Archive for April, 2013

0

34.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 10

CUP ROUNDS;

34.GTIM CHAMPIONS CUP
Match n. – Round 1
1-(424927692)– portnavalo (1159983) – VERONA MB (898513)
2-(424974534)– Suden Uni (362107) – FC McLAREN (116412)
3-(424939596)– CSKA Milan Champ. (1901451) – F.C. Bologna 1909 (1584650)
4-(424945842)– LevskiPoduene (663814) – Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196)

34.GTIM GOLDEN CUP
Match n. – Round 1
1-Royal Antwerp 1973 (1020908) – FC Honky 07 (982889)
2-(424946439)– Sifts FC (458376) – Mammasandpappas (572985)
3-(424967945)– Carneperro (974310) – FC Malcauti (936410)
4-(424917086)– FC Gdansk 2006 (873281) – El Zapote Mecánico (269752)

34.GTIM SILVER CUP
Match n. – Round 1
1-(424980635)– FC Barcelona_TV (1989787) – vengan de a uno (214027)
2-(424925942)– SLB REDONDOS (85904) – MIKALOBEST (1761240)
3-(424920775)– BMW Kalamata (279303) – milapolis (1957182)
4-(424944652)– jsoudref (1901454) – Búfalo Futebol Clube (1639541)

34.GTIM GTI-FED CUP
Match n. – Round 1
1-(424940471)– Bidoeiros.de.Baixo (1423207) – FC Tsiistre (410951)
2-(424931701)– Roter Stern B.-Süd (1155777) – Desportivo da Graça FC (56261)
3-(424939532)– Lodur (615582) – Skytturnar (151641)
4-(424941307)– TDBIK (527415) – FC Catrapum (33102)

34.GTIM TIM-FED CUP
Match n. – Round 1
1-(424933121)– Fiber FC (403508) – Babylon Boys (16072)
2- Bie Boys (360353) – samcor (613621)
3- podgrmec (393386) – ss victor&alex kindergarten (877518)
4-(424975066)– La Torcida (532642) – Les rigolos (1751296)

34.GTIM VIP CUP
Match n. – Round 1
1-(424924397)– Los Pebbos (17360) – irokezai (671323)
2-AMC TEAM (1668554) – rocketman (111644)
3-(424920413)– Fc Hull-city (1750099) – F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073)
4-(425007545)– F.K. Borec (1748240) – Aleva united (792855)

 

Other matches:

Robitobifliwatüt – AfricanManchester  (23-04-2013) HT Live
FC Honky 07 – Corbalengi  (23-04-2013) HT Live
interG7 – 3.1416Judos  (23-04-2013) HT Live
Sporting B-Zona 555 – Orzeł II Mysłakowice  (23-04-2013) HT Live
LIVADE BOYS – F.C. Cacuaco  (23-04-2013) HT Live
great gig in the sky – Olympic Hoboken  (23-04-2013) HT Live
Apoel 1926 – Vitória FFC  (23-04-2013) HT Live
HEL Hercules – FC Vertou Vétérans  (23-04-2013) HT Live
Inter Women – Atletico Charrúa  (23-04-2013) HT Live
RealMadrid..F..C.. – AFC Je Zus  (23-04-2013) HT Live
silvertiger – Võidan kõiki enivei  (23-04-2013) HT Live
Piberpool F.C. – Foto Nandos  (23-04-2013) HT Live
Benfleet Branch – wanwitzig  (24-04-2013) HT Live
codottcore – Filipe Allstars  (24-04-2013) HT Live
rocketman – Migatron7 FC  (24-04-2013) HT Live
GATAS Brilhantes FC – Dreamers2009  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Philomatiker – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Szamurájok – ronmatuzalem  (24-04-2013) HT Live
* DELPHINS * – DireitoWar  (24-04-2013) HT Live
MY BROTHER’S MATCH KEEPER – F.C. Sicuzzo  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Fevernova FC – HAWKINS UTD  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – FK Topla I  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Royal Antwerp 1973 – FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben  (24-04-2013) HT Live
FK Vlnarska – FC Porto Petare  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Podgrmec – haxeteam  (24-04-2013) HT Live
PFC Ganja city – 1. FC Ásgarð  (24-04-2013) HT Live
FC Theophile – Garden of Eden ’12  (24-04-2013) HT Live
ASPO. – fantasmabenfica  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Liburians f.c. – Aimila  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Husaria Wrocław – Sportivo Obrero FC  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Celtic CCAA – asc diambars  (24-04-2013) HT Live
FJT_Team – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (24-04-2013) HT Live
MataMaus – SportulTino  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Kimball – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Paraguachoa Futbol Club – Uruguay 2030  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Rin Tin Tin FC – ALOTI  (25-04-2013) HT Live
Descarriados – F.C. Old Tbilisi  (25-04-2013) HT Live
0

34.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 9

MATCHES

 

Uruguay 2030 – Niğde Boklu Dere SK  (16-04-2013) HT Live
LevskiPoduene – Amphibians F.C.  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Bad Dudes – Husaria Wrocław  (17-04-2013) HT Live
LES RIPOUX – F.C. Cacuaco  (17-04-2013) HT Live
milapolis – KASSLER FC  (17-04-2013) HT Live
jsoudref – KLMS 76  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Comino Stars – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Orzeł II Mysłakowice – haxeteam  (17-04-2013) HT Live
FJT_Team – ANR  (17-04-2013) HT Live
SLB REDONDOS – Valdeltormo Team  (17-04-2013) HT Live
MataMaus – Girgor Sliema  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Búfalo Futebol Clube – FC Theophile  (18-04-2013) HT Live
Westland Hornets – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (18-04-2013) HT Live
UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES – PERÚ  (18-04-2013) HT Live

 

Robitobifliwatüt – Cancer Sport  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – fantasmabenfica  (16-04-2013) HT Live
FC Honky 07 – Nakuru Lions  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Barca-osos – FC Catrapum  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Aimila – SportulTino  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Marmiksen Kuula – Khumo  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Heathens United – AfricanManchester  (16-04-2013) HT Live
sopeti juniors – Royal Antwerp 1973  (16-04-2013) HT Live
AMC TEAM – VERONA MB  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Inter Women – FC Barcelona_TV  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Desportivo da Graça F C – Vellanchira F C  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Rat Bandits – GATAS Brilhantes FC  (16-04-2013) HT Live
HAWKINS UTD – Descarriados  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Sportivo Obrero FC – ALOTI  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Benfleet Branch – ronmatuzalem  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Bowrain Batta – TDBIK  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Philomatiker – irokezai  (17-04-2013) HT Live
BMW Kalamata – FC Porto Petare  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Szamurájok – silvertiger  (17-04-2013) HT Live
ss victor&alex kindergarten – Bidoeiros.de.Baixo  (17-04-2013) HT Live
F.K. Borec – rocketman  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Aleva United – Olympic Hoboken  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Jozani – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Seun FC – portnavalo  (17-04-2013) HT Live
thierno fc – Suden Uni  (17-04-2013) HT Live
fc myodrag – Foto Nandos  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Atletico Charrúa – samcor  (17-04-2013) HT Live
F.C. Bologna 1909 – no hopers  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Fevernova FC – FK Topla I  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – Fiber FC  (17-04-2013) HT Live
FC McLAREN – FC Hull-City  (17-04-2013) HT Live
AbuSahiy – Celtic CCAA  (17-04-2013) HT Live
FC Vertou Vétérans – Migatron7 FC  (17-04-2013) HT Live
ASPO. – FC Gdansk 2006  (17-04-2013) HT Live
évadés – Wrylbyx  (17-04-2013) HT Live
wanwitzig – Apoel 1926  (17-04-2013) HT Live
CSKA Milan Champione – FC Boikovec  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Bie Boys – Danger Futebol Clube  (17-04-2013) HT Live
AFC Je Zus – Podgrmec  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Ghana Mountaineers – La Torcida  (17-04-2013) HT Live
F.C Fangolo – * DELPHINS *  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Skytturnar – kawa bonga  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Dreamers2009 – les rigolos  (17-04-2013) HT Live
1. FC Ásgarð – Slaviya (Mozyr)  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Carneperro – Garden of Eden ’12  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Sifts F.C – Lodur  (17-04-2013) HT Live
C.A. Sacachispas – HEL Hercules  (18-04-2013) HT Live
El Zapote Mecánico – FC Malcauti  (18-04-2013) HT Live
F.C. Carmel Guardians – Mammasandpappas  (18-04-2013) HT Live
vengan de a uno – FK Vlnarska  (18-04-2013) HT Live

 

0

34.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 8

 

 

FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – Babylon Boys  (09-04-2013) HT Live
Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – HEL Hercules  (09-04-2013) HT Live
Barca-osos – Vitória FFC  (09-04-2013) HT Live
CF UNIAO KOŠICE – Westland Hornets  (09-04-2013) HT Live
Heathens United – Apoel 1926  (09-04-2013) HT Live
Marmiksen Kuula – milapolis  (09-04-2013) HT Live
Uruguay 2030 – Ammanfc  (09-04-2013) HT Live
Inter Women – Amphibians F.C.  (09-04-2013) HT Live
fantasmabenfica – MIKALOBEST  (09-04-2013) HT Live
LevskiPoduene – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (09-04-2013) HT Live
Wrylbyx – interG7  (09-04-2013) HT Live
Rat Bandits – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (09-04-2013) HT Live
La Torcida – F.C. Old Tbilisi  (09-04-2013) HT Live
Tainan Exiles – F.C. Cacuaco  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Iliganon FC – Olympic Hoboken  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Benfleet Branch – Robitobifliwatüt  (10-04-2013) HT Live
GATAS Brilhantes FC – El Equipo Torero  (10-04-2013) HT Live
TDBIK – wanwitzig  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Szamurájok – FC Porto Petare  (10-04-2013) HT Live
fc dantechs – Suden Uni  (10-04-2013) HT Live
BABELSMITH – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (10-04-2013) HT Live
AFC Mean Machine – * DELPHINS *  (10-04-2013) HT Live
FC Tsiistre – FC Karel A.  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Atletico Charrúa – Royal Antwerp 1973  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Fevernova FC – Aleva United  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – Dragões de Joanesburgo  (10-04-2013) HT Live
FC McLAREN – FC Vertou Vétérans  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Podgrmec – Garden of Eden ’12  (10-04-2013) HT Live
FC GULRIFSHI – ronmatuzalem  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Valdeltormo Team – vengan de a uno  (10-04-2013) HT Live
portnavalo – FC Barcelona_TV  (10-04-2013) HT Live
KLMS 76 – Seimandi 11’s  (10-04-2013) HT Live
évadés – RealMadrid..F..C..  (10-04-2013) HT Live
ASPO. – Migatron7 FC  (10-04-2013) HT Live
les rigolos – Dreamers2009  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Nacala Wales – Celtic CCAA  (10-04-2013) HT Live
F.C Joensen – F.C. Bologna 1909  (10-04-2013) HT Live
CSKA Milan Champione – Philomatiker  (10-04-2013) HT Live
jsoudref – FC Malcauti  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Girgor Sliema – FC Theophile  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Bie Boys – El Zapote Mecánico  (10-04-2013) HT Live
AFC Je Zus – Seun FC  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Orzeł II Mysłakowice – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (10-04-2013) HT Live
FC Gdansk 2006 – FC Hull-City  (10-04-2013) HT Live
irokezai – Slaviya (Mozyr)  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Skytturnar – ChEnNiE Fc  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Bidoeiros.de.Baixo – SLB REDONDOS  (10-04-2013) HT Live
FJT_Team – festo82  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Foto Nandos – great gig in the sky  (10-04-2013) HT Live
FC Catrapum – rocketman  (10-04-2013) HT Live
MataMaus – Husaria Wrocław  (10-04-2013) HT Live
ALOTI – Lodur  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Carneperro – ss victor&alex kindergarten  (10-04-2013) HT Live
1. FC Ásgarð – Vellanchira F C  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Sifts F.C – Andy’s XVR  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Búfalo Futebol Clube – SportulTino  (11-04-2013) HT Live
ANR – Desportivo da Graça F C  (11-04-2013) HT Live
Descarriados – Durban Bangani Cheaters  (11-04-2013) HT Live
Oficina MANDALAY FC – Fiber FC  (11-04-2013) HT Live
F.C. Carmel Guardians – FC Boikovec  (11-04-2013) HT Live
Aguilas del motagua – FC Honky 07  (11-04-2013) HT Live
Galacticos de Teguz – KASSLER FC  (11-04-2013) HT Live
Utila Fc – F.C. Sicuzzo  (11-04-2013) HT Live
Danyo,s dreamteam – F.K. Borec  (11-04-2013) HT Live
Cancer Sport – VERONA MB  (11-04-2013) HT Live
0

34.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 7

MATCHES:

 

festo82 – FC Boikovec  (02-04-2013) HT Live
évadés – Babylon Boys  (03-04-2013) HT Live
KLMS 76 – BMW Kalamata  (03-04-2013) HT Live
AfricanManchester – LES RIPOUX  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Husaria Wrocław – RUJU.FC  (03-04-2013) HT Live
SLB REDONDOS – Bidoeiros.de.Baixo  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Oficina MANDALAY FC – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (04-04-2013) HT Live
Robitobifliwatüt – Descarriados  (02-04-2013) HT Live
FC Honky 07 – 50th Brigade  (02-04-2013) HT Live
KASSLER FC – Dreamers2009  (02-04-2013) HT Live
F.C. Sicuzzo – Arsenal-Football-Club  (02-04-2013) HT Live
great gig in the sky – FC Porto Petare  (02-04-2013) HT Live
Marmiksen Kuula – Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd  (02-04-2013) HT Live
Heathens United – HAWKINS UTD  (02-04-2013) HT Live
HEL Hercules – SportulTino  (02-04-2013) HT Live
Uruguay 2030 – Mozoo FC  (02-04-2013) HT Live
fantasmabenfica – FC Hull-City  (02-04-2013) HT Live
RealMadrid..F..C.. – Desportivo da Graça F C  (02-04-2013) HT Live
La Torcida – Slaviya (Mozyr)  (02-04-2013) HT Live
Piberpool F.C. – Skytturnar  (02-04-2013) HT Live
Benfleet Branch – ronmatuzalem  (03-04-2013) HT Live
FC Barcelona_TV – Foto Nandos  (03-04-2013) HT Live
rocketman – Szamurájok  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Philomatiker – les rigolos  (03-04-2013) HT Live
ss victor&alex kindergarten – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (03-04-2013) HT Live
* DELPHINS * – Onze Freres  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Seun FC – Celtic CCAA  (03-04-2013) HT Live
FK Topla I – 1. FC Ásgarð  (03-04-2013) HT Live
FC Tsiistre – Migatron7 FC  (03-04-2013) HT Live
F.K.Grizli – FC Theophile  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – Sukebe Samurai  (03-04-2013) HT Live
FC McLAREN – Fevernova FC  (03-04-2013) HT Live
PFC Ganja city – wanwitzig  (03-04-2013) HT Live
portnavalo – fc myodrag  (03-04-2013) HT Live
MIKALOBEST – kanabana  (03-04-2013) HT Live
FC Vertou Vétérans – vengan de a uno  (03-04-2013) HT Live
ASPO. – Inter Women  (03-04-2013) HT Live
milapolis – VERONA MB  (03-04-2013) HT Live
IFATUC – FC  (03-04-2013) HT Live
haxeteam – Lodur  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Fiber FC – FC Malcauti  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Kanvas – GATAS Brilhantes FC  (03-04-2013) HT Live
F.C Joensen – FC Gdansk 2006  (03-04-2013) HT Live
jsoudref – AFC Je Zus  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Girgor Sliema – Royal Antwerp 1973  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Garden of Eden ’12 – F.K. Borec  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Bie Boys – Apoel 1926  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Suden Uni – Atletico Barako  (03-04-2013) HT Live
KatieKatoCatenaccio! – Patna ke Presley  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Orzeł II Mysłakowice – FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben  (03-04-2013) HT Live
irokezai – Mammasandpappas  (03-04-2013) HT Live
FJT_Team – LUXFCP  (03-04-2013) HT Live
MataMaus – LevskiPoduene  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Carneperro – Aleva United  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Red White Eagles – TDBIK  (03-04-2013) HT Live
El Zapote Mecánico – FC Catrapum  (04-04-2013) HT Live
F.C. Carmel Guardians – ALOTI  (04-04-2013) HT Live