bauger FC – Krypto  (06-06-2012)  HT Live samcor – Sukebe Samurai  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Sifts F.C – JP New Town  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Descarriados – Atletico Charrúa  (07-06-2012)  HT Live Oficina MANDALAY FC – AMC TEAM  (07-06-2012)  HT Live Westland Hornets – ronmatuzalem  (07-06-2012)  HT Live vengan de a uno – SportulTino  (07-06-2012)  HT Live

0

Cups, Rounds 2 and 3:

CUP MATCHES


31.GTIM CHAMPIONS CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1 –(379460254)– Les rigolos – Atlético Lusitânia
2 –(379382332)– Desportivo da Graça F C – F.K. Borec
3 –(379376090)– Heathens United – irokezai
4 –(379401494)– Celtic CCAA – Sainté fc

Match n. – Round 2
5 –(379555879)– Atlético Lusitânia – Celtic CCAA
6 –(379548615)– Desportivo da Graça F C – Heathens United
7 –(379563662)– Les rigolos – Sainté fc
8 –(379560922)– irokezai – F.K. Borec

Round 3
9 –(379863426)
10 –(379915900)
11 –(379862370)
12 –(379890230)


31.GTIM GOLDEN CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1 –(379408564)– FC Malcauti – El Zapote Mecánico
2 –(379418270)– Seimandi 11’s – Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd
3 –(379403533)– FC McLAREN – Sporting B-zona 555
4 –(379374161)– LevskiPoduene – husaria wroclaw

– Round 2
5 –(379590032)– FC Malcauti – LevskiPoduene
6 –(379612379)– Seimandi 11’s – FC McLAREN
7 –(379571328)– El Zapote Mecánico – husaria wroclaw
8 –(379552620)– Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – Sporting B-zona 555

Round 3
9 –(379851786)
10 -No match
11 –(379885364)
12 –(379873516)


31.GTIM SILVER CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1 –(379392121)– FC Vertou Vétérans – Speedy H
2 –(379486167)– SLB REDONDOS – Swift Pancakes
3 –(379378784)– podgrmec – jsoudref
4 –(379369095)– KASSLER FC – AFC Je Zus

– Round 2
5 –(379574588)– Speedy H – AFC Je Zus
6 –(379597757)– Swift Pancakes – podgrmec
7 –(379596823)– FC Vertou Vétérans – KASSLER FC
8 –(379571869)– jsoudref – SLB REDONDOS

Round 3
9 –(379928096)
10 –(379864406)
11 –(379876200)
12 –(379866972)


31.GTIM GTI-FED CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1 –(379380613)– VERONA MB – évadés
2 –(379481741)– Rabid Rottweilers – Girgor Sliema
3 –(379410306)– Szamurájok – portnavalo
4 –(379366888)– codottcore – FC Gdansk 2006

– Round 2
5 –(379622733)– VERONA MB – codottcore
6 –(379570186)– Rabid Rottweilers – Szamurájok
7 –(379604530)– évadés – FC Gdansk 2006
8 –(379587155)– Girgor Sliema – portnavalo

Round 3
9 –(379910801)
10 –(379889230)
11 –(379888886)
12 –(379854495)


31.GTIM TIM-FED CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1 –(379472635)– Slaviya ( mozyr ) – FC Malatesta
2 –(379373513)– Mammasandpappas – SP hangkuk hamburg
3 –(379390187)– fantasmabenfica – GATAS Brilhantes FC
4 –(379371631)– * DELPHIN * – FC Tsiistre

– Round 2
5 –(379692096)– Slaviya ( mozyr ) – FC Tsiistre
6 –(379571126)– SP hangkuk hamburg – fantasmabenfica
7 –(379602074)– FC Malatesta – * DELPHIN *
8 -No match

Round 3
9 –(379846230)
10 –(379854684)
11 –(379911149)


31.GTIM VIP CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1 –(379390442)– Babylon Boys – Skytturnar
2 –(379424039)– Los Pebbos – Vitória FFC
3 –(379440927)– Uruguay 2030 – SIYEZEN
4 –(379439795)– fisicomazzettecologico – Lodur

– Round 2
5 –(379677789)– Babylon Boys – Lodur
6 –(379549321)– Los Pebbos – Uruguay 2030
7 –(379726104)– Skytturnar – fisicomazzettecologico
8 –(379712483)– Bauger FC – Vitória FFC

Round 3
9 –(379853630)
10 –(379875576)
11 –(379922834)