29.GTIM LEAGUE Archive

0

Breaking news!

All data and classifications after round 3 are now available at our website.

 

You can check:

3rd Round Matches

30.GTIM Classification

Nations League Classification

Statistic Tables

Best players

 

Please take a look on it! :)

Tags:
0

Breaking news 1!

Hello everybody!

Let’s start playing the 30.GTIM! :)

 

For now, you can check the 1st round matches here!

You can also check the statistics of (almost) all teams confirmed this season. Please take a look here to know:

  • NATIONAL RANKING
  • STADIUMS
  • TSI
  • SALARIES
  • TRAINER
  • FANS

(I made a mistake when I save the data and some teams from American continent wasn’t listed yet. I promise to solve it in next update)!

 

Good luck for your matches! :)

Tags:
0

29.GTIM – Final classifications

POS TEAM POINTS (+GOALS-)

1 jsoudref 36 (52-3)

2 Podgrmec 33 (44-12)

3 Inter Women 31 (34-15)

4 Vitória FFC 30 (48-9)

5 portnavalo 30 (35-8)

6 Da_Ge_Athletic 30 (39-13)

7 WEST EAGLS 29 (58-13)

8 Fc Bruinbeke 27 (48-14)

9 fisicomazzettecologico 27 (47-18)

10 sopeti juniors 27 (40-14)

Please check the full classification at our website!

Tags:
0

29.GTIM – Final classifications

Position. COUNTRY-POINTS-MATCHES
1. Bosna i Hercegovina-33,00-13
2. Tounes-28,50-22
3. Malaysia-27,00-11
4. Canada-26,00-17
5. England-24,65-54
6. Ísland-24,50-18
7. Israel-24,00-16
8. Rossiya-24,00-12
9. Lietuva-23,50-25
10. Belgium-23,30-45

Please check the full classification at our website!

Tags:
0

29.GTIM – Final classifications

GTIM CHAMPIONS CUP

1st- jsoudref (1901454)
2nd- podgrmec (393386)
3rd- Vitória FFC (81773)
4th- WEST EAGLS (1988104)
5th- Inter Women (60652)
6th- codottcore (398840)
7th- SS Dinamo Ultra Noord (877518)
8th- fisicomazzettecologico (853616)

Tags:
0

29.GTIM – Final classifications

GTIM GOLDEN CUP

1st- Da_Ge_Athletic (660943)
2nd- sopeti juniors (343083)
3rd- BMW Kalamata (279303)
4th- Fiber FC (403508)
5th- Fc Bruinbeke (1542417)
6th- Fevernova FC (744902)
7th- Skytturnar (151641)
8th- Jwaneng Rovers (552562)

Tags:
0

29.GTIM – Final classifications

GTIM SILVER CUP

1st- portnavalo (1159983)
2nd- F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073)
3rd- Sporting B-zona 555 (550659)
4th- AFC Je Zus (366264)
5th- Les rigolos (1751296)
6th- Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196)
7th- Descarriados (638712)
8th- KASSLER FC (819312)

 

Tags:
0

29.GTIM – Final classifications

GTI-FED CUP

1st- Atletico Charrúa (1432257)
2nd- FC McLAREN (116412)
3rd- Ageius Boys (1762000)
4th- Iligan raiders (94727)
5th- Gangsteritos (680247)
6th- TDBIK (527415)
7th- Swift Pancakes (958472)
8th- SERRES OLD BOYS (279773)

 

Tags:
0

29.GTIM – Final classifications

TIM-FED CUP

1st- Sukebe Samurai (940140)
2nd- Mammasandpappas (572985)
3rd- Desportivo da Graça F C (56261)
4th- FC Catrapum (33102)
5th- Seimandi 11’s (27081)
6th- VERONA MB (898513)
7th- F.K. Borec (1748240)
8th- Dynamo Krankum Delerium (1280134)

Tags:
0

29.GTIM – Final classifications

GTIM VIP CUP

1st- Babylon Boys (16072)
2nd- Pjuklas1 (668675)
3rd- rocketman (111644)
4th- Uruguay 2030 (152313)
5th/6th-(348844990)– Aleva united (792855) – Oficina mandalay FC (542351)
7th- AFC Ursel United (209542)
8th- Cancer Sport (687750)

* Later tonight

Tags: