34.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 2

MATCHES:

 

ANR – FC Forcekeepers  (28-02-2013)

HT Live
Apoel 1926 – wanwitzig  (26-02-2013) HT Live
Atletico Barako – Suden Uni  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Atletico la Huerta – FC McLAREN  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Bidoeiros.de.Baixo – Búfalo Futebol Clube  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Bie Boys – Atletico Charrúa  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Bobbie FC – 1. FC Ásgarð  (27-02-2013) HT Live
CSKA Milan Champione – FC GULRIFSHI  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Danyo,s dreamteam – HEL Hercules  (28-02-2013) HT Live
Desportivo da Graça F C – Barca-osos  (26-02-2013) HT Live
Dragões de Joanesburgo – Skytturnar  (27-02-2013) HT Live
El Zapote Mecánico – BABELSMITH  (28-02-2013) HT Live
F.C. Bologna 1909 – F.C. Cacuaco  (27-02-2013) HT Live
F.C. Sicuzzo – Valdeltormo Team  (26-02-2013) HT Live
fantasmabenfica – Sukebe Samurai  (26-02-2013) HT Live
FC Alisontia – Holiness Fighters FC  (27-02-2013) HT Live
FC Barcelona_TV – ALOTI  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – AFC Je Zus  (27-02-2013) HT Live
FC Catrapum – Royal Antwerp 1973  (27-02-2013) HT Live
FC Gdansk 2006 – CF UNIAO KOŠICE  (27-02-2013) HT Live
FC Theophile – ASPO.  (27-02-2013) HT Live
FC Tsiistre – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (27-02-2013) HT Live
FC Vertou Vétérans – Szamurájok  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Fiber FC – vengan de a uno  (27-02-2013) HT Live
FJT_Team – ss victor&alex kindergarten  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Foto Nandos – Iliganon FC  (27-02-2013) HT Live
I love J-J – Heathens United  (27-02-2013) HT Live
interG7 – PFC Ganja city  (26-02-2013) HT Live
jsoudref – Westland Hornets  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Kanvas – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (27-02-2013) HT Live
kodeljevo – Descarriados  (26-02-2013) HT Live
les rigolos – great gig in the sky  (27-02-2013) HT Live
LES RIPOUX – Amphibians F.C.  (27-02-2013) HT Live
LevskiPoduene – Orzeł II Mysłakowice  (26-02-2013) HT Live
Mcal. Lopez FBC – Husaria Wrocław  (26-02-2013) HT Live
MIKALOBEST – Marmiksen Kuula  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Owls FC – Lodur  (28-02-2013) HT Live
portnavalo – Piberpool F.C.  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Robitobifliwatüt – FC Porto Petare  (26-02-2013) HT Live
Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – Philomatiker  (26-02-2013) HT Live
Seimandi 11’s – TDBIK  (28-02-2013) HT Live
Sifts F.C – Uruguay 2030  (27-02-2013) HT Live
silvertiger – * DELPHINS *  (26-02-2013) HT Live
Slaviya (Mozyr) – VERONA MB  (27-02-2013) HT Live
SLB REDONDOS – ronmatuzalem  (27-02-2013) HT Live
sopeti juniors – évadés  (26-02-2013) HT Live
Sportivo Obrero FC – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (26-02-2013) HT Live
Urban Boys Bydgoszcz – SportulTino  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Vitória FFC – RealMadrid..F..C..  (27-02-2013) HT Live