34.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 10

CUP ROUNDS;

34.GTIM CHAMPIONS CUP
Match n. – Round 1
1-(424927692)– portnavalo (1159983) – VERONA MB (898513)
2-(424974534)– Suden Uni (362107) – FC McLAREN (116412)
3-(424939596)– CSKA Milan Champ. (1901451) – F.C. Bologna 1909 (1584650)
4-(424945842)– LevskiPoduene (663814) – Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196)

34.GTIM GOLDEN CUP
Match n. – Round 1
1-Royal Antwerp 1973 (1020908) – FC Honky 07 (982889)
2-(424946439)– Sifts FC (458376) – Mammasandpappas (572985)
3-(424967945)– Carneperro (974310) – FC Malcauti (936410)
4-(424917086)– FC Gdansk 2006 (873281) – El Zapote Mecánico (269752)

34.GTIM SILVER CUP
Match n. – Round 1
1-(424980635)– FC Barcelona_TV (1989787) – vengan de a uno (214027)
2-(424925942)– SLB REDONDOS (85904) – MIKALOBEST (1761240)
3-(424920775)– BMW Kalamata (279303) – milapolis (1957182)
4-(424944652)– jsoudref (1901454) – Búfalo Futebol Clube (1639541)

34.GTIM GTI-FED CUP
Match n. – Round 1
1-(424940471)– Bidoeiros.de.Baixo (1423207) – FC Tsiistre (410951)
2-(424931701)– Roter Stern B.-Süd (1155777) – Desportivo da Graça FC (56261)
3-(424939532)– Lodur (615582) – Skytturnar (151641)
4-(424941307)– TDBIK (527415) – FC Catrapum (33102)

34.GTIM TIM-FED CUP
Match n. – Round 1
1-(424933121)– Fiber FC (403508) – Babylon Boys (16072)
2- Bie Boys (360353) – samcor (613621)
3- podgrmec (393386) – ss victor&alex kindergarten (877518)
4-(424975066)– La Torcida (532642) – Les rigolos (1751296)

34.GTIM VIP CUP
Match n. – Round 1
1-(424924397)– Los Pebbos (17360) – irokezai (671323)
2-AMC TEAM (1668554) – rocketman (111644)
3-(424920413)– Fc Hull-city (1750099) – F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073)
4-(425007545)– F.K. Borec (1748240) – Aleva united (792855)

 

Other matches:

Robitobifliwatüt – AfricanManchester  (23-04-2013) HT Live
FC Honky 07 – Corbalengi  (23-04-2013) HT Live
interG7 – 3.1416Judos  (23-04-2013) HT Live
Sporting B-Zona 555 – Orzeł II Mysłakowice  (23-04-2013) HT Live
LIVADE BOYS – F.C. Cacuaco  (23-04-2013) HT Live
great gig in the sky – Olympic Hoboken  (23-04-2013) HT Live
Apoel 1926 – Vitória FFC  (23-04-2013) HT Live
HEL Hercules – FC Vertou Vétérans  (23-04-2013) HT Live
Inter Women – Atletico Charrúa  (23-04-2013) HT Live
RealMadrid..F..C.. – AFC Je Zus  (23-04-2013) HT Live
silvertiger – Võidan kõiki enivei  (23-04-2013) HT Live
Piberpool F.C. – Foto Nandos  (23-04-2013) HT Live
Benfleet Branch – wanwitzig  (24-04-2013) HT Live
codottcore – Filipe Allstars  (24-04-2013) HT Live
rocketman – Migatron7 FC  (24-04-2013) HT Live
GATAS Brilhantes FC – Dreamers2009  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Philomatiker – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Szamurájok – ronmatuzalem  (24-04-2013) HT Live
* DELPHINS * – DireitoWar  (24-04-2013) HT Live
MY BROTHER’S MATCH KEEPER – F.C. Sicuzzo  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Fevernova FC – HAWKINS UTD  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – FK Topla I  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Royal Antwerp 1973 – FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben  (24-04-2013) HT Live
FK Vlnarska – FC Porto Petare  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Podgrmec – haxeteam  (24-04-2013) HT Live
PFC Ganja city – 1. FC Ásgarð  (24-04-2013) HT Live
FC Theophile – Garden of Eden ’12  (24-04-2013) HT Live
ASPO. – fantasmabenfica  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Liburians f.c. – Aimila  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Husaria Wrocław – Sportivo Obrero FC  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Celtic CCAA – asc diambars  (24-04-2013) HT Live
FJT_Team – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (24-04-2013) HT Live
MataMaus – SportulTino  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Kimball – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Paraguachoa Futbol Club – Uruguay 2030  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Rin Tin Tin FC – ALOTI  (25-04-2013) HT Live
Descarriados – F.C. Old Tbilisi  (25-04-2013) HT Live