30.GTIM LEAGUE Archive

0

30.GTIM LEAGUE WINNERS

30.GTIM LEAGUE WINNERS30.GTIM LEAGUE: Skytturnar (151641)

Champions Cup: Skytturnar (151641)

Golden Cup: Fc Theophile (592550)

Silver Cup: F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073)

GTI Cup: Ageius Boys (1762000)

TIM Cup: AFC Je Zus (366264)

VIP CUP: Babylon Boys (16072)

Nations League: Belarus (Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196))

MVP: Mario Garifullina (261797786), (Forward), Rabid Rottweilers (222479)


30.GTIM LEAGUE – FINAL CLASSIFICATIONS

30.GTIM LEAGUE
1st- Skytturnar (151641)
2nd- Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196)
3rd- Fc Theophile (592550)
4th- Fiber FC (403508)
5th- F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073)
6th- LevskiPoduene (663814)
7th- FC Malcauti (936410)
8th- Holiness Fighters FC (484482)
9th- FC McLAREN (116412)
10th- Ageius Boys (1762000)

Full classification here

Champions Cup
1st- Skytturnar (151641)
2nd- Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196)
3rd- LevskiPoduene (663814)
4th- podgrmec (393386)
5th- FC Malcauti (936410)
6th- Fiber FC (403508)
7th- Desportivo da Graça F C (56261)
8th- Da_Ge_Athletic (660943)

Golden Cup
1st- Fc Theophile (592550)
2nd- Holiness Fighters FC (484482)
3rd- sopeti juniors (343083)
4th- FC Catrapum (33102)
5th- FC McLAREN (116412)
6th- El Zapote Mecánico (269752)
7th- Les rigolos (1751296)
8th- Rabid Rottweilers (222479)


Silver Cup
1st- F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073)
2nd- haxeteam (203185)
3rd- Blue Socceroos F.C (538514)
4th- Fc Jery (529172)
5th- Sporting B-zona 555 (550659)
6th- jsoudref (1901454)
7th- Swift Pancakes (958472)
8th- Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd (1155777)


GTI-FED Cup
1st- Ageius Boys (1762000)
2nd- irokezai (671323)
3rd- portnavalo (1159983)
4th- Sukebe Samurai (940140)
5th- Atlético Lusitânia (1671338)
6th- codottcore (398840)
7th- FC Vertou Vétérans (1760642)
8th- Dynamo Krankum Delerium (1280134)


TIM-FED CUP
1st- AFC Je Zus (366264)
2nd- Fc Bruinbeke (1542417)
3rd- Oficina mandalay FC (542351)
4th- GATAS Brilhantes FC (113045)
5th- ss victor&alex kindergarten (877518)
6th- SP hangkuk hamburg (52687)
7th- Celtic CCAA (281474)
8th- Sainté fc (1162247)


VIP CUP
1st- Babylon Boys (16072)
2nd- rocketman (111644)
3rd- Lodur (615582)
4th- Los Pebbos (17360)
5th- Africanmanchester (433522)
6th- Uruguay 2030 (152313)
7th- Pjuklas1 (668675)
8th- Martinelly Utd. (682266)


Tags:
0

12th round – Matches booked:

Free Matches:

KASSLER FC – Liburians f.c. (364357607)
F.C. Sicuzzo – Apoel 1926 (364350141)
fisicomazzettecologico – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C (364379336)
F.C. Cacuaco – VERONA MB (364387598)
The innovators – FC Hull-City (364290364)

Marmiksen Kuula – Westland Hornets (364348159)
AMC TEAM – FC Tsiistre (364338848)
Inter Women – Uranium237 (364293824)
manc eagles – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz (364370564)
FC Boikovec – F.C. Fálkinn (364392462)

festo82 – sporting blaun okapi (364344267)
RealMadrid..F..C.. – Speedy H (364321125)
PFC VELBUJD 1919 – great gig in the sky (364349349)
Iligan Raiders – Vitória FFC (364344705)
FC Barcelona_TV – Only Fools & Horses (364328718)

Bangkok Grass Eater – Robitobifliwatüt (364367740)
PTŠ – FK Vlnarska (364351897)
Philomatiker – ronmatuzalem (364315014)
Szamurájok – LES RIPOUX (364304245)
SportulTino – Fooma United F.C. (364413144)

* DELPHIN * – F.K. Borec (364304081)
_Israel_ – Futsal_Azerbaijan (364338352)
Aleva United – FC Gdansk 2006 (364299069)
Atletico Charrúa – milapolis (364351010)
F.C. Bologna 1909 – F.C.Flyers (364342456)

Aurrera Arantzabela – Bauger FC (364414190)
manasal – Orzeł II Mysłakowice (364422511)
Fevernova FC – 1. FC Ásgarð (364291344)
Royal Antwerp 1973 – Greenpeace.org (364404273)
évadés – fantasmabenfica (364309243)

ASPO. – RAUMÜNZACH F.C. (364400740)
les rigolos – Sportivo Obrero FC (364432244)
Amruin – Cancer Sport (364412608)
Mammasandpappas – CF UNIAO KOŠICE (364386049)
Girgor Sliema – Husaria Wrocław (364379213)

KatieKatoCatenaccio! – Amphibians F.C. (364296593)
Aibe-Team – KLMS 76 (364300689)
Mustapekka FC – TON R 110 (364278389)
MataMaus – FJT_Team (364397740)
SLB REDONDOS – Starmate F.C (364389727)

Foto Nandos – WEST EAGLS (364332248)
Carneperro – wanwitzig (364287728)
Sifts F.C – Heathens United (364322173)
Descarriados – FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben (364328417)
JP New Town – AFC Ursel United (364385755)

Seimandi 11’s – MIKALOBEST (364296425)
vengan de a uno – Búfalo Futebol Clube (364292019)

 


Champions Cup
Final-(364394398)– Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196) – Skytturnar (151641)
3rd/4th-(364306668)– LevskiPoduene (663814)-podgrmec (393386)
5th/6th-(364329374)– Fiber FC (403508) – FC Malcauti (936410)
7th/8th-(364307794)– Desportivo da Graça F C (56261) – Da_Ge_Athletic (660943)


Golden Cup
Final-(364405407)– Holiness Fighters FC (484482) – Fc Theophile (592550)
3rd/4th-(364416343)– FC Catrapum (33102) – sopeti juniors (343083)
5th/6th-(364364536)– FC McLAREN (116412) – El Zapote Mecánico (269752)
7th- Les rigolos (1751296)
8th- Rabid Rottweilers (222479)


Silver Cup
Final-(364344212)– F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073) – haxeteam (203185)
3rd/4th-(364323358)– Blue Socceroos F.C (538514) – Fc Jery (529172)
5th/6th-(364342347)– jsoudref (1901454) – Sporting B-zona 555 (550659)
7th/8th-(364315721)– Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd (1155777) – Swift Pancakes (958472)


GTI-FED Cup
Final-(364294092)– Ageius Boys (1762000) – irokezai (671323)
3rd/4th-(364325233)– portnavalo (1159983) – Sukebe Samurai (940140)
5th/6th-(364413403)– codottcore (398840) – Atlético Lusitânia (1671338)
7th/8th-(364316288)– Dynamo Krankum Delerium (1280134) – FC Vertou Vétérans (1760642)


TIM-FED CUP
Final-(364356780)– Fc Bruinbeke (1542417) – AFC Je Zus (366264)
3rd/4th-(364324337)– Oficina mandalay FC (542351) – GATAS Brilhantes FC (113045)
5th/6th-(364308036)– SS Dinamo Ultra Noord (877518) – SP hangkuk hamburg (52687)
7th/8th-(364294801)– Sainté fc (1162247) – Celtic CCAA (281474)


VIP CUP
Final-(364341346)– Babylon Boys (16072) – rocketman (111644)
3rd/4th-(364347804)– Lodur (615582) – Los Pebbos (17360)
5th/6th-(364409631)– Africanmanchester (433522) – Uruguay 2030 (152313)
7th/8th-(364333333)– Martinelly Utd. (682266) – Pjuklas1 (668675)


Tags:
0

11th round – Matches booked:

KASSLER FC – WEST EAGLS (364073441)
Robitobifliwatüt – PTŠ (364145085)
FC Honky 07 – Amphibians F.C. (364049770)
interG7 – ME ’02 (364047022)
F.C. Sicuzzo – Bangkok Grass Eater (364147511)

fisicomazzettecologico – Shemiran (364132035)
CF UNIAO KOŠICE – FC Boikovec (364124844)
great gig in the sky – AFC Ursel United (364142866)
Heathens United – FJT_Team (364120383)
Marmiksen Kuula – FC Hull-City (364200155)

Inter Women – Fevernova FC (364044205)
fantasmabenfica – samcor (364167425)
festo82 – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C (364118073)
La Torcida – Everlasting mind (364102614)
Sportivo Obrero FC – Niupi kurabu sakka (364219013)

TDBIK – ronmatuzalem (364084347)
F.K. Borec – Foto Nandos (364076281)
* DELPHIN * – Seagull City (364032726)
F.C. Bologna 1909 – SC.CU. (364069511)
Atletico Charrúa – manc eagles (364095540)

Aurrera Arantzabela – Fooma United F.C. (364189230)
Only Fools & Horses – FC Barcelona_TV (364038602)
Apex FC – Szamurájok (364062457)
Gangsteritos – Westland Hornets (364169821)
FK Vlnarska – VERONA MB (364106009)

KLMS 76 – shacks o rama (364086204)
LES RIPOUX – Apoel 1926 (364023895)
évadés – Iligan Raiders (364043887)
MIKALOBEST – Philomatiker (364034986)
ASPO. – Royal Antwerp 1973 (364049152)

milapolis – _Israel_ (364103494)
Amruin – Bidoeiros.de.Baixo (364185274)
wanwitzig – Carneperro (364046252)
Girgor Sliema – Liburians f.c. (364185024)
KatieKatoCatenaccio! – Aleva United (364053662)

Urban Boys Bydgoszcz – 1. FC Ásgarð (364082063)
Orzeł II Mysłakowice – Ghost’n’Gazza (364215921)
FC Gdansk 2006 – Aibe-Team (364052154)
Husaria Wrocław – Greenpeace.org (364082068)
Mustapekka FC – FC Tsiistre (364049432)

F.C. Fálkinn – manasal (364195336)
SLB REDONDOS – RAUMÜNZACH F.C. (364118214)
F.F.C.E. – inromalo (364197019)
Bauger FC – PFC VELBUJD 1919 (364222029)
Starmate F.C – Descarriados (364064583)

Sifts F.C – SportulTino (364074010)
FC Internazionale Betillo – Speedy H (364102182)
JP New Town – Vitória FFC (364135223)
Cual F.C. – Uranium237 (364177104)
Cancer Sport – F.C. Cacuaco (364057273)

vengan de a uno – Búfalo Futebol Clube (364041426)

 

Champions Cup
1st to 4th place
A-(364086252)-Skytturnar (151641) – podgrmec (393386)
B-(364038673)-Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196) – LevskiPoduene (663814)
5th to 8th place
C-(364051739)-Fiber FC (403508) – Desportivo da Graça F C (56261)
D-(364150883)-FC Malcauti (936410) – Da_Ge_Athletic (660943)

Golden Cup
1st to 4th place
A-(364106246)-Holiness Fighters FC (484482)-sopeti juniors (343083)
B-(364058885)-Fc Theophile (592550) – FC Catrapum (33102)
5th to 8th place
C-(364127493)-Rabid Rottweilers (222479) – El Zapote Mecánico (269752)
D-(364118956)-Les rigolos (1751296) – FC McLAREN (116412)

Silver Cup
1st to 4th place
A-(364046146)-Blue Socceroos F.C. (538514) – haxeteam (203185)
B-(364039718)-F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073) – Fc Jery (529172)
5th to 8th place
C-(364133204)-jsoudref (1901454) – Swift Pancakes (958472)
D-(364048475)-Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd (1155777) – Sporting B-zona 555 (550659)

GTI-FED Cup
1st to 4th place
A-(364041182)-Ageius Boys (1762000) – portnavalo (1159983)
B-(364064864)-Sukebe Samurai (940140) – irokezai (671323)
5th to 8th place
C-(364161858)-Atlético Lusitânia (1671338) – FC Vertou Vétérans (1760642)
D-(364061137)-Dynamo Krankum Delerium (1280134) – codottcore (398840)

TIM-FED CUP
1st to 4th place
A-(364067121)-Fc Bruinbeke (1542417) – Oficina mandalay FC (542351)
B-(364044291)-AFC Je Zus (366264) – GATAS Brilhantes FC (113045)
5th to 8th place
C-(364057547)-SP hangkuk hamburg (52687) – Celtic CCAA (281474)
D-(364074574)-SS Dinamo Ultra Noord (877518) – Sainté fc (1162247)

VIP CUP
1st to 4th place
A-(364179035)-Babylon Boys (16072) – Lodur (615582)
B-(364045528)-rocketman (111644) – Los Pebbos (17360)
5th to 8th place
C-(364035749)-Uruguay 2030 (152313) – Pjuklas1 (668675)
D-(364157178)-Martinelly Utd. (682266) – Africanmanchester (433522)

 

Tags:
0

10th round – Matches booked:

Round 10 (Free-Matches)

KASSLER FC – (Los Pibes F.C) (363862167)
Robitobifliwatüt – CF UNIAO KOŠICE (363918317)
FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – Gangsteritos (363979191)
FC Honky 07 – Apoel 1926 (363934754)
F.C. Sicuzzo – Bajan Hoppers (363876851)

Ghost’n’Gazza – Westland Hornets (363981684)
APOEL_FC – FC Gdansk 2006 (363948330)
FC MaMiMa – FC Tsiistre (363857353)
Heathens United – Vitória FFC (363914692)
fantasmabenfica – Aibe-Team (363867538)

RealMadrid..F..C.. – FC Boikovec (363974541)
La Torcida – F.C. Fálkinn (363880339)
silvertiger – manc eagles (363938964)
PFC VELBUJD 1919 – Girgor Sliema (363889057)
FC Barcelona_TV – Speedy H (363877971)

TDBIK – Everlasting mind (363886054)
PTŠ – Royal Antwerp 1973 (363858169)
SportulTino – ronmatuzalem (363887028)
F.K. Borec – Marmiksen Kuula (363878944)
_Israel_ – FC Internazionale Betillo (363911435)

Aleva United – F.C. Bologna 1909 (363853644)
Seagull City – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz (363952103)
Uranium237 – FC Hull-City (363880119)
Aurrera Arantzabela – Shemiran (363955905)
Only Fools & Horses – great gig in the sky (363895682)

Fevernova FC – Sifts F.C (363874367)
Apex FC – sporting blaun okapi (363961184)
FK Vlnarska – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C (363911978)
VERONA MB – Husaria Wrocław (363975248)
TON R 110 – * DELPHIN * (363839080)

MIKALOBEST – Cancer Sport (363844887)
ASPO. – festo82 (363890487)
évadés – Seimandi 11’s (363908359)
milapolis – Philomatiker (363850411)
Amruin – Greenpeace.org (363969561)

wanwitzig – Foto Nandos (363855178)
Mammasandpappas – Inter Women (363842453)
KatieKatoCatenaccio! – F.C. Cacuaco (363855770)
AFC Ursel United – RED ROBINS (363957994)
Orzeł II Mysłakowice – Starmate F.C (363933133)

Mustapekka FC – Ausnation united (363839729)
RAUMÜNZACH F.C. – FJT_Team (363866555)
F.F.C.E. – samcor (363959838)
MataMaus – Atletico Charrúa (363923191)
Carneperro – AMC TEAM (363960923)

1. FC Ásgarð – WEST EAGLS (363858766)
Bauger FC – LES RIPOUX (363961016)
Búfalo Futebol Clube – SLB REDONDOS (363869707)
Descarriados – Szamurájok (363861322)
JP New Town – Fooma United F.C. (363933037)
vengan de a uno – Iligan Raiders (363847734)

 

Champions Cup
1-(363891395)– Fiber FC (403508)-podgrmec (393386)
2-(363937517)– Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196)-Da_Ge_Athletic (660943)
3-(363903388)– LevskiPoduene (663814) -FC Malcauti (936410)
4-(363842431)– Skytturnar (151641)-Desportivo da Graça F C (56261)

Golden Cup
1-(363857294)– Holiness Fighters FC (484482)-El Zapote Mecánico (269752)
2-(363869168)– Fc Theophile (592550)-FC McLAREN (116412)
3-(363871934)– FC Catrapum (33102)-Les rigolos (1751296)
4-(363941221)– sopeti juniors (343083)-Rabid Rottweilers (222479)

Silver Cup
1-(363939621)– Blue Socceroos F.C. (538514)-Swift Pancakes (958472)
2-(363850512)– F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073)-Sporting B-zona 555 (550659)
3-(363855529)– Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd (1155777)-Fc Jery (529172)
4-(363863190)– haxeteam (203185)-jsoudref (1901454)

GTI-FED Cup
1-(363878182)– Ageius Boys (1762000)-FC Vertou Vétérans (1760642)
2-(363921224)-Dynamo Krankum Delerium (1280134)-irokezai (671323)
3-(363941477)– codottcore (398840)-Sukebe Samurai (940140)
4-(363971199)– portnavalo (1159983)-Atlético Lusitânia (1671338)

TIM-FED CUP
1-(363842734)– Fc Bruinbeke (1542417)-Celtic CCAA (281474)
2-(363840110)– SS Dinamo Ultra Noord (877518)-GATAS Brilhantes FC (113045)
3-(363870654)– Sainté fc (1162247)-AFC Je Zus (366264)
4-(363908510)– SP hangkuk hamburg (52687)-Oficina mandalay FC (542351)

VIP CUP
1-(363845796)– Babylon Boys (16072)-Pjuklas1 (668675)
2-(363871393)– rocketman (111644)-Africanmanchester (433522)
3-(363867720)– Los Pebbos (17360)-Martinelly Utd. (682266)
4-(363938025)– Lodur (615582)-Uruguay 2030 (152313)

Tags:
0

9th round – Matches booked:

30 GTIM
ROUND 9
MATCHES:

FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – Slaviya (Mozyr) (363722088)
Robitobifliwatüt – Búfalo Futebol Clube (363632560)
KASSLER FC – sopeti juniors (363717600)
Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – Philomatiker (363646182)
SP Hanguk Hamburg – AfricanManchester (363730899)

interG7 – Sukebe Samurai (363650641)
Sporting B-Zona 555 – haxeteam (363668763)
Aimila – Aleva United (363668847)
The innovators – FC Honky 07 (363669222)
FC MaMiMa – Fiber FC (363666492)

Marmiksen Kuula – Bauger FC (363787687)
Uruguay 2030 – Fc Jery (363647624)
AMC TEAM – FC Hull-City (363678254)
festo82 – TDBIK (363743252)
Da_Ge_Athletic – FC Internazionale Betillo (363768263)

fantasmabenfica – Joung Lions Zagreb (363778097)
Swift Pancakes – ronmatuzalem (363669985)
Desportivo da Graça F C – great gig in the sky (363735258)
silvertiger – Sifts F.C (363731739)
La Torcida – Jwaneng Rovers (363686798)

codottcore – AFC Ursel United (363695642)
SC.CU. – F.C. Bologna 1909 (363655705)
rocketman – Everlasting mind (363657505)
Iligan Raiders – MataMaus (363776566)
PTŠ – samcor (363672664)

SS Dinamo Ultra Noord – Fc Bruinbeke (363653726)
SportulTino – Sainté FC (363685758)
* DELPHIN * – himalaya FC (363665763)
Aurrera Arantzabela – LevskiPoduene (363711715)
Fevernova FC – Descarriados (363659784)

Royal Antwerp 1973 – vengan de a uno (363689872)
FC McLAREN – GATAS Brilhantes FC (363669705)
Podgrmec – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C (363712327)
FC Theophile – CF UNIAO KOŠICE (363692746)
les rigolos – (Los Pibes F.C) (363671733)

portnavalo – Durban Bangani Cheaters (363660701)
Ageius Boys – WEST EAGLS (363664098)
KLMS 76 – irokezai (363665157)
MIKALOBEST – Ausnation united (363645204)
LES RIPOUX – Dhaka Klubu (363639476)

évadés – FC Barcelona_TV (363681119)
ASPO. – Inter Women (363687807)
milapolis – Cancer Sport (363654964)
Amruin – FC Vertou Vétérans (363723481)
wanwitzig – Uranium237 (363633700)

jsoudref – Orzeł II Mysłakowice (363761381)
Amphibians F.C. – Girgor Sliema (363653753)
Liburians f.c. – Szamurájok (363671944)
Dynamo Krankum Delerium – manc eagles (363745262)
KatieKatoCatenaccio! – RealMadrid..F..C.. (363763464)

FC Malcauti – AFC Je Zus (363757363)
FC Gdansk 2006 – Seimandi 11’s (363652701)
Husaria Wrocław – Lodur (363737220)
Aibe-Team – F.K. Borec (363655137)
Pjuklas1 – RAUMÜNZACH F.C. (363788621)

Mustapekka FC – Oficina MANDALAY FC (363680519)
Los Pebbos – Blue Socceroos F.C. (363722953)
Celtic CCAA – F.C. Cacuaco (363757332)
Skytturnar – Atlético Lusitânia (363647283)
F.C. Fálkinn – Holiness Fighters FC (363747108)

Vitória FFC – FC Catrapum (363677051)
Bidoeiros.de.Baixo – SLB REDONDOS (363726028)
F.F.C.E. – Atletico Charrúa (363725340)
FJT_Team – Apex FC (363735770)
Foto Nandos – FC Tsiistre (363662064)

Carneperro – VERONA MB (363667370)
Starmate F.C – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz (363677439)
El Zapote Mecánico – Speedy H (363659832)
F.C. Carmel Guardians – Ghost’n’Gazza (363711599)
JP New Town – Only Fools & Horses (363731856)

Cual F.C. – F.C. Sicuzzo (363715107)
leones polares – Seagull City (363790978)

Tags:
0

8th round – Matches booked:


8th round – Matches booked

Tags:
0

7th round – Matches booked:

KASSLER FC – Podgrmec  (10-01-2012)  HT Live Robitobifliwatüt – Inter Women  (10-01-2012)  HT Live Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – FK Vlnarska  (10-01-2012)  HT Live interG7 – F.K. Borec  (10-01-2012)  HT Live Sporting B-Zona 555 – Fooma United F.C.  (10-01-2012)  HT Live fisicomazzettecologico – FC McLAREN  (10-01-2012)  HT Live Aimila – Greenpeace.org  (10-01-2012)  HT Live Everlasting mind – WEST EAGLS  (10-01-2012)  HT Live Fc Jery – Liburians f.c.  (10-01-2012)  HT Live F.C. Cacuaco – F.C. Bologna 1909  (10-01-2012)  HT Live APOEL_FC – AFC Je Zus  (10-01-2012)  HT Live Marmiksen Kuula – Joung Lions Zagreb  (10-01-2012)  HT Live Heathens United – Ausnation united  (10-01-2012)  HT Live Uruguay 2030 – JP New Town  (10-01-2012)  HT Live fantasmabenfica – FC MaMiMa  (10-01-2012)  HT Live LevskiPoduene – CF UNIAO KOŠICE  (10-01-2012)  HT Live FC Boikovec – Niupi kurabu sakka  (10-01-2012)  HT Live RealMadrid..F..C.. – Descarriados  (10-01-2012)  HT Live La Torcida – Uranium237  (10-01-2012)  HT Live silvertiger – manc eagles  (10-01-2012)  HT Live PFC VELBUJD 1919 – samcor  (11-01-2012)  HT Live codottcore – BMW Kalamata  (11-01-2012)  HT Live CHELSEE FC – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (11-01-2012)  HT Live GATAS Brilhantes FC – VERONA MB  (11-01-2012)  HT Live Lodur – Sifts F.C  (11-01-2012)  HT Live Slaviya (Mozyr) – FC Tsiistre  (11-01-2012)  HT Live Philomatiker – Szamurájok  (11-01-2012)  HT Live * DELPHIN * – Barisal Boys  (11-01-2012)  HT Live Aleva United – irokezai  (11-01-2012)  HT Live Atletico Charrúa – FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben  (11-01-2012)  HT Live Fevernova FC – Sukebe Samurai  (11-01-2012)  HT Live Royal Antwerp 1973 – Swift Pancakes  (11-01-2012)  HT Live sporting blaun okapi – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (11-01-2012)  HT Live Apex FC – Cual F.C.  (11-01-2012)  HT Live Gangsteritos – Aurrera Arantzabela  (11-01-2012)  HT Live FC Theophile – Búfalo Futebol Clube  (11-01-2012)  HT Live FC Vertou Vétérans – FC Internazionale Betillo  (11-01-2012)  HT Live évadés – Los Pebbos  (11-01-2012)  HT Live KLMS 76 – SportulTino  (11-01-2012)  HT Live ASPO. – haxeteam  (11-01-2012)  HT Live les rigolos – Durban Bangani Cheaters  (11-01-2012)  HT Live Ageius Boys – Mammasandpappas  (11-01-2012)  HT Live Amruin – PTŠ  (11-01-2012)  HT Live wanwitzig – festo82  (11-01-2012)  HT Live Fiber FC – El Zapote Mecánico  (11-01-2012)  HT Live AfricanManchester – great gig in the sky  (11-01-2012)  HT Live Girgor Sliema – FC Honky 07  (11-01-2012)  HT Live KatieKatoCatenaccio! – Kumasi Kotoko  (11-01-2012)  HT Live Dynamo Krankum Delerium – Rabid Rottweilers  (11-01-2012)  HT Live FC Malcauti – 1. FC Ásgarð  (11-01-2012)  HT LiveOrzeł II Mysłakowice – jsoudref  (11-01-2012)  HT LiveFC Gdansk 2006 – Da_Ge_Athletic  (11-01-2012)  HT LiveUrban Boys Bydgoszcz – FC Catrapum  (11-01-2012)  HT LiveAibe-Team – Desportivo da Graça F C  (11-01-2012)  HT LivePjuklas1 – SS Dinamo Ultra Noord  (11-01-2012)  HT LiveMustapekka FC – FC Barcelona_TV  (11-01-2012)  HT LiveCeltic CCAA – F.C. Fálkinn  (11-01-2012)  HT LiveSkytturnar – FC Hull-City  (11-01-2012)  HT LiveFoto Nandos – Sainté FC  (11-01-2012)  HT LiveFJT_Team – Seimandi 11’s  (11-01-2012)  HT Live SLB REDONDOS – Ghost’n’Gazza  (11-01-2012)  HT LiveF.F.C.E. – sopeti juniors  (11-01-2012)  HT LiveVitória FFC – ac romma  (11-01-2012)  HT LiveMataMaus – manasal  (11-01-2012)  HT LiveHoliness Fighters FC – LES RIPOUX  (11-01-2012)  HT LiveCarneperro – Xing Kingdom  (11-01-2012)  HT LiveAtlético Lusitânia – portnavalo  (11-01-2012)  HT LiveBauger FC – F.C. Sicuzzo  (11-01-2012)  HT LiveStarmate F.C – ronmatuzalem  (11-01-2012)  HT LiveF.C. Carmel Guardians – milapolis  (12-01-2012)  HT LiveBlue Socceroos F.C. – Husaria Wrocław  (12-01-2012)  HT LiveCancer Sport – MIKALOBEST  (12-01-2012)  HT Livevengan de a uno – Fc Bruinbeke  (12-01-2012)  HT Live (73)

 

Tags:
0

6th round – Matches booked:

Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – Royal Antwerp 1973  (03-01-2012)  HT Live KASSLER FC – Joung Lions Zagreb  (03-01-2012)  HT Live F.C. Sicuzzo – Bauger FC  (03-01-2012)  HT Live Ghost’n’Gazza – FC Vertou Vétérans  (03-01-2012)  HT Live fisicomazzettecologico – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (03-01-2012)  HT Live CF UNIAO KOŠICE – FC Theophile  (03-01-2012)  HT Live Fc Jery – milapolis  (03-01-2012)  HT Live The innovators – MIKALOBEST  (03-01-2012)  HT Live Marmiksen Kuula – Mammasandpappas  (03-01-2012)  HT Live FC MaMiMa – FC McLAREN  (03-01-2012)  HT Live sopeti juniors – VERONA MB  (03-01-2012)  HT Live Inter Women – Búfalo Futebol Clube  (03-01-2012)  HT Live fantasmabenfica – Swift Pancakes  (03-01-2012)  HT Live Da_Ge_Athletic – manc eagles  (03-01-2012)  HT Live RealMadrid..F..C.. – Ageius Boys  (03-01-2012)  HT Live La Torcida – FC Internazionale Betillo  (03-01-2012)  HT Live Iligan Raiders – vengan de a uno  (04-01-2012)  HT Live CHELSEE FC – interG7  (04-01-2012)  HT Live SC.CU. – Niupi kurabu sakka  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Xing Kingdom – Everlasting mind  (04-01-2012)  HT Live ME ’02 – Westland Hornets  (04-01-2012)  HT Live TDBIK – les rigolos  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Lodur – F.C. Bologna 1909  (04-01-2012)  HT Live PTŠ – ronmatuzalem  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Slaviya (Mozyr) – Vitória FFC  (04-01-2012)  HT Live SportulTino – Fc Bruinbeke  (04-01-2012)  HT Live F.K. Borec – évadés  (04-01-2012)  HT Live * DELPHIN * – FC Barcelona_TV  (04-01-2012)  HT Live _Israel_ – Barisal Boys  (04-01-2012)  HT Live FC Tsiistre – Foto Nandos  (04-01-2012)  HT Live manasal – FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Fevernova FC – FC Catrapum  (04-01-2012)  HT Live ASPO. – Heathens United  (04-01-2012)  HT Live LES RIPOUX – Cancer Sport  (04-01-2012)  HT Live portnavalo – sporting blaun okapi  (04-01-2012)  HT Live KLMS 76 – FK Vlnarska  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Shemiran – irokezai  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Amruin – F.C. Carmel Guardians  (04-01-2012)  HT Live haxeteam – Sukebe Samurai  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Fiber FC – Robitobifliwatüt  (04-01-2012)  HT Live wanwitzig – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (04-01-2012)  HT Live AfricanManchester – Mustapekka FC  (04-01-2012)  HT Live jsoudref – Carneperro  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Liburians f.c. – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Amphibians F.C. – codottcore  (04-01-2012)  HT Live AFC Ursel United – AMC TEAM  (04-01-2012)  HT Live AFC Je Zus – WEST EAGLS  (04-01-2012)  HT Live FC Malcauti – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Urban Boys Bydgoszcz – Philomatiker  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveFC Gdansk 2006 – Ausnation united  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveHusaria Wrocław – Aleva United  (04-01-2012)  HT Live Pjuklas1 – Szamurájok  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveAibe-Team – Only Fools & Horses  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveCeltic CCAA – Atlético Lusitânia  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveF.C. Fálkinn – GATAS Brilhantes FC  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveSkytturnar – Gangsteritos  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveDurban Bangani Cheaters – Podgrmec  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveBidoeiros.de.Baixo – FC Boikovec  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveF.F.C.E. – LevskiPoduene  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveFJT_Team – Blue Socceroos F.C.  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveMataMaus – Dynamo Krankum Delerium  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveHoliness Fighters FC – Aimila  (04-01-2012)  HT Live1. FC Ásgarð – Uranium237  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveFooma United F.C. – Desportivo da Graça F C  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveStarmate F.C – Sporting B-Zona 555  (04-01-2012)  HT Livesamcor – Sainté FC  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveSifts F.C – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C  (04-01-2012)  HT Live(Los Pibes F.C) – Orzeł II Mysłakowice  (04-01-2012)  HT LiveRabid Rottweilers – Martinelly Utd.  (05-01-2012)  HT LiveCual F.C. – SS Dinamo Ultra Noord  (05-01-2012)  HT LiveDescarriados – Apex FC  (05-01-2012)  HT LiveEl Zapote Mecánico – festo82  (05-01-2012)  HT LiveJP New Town – Atletico Charrúa  (05-01-2012)  HT Liveleones polares – great gig in the sky  (05-01-2012)  HT Live

 

Tags:
0

5th round – Matches booked:

FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – portnavalo  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveKASSLER FC – CF UNIAO KOŠICE  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveinterG7 – FC Barcelona_TV  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveF.C. Sicuzzo – F.C. Fálkinn  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveSporting B-Zona 555 – Podgrmec  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveAimila – Bauger FC  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveFc Jery – haxeteam  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveMarmiksen Kuula – Inter Women  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveAMC TEAM – Rabid Rottweilers  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveDesportivo da Graça F C – Szamurájok  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveDa_Ge_Athletic – Swift Pancakes  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveLevskiPoduene – Sainté FC  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveSP Hanguk Hamburg – PTŠ  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveRoter Stern Barmbek-Süd – Orzeł II Mysłakowice  (27-12-2011)  HT Livefisicomazzettecologico – Apex FC  (27-12-2011)  HT Livesopeti juniors – manasal  (27-12-2011)  HT Livefesto82 – FC Vertou Vétérans  (27-12-2011)  HT LiveSukebe Samurai – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Iligan Raiders – F.C. Carmel Guardians  (28-12-2011)  HT Live GATAS Brilhantes FC – Aibe-Team  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Xing Kingdom – Blue Socceroos F.C.  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Joung Lions Zagreb – La Torcida  (28-12-2011)  HT Live SS Dinamo Ultra Noord – Fevernova FC  (28-12-2011)  HT Live F.K. Borec – Robitobifliwatüt  (28-12-2011)  HT Live * DELPHIN * – Skeith  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Aleva United – FC Hull-City  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Lochaline United – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Seagull City – KLMS 76  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Uranium237 – irokezai  (28-12-2011)  HT Live FC Tsiistre – AfricanManchester  (28-12-2011)  HT Live F.C. Bologna 1909 – silvertiger  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Only Fools & Horses – Holiness Fighters FC  (28-12-2011)  HT Live sporting blaun okapi – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (28-12-2011)  HT Live FC McLAREN – Foto Nandos  (28-12-2011)  HT Live FK Vlnarska – Westland Hornets  (28-12-2011)  HT Live FC Egrisi – FC Chicken United  (28-12-2011)  HT Live MIKALOBEST – 1. FC Ásgarð  (28-12-2011)  HT Live les rigolos – TDBIK  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Shemiran – Aurrera Arantzabela  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Amruin – AFC Je Zus  (28-12-2011)  HT Live wanwitzig – Fc Bruinbeke  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Fiber FC – ronmatuzalem  (28-12-2011)  HT Live jsoudref – SportulTino  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Liburians f.c. – fantasmabenfica  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Dynamo Krankum Delerium – FC Theophile  (28-12-2011)  HT Live AFC Ursel United – manc eagles  (28-12-2011)  HT Live FC Malcauti – samcor  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Urban Boys Bydgoszcz – Jwaneng Rovers  (28-12-2011)  HT Live FC Gdansk 2006 – milapolis  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Husaria Wrocław – Cual F.C.  (28-12-2011)  HT Live ashanties – LES RIPOUX  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Pjuklas1 – Atletico Charrúa  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Mustapekka FC – Slaviya (Mozyr)  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Celtic CCAA – WEST EAGLS  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Skytturnar – vengan de a uno  (28-12-2011)  HT Live F.F.C.E. – VERONA MB  (28-12-2011)  HT Live SLB REDONDOS – FC Boikovec  (28-12-2011)  HT Live FJT_Team – ASPO.  (28-12-2011)  HT Live MataMaus – Gangsteritos  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Vitória FFC – codottcore  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Atlético Lusitânia – _Israel_  (28-12-2011)  HT Live Sifts F.C – Royal Antwerp 1973  (28-12-2011)  HT Live FC Internazionale Betillo – Niupi kurabu sakka  (28-12-2011)  HT LiveBúfalo Futebol Clube – Philomatiker  (29-12-2011)  HT LiveDescarriados – FC Catrapum  (29-12-2011)  HT LiveEl Zapote Mecánico – Heathens United  (29-12-2011)  HT Liveinromalo – Ghost’n’Gazza  (29-12-2011)  HT LiveJP New Town – Starmate F.C  (29-12-2011)  HT LiveSeimandi 11’s – évadés  (29-12-2011)  HT LiveCancer Sport – Everlasting mind  (29-12-2011)  HT Live

 

Tags:
0

4th round – Matches booked:

KASSLER FC – Sukebe Samurai Robitobifliwatüt – ME ’02 SP Hanguk Hamburg – Slaviya (Mozyr) F.C. Sicuzzo – ALEPPO fisicomazzettecologico – Oficina MANDALAY FC Sporting B-Zona 555 – LevskiPoduene Everlasting mind – Cual F.C. Fc Jery – Shemiran FC Unikat – Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd FC MaMiMa – Mammasandpappas Marmiksen Kuula – TDBIK Inter Women – festo82 Swift Pancakes – WEST EAGLS manc eagles – haxeteam Da_Ge_Athletic – SLB REDONDOS silvertiger – FC Honky 07 PFC VELBUJD 1919 – F.K. Borec Iligan Raiders – SS Dinamo Ultra Noord Ausnation united – MIKALOBEST FK Dinamo BK – LES RIPOUX GATAS Brilhantes FC – Joung Lions Zagreb Xing Kingdom – Aurrera Arantzabela PTŠ – évadés Szamurájok – Fevernova FC BMW Kalamata – La Torcida * DELPHIN * – RealMadrid..F..C.. Uranium237 – Rabid Rottweilers FC Tsiistre – FC Hull-City F.C. Bologna 1909 – great gig in the sky manasal – Sifts F.C sporting blaun okapi – Amphibians F.C. Fc Bruinbeke – wanwitzig Royal Antwerp 1973 – CF UNIAO KOŠICE Apex FC – vengan de a uno Gangsteritos – SportulTino VERONA MB – irokezai Podgrmec – KatieKatoCatenaccio! les rigolos – Atlético Lusitânia KLMS 76 – F.C. Fálkinn ASPO. – Atletico Charrúa Ageius Boys – sopeti juniors FC Theophile – codottcore milapolis – ronmatuzalem Amruin – portnavalo jsoudref – Niupi kurabu sakka Girgor Sliema – Desportivo da Graça F C Liburians f.c. – inromalo Dynamo Krankum Delerium – Bauger FC AFC Je Zus – fantasmabenfica FC Malcauti – Orzeł II Mysłakowice Urban Boys Bydgoszcz – Sainté FC FC Gdansk 2006 – Descarriados Husaria Wrocław – Holiness Fighters FC Livestrong team – _Israel_ Aibe-Team – Skytturnar Mustapekka FC – Heathens United Real Dalil – Aimila Celtic CCAA – Aleva United MataMaus – Bidoeiros.de.Baixo FJT_Team – RAUMÜNZACH F.C. Foto Nandos – FC Vertou Vétérans F.F.C.E. – Greenpeace.org FC Catrapum – Philomatiker Vitória FFC – FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben 1. FC Ásgarð – F.C. Cacuaco (Los Pibes F.C) – interG7 samcor – Ghost’n’Gazza FC Internazionale Betillo – Fiber FC Starmate F.C – Durban Bangani Cheaters Búfalo Futebol Clube – FC Boikovec El Zapote Mecánico – Westland Hornets F.C. Carmel Guardians – FK Vlnarska JP New Town – Blue Socceroos F.C.

Tags: