34.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 3

Matches:

Robitobifliwatüt – HAWKINS UTD  (05-03-2013) HT Live
Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – FC Theophile  (05-03-2013) HT Live
F.C. Cacuaco – TDBIK  (05-03-2013) HT Live
great gig in the sky – portnavalo  (05-03-2013) HT Live
Marmiksen Kuula – Podgrmec  (05-03-2013) HT Live
LevskiPoduene – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (05-03-2013) HT Live
RealMadrid..F..C.. – SLB REDONDOS  (05-03-2013) HT Live
Mcal. Lopez FBC – Vitória FFC  (05-03-2013) HT Live
Sportivo Obrero FC – évadés  (05-03-2013) HT Live
El Equipo Torero – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (05-03-2013) HT Live
Sukebe Samurai – VERONA MB  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Waterbro – codottcore  (06-03-2013) HT Live
GATAS Brilhantes FC – CSKA Milan Champione  (06-03-2013) HT Live
BMW Kalamata – Uruguay 2030  (06-03-2013) HT Live
* DELPHINS * – Lodur  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Nakuru Friends – Celtic CCAA  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Uranium237 – Desportivo da Graça F C  (06-03-2013) HT Live
F.C. Bologna 1909 – the Wormriders  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Atletico Charrúa – samcor  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – Piberpool F.C.  (06-03-2013) HT Live
FC McLAREN – Fevernova FC  (06-03-2013) HT Live
FK Vlnarska – SportulTino  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Azerspor – interG7  (06-03-2013) HT Live
MIKALOBEST – Atletico la Huerta  (06-03-2013) HT Live
KLMS 76 – CF UNIAO KOŠICE  (06-03-2013) HT Live
ASPO. – FC Tsiistre  (06-03-2013) HT Live
LES RIPOUX – Accra team  (06-03-2013) HT Live
wanwitzig – milapolis  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Fiber FC – Slaviya (Mozyr)  (06-03-2013) HT Live
jsoudref – Búfalo Futebol Clube  (06-03-2013) HT Live
AfricanManchester – ss victor&alex kindergarten  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Liburians f.c. – Comino Stars  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Bie Boys – Philomatiker  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Suden Uni – FC Porto Petare  (06-03-2013) HT Live
FC Gdansk 2006 – Mammasandpappas  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Babylon Boys – Azemmour Top Team  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Shamrock Tigers – AFC Je Zus  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Skytturnar – Yaounde Stars FC  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Dreamers2009 – FC Honky 07  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Bidoeiros.de.Baixo – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (06-03-2013) HT Live
FJT_Team – Royal Antwerp 1973  (06-03-2013) HT Live
FC Catrapum – FC Boikovec  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Foto Nandos – FC Malcauti  (06-03-2013) HT Live
MataMaus – Heathens United  (06-03-2013) HT Live
1. FC Ásgarð – Dragões de Joanesburgo  (06-03-2013) HT Live
ALOTI – FC Barcelona_TV  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Carneperro – Amphibians F.C.  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Old Havana United – ronmatuzalem  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Sifts F.C – PFC Ganja city  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Descarriados – kodeljevo  (07-03-2013) HT Live
El Zapote Mecánico – Seimandi 11’s  (07-03-2013) HT Live
vengan de a uno – Girgor Sliema  (07-03-2013) HT Live