31.GTIM LEAGUE Archive

0

CUPS – FINAL STANDINGS

CUPS – FINAL STANDINGS


31.GTIM CHAMPIONS CUP

1 – Atlético Lusitânia (1671338)
2 – Heathens United (1057978)
3 – Desportivo da Graça F C (56261)
4 – Celtic CCAA (281474)
5 – Sainté fc (1162247)
6 – F.K. Borec (1748240)
7 – irokezai (671323)
8 – Les rigolos (1751296)


31.GTIM GOLDEN CUP

1 – LevskiPoduene (663814)
2 – Seimandi 11’s (27081)
3 – FC Malcauti (936410)
3 – FC McLAREN (116412)
5 – Sporting B-zona 555 (550659)
6 – El Zapote Mecánico (269752)
7 – husaria wroclaw (268288)
8 – Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd (1155777)


31.GTIM SILVER CUP

1 – Speedy H (107474)
2 – podgrmec (393386)
3 – AFC Je Zus (366264)
4 – Swift Pancakes (958472)
5 – jsoudref (1901454)
5 – FC Vertou Vétérans (1760642)
7 – KASSLER FC (819312)
8 – SLB REDONDOS (85904)


31.GTIM GTI-FED CUP

1 – Szamurájok (579444)
2 – VERONA MB (898513)
3 – Rabid Rottweilers (222479)
4 – codottcore (398840)
5 – Girgor Sliema (713730)
6 – évadés (1168016)
7 – portnavalo (1159983)
8 – FC Gdansk 2006 (873281)


31.GTIM TIM-FED CUP

1 – fantasmabenfica (58948)
2 – Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196)
3 – FC Tsiistre (410951)
4 – SP hangkuk hamburg (52687)
5 – Mammasandpappas (572985)
6 – FC Malatesta (227626)
7 – * DELPHIN * (249388)
7 – GATAS Brilhantes FC (113045)


31.GTIM VIP CUP

1 – Babylon Boys (16072)
2 – Los Pebbos (17360)
3 – Lodur (615582)
4 – Uruguay 2030 (152313)
5 – Skytturnar (151641)
6 – Vitória FFC (81773)
7 – fisicomazzettecologico (853616)


0

Round 12 – Matches:

31.GTIM LEAGUE – 12th Round Matches:

FC Honky 07 – Bishkek Football Boys  (05-06-2012)  HT Live fisicomazzettecologico – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C  (05-06-2012)  HT Live Aimila – Madras Mavericks  (05-06-2012)  HT Live Fc Jery – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (05-06-2012)  HT Live F.C. Cacuaco – F.C. Sicuzzo  (05-06-2012)  HT Live great gig in the sky – AfricanManchester  (05-06-2012)  HT Live Remoclub – FC Forcekeepers  (05-06-2012)  HT Live Marmiksen Kuula – Atletico Barako  (05-06-2012)  HT Live sopeti juniors – FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben  (05-06-2012)  HT Live Inter Women – Foto Nandos  (05-06-2012)  HT Live festo82 – sporting blaun okapi  (05-06-2012)  HT Live RealMadrid..F..C.. – 1. FC Ásgarð  (05-06-2012)  HT Live silvertiger – F.C. Carmel Guardians  (05-06-2012)  HT Live PFC VELBUJD 1919 – Uranium237  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Iliganon FC – milapolis  (06-06-2012)  HT Live TDBIK – FC Boikovec  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Philomatiker – Robitobifliwatüt  (06-06-2012)  HT Live KartRacing – Holiness Fighters FC  (06-06-2012)  HT Live ss victor&alex kindergarten – FC Catrapum  (06-06-2012)  HT Live * DELPHINS * – Apoel 1926  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Seagull City – Blue Socceroos F.C.  (06-06-2012)  HT Live F.C. Bologna 1909 – Aleva United  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Royal Antwerp 1973 – haxeteam  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Fc Bruinbeke – Búfalo Futebol Clube  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Martinelly Utd. – Aibe-Team  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Los Carambas di Koeppchenella – La Torcida  (06-06-2012)  HT Live MIKALOBEST – Only Fools & Horses  (06-06-2012)  HT Live KLMS 76 – rocketman  (06-06-2012)  HT Live ASPO. – Fevernova FC  (06-06-2012)  HT Live LES RIPOUX – Carneperro  (06-06-2012)  HT Live FC Theophile – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (06-06-2012)  HT Live wanwitzig – FC Hull-City  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Liburians f.c. – AFC Mafi Mejdan Utd  (06-06-2012)  HT Live KatieKatoCatenaccio! – mohammedkojak1  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Bidoeiros.de.Baixo – Cancer Sport  (06-06-2012)  HT Live FJT_Team – Fiber FC  (06-06-2012)  HT Live MataMaus – Joung Lions Zagreb  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Bauger FC – Krypto  (06-06-2012)  HT Live samcor – Sukebe Samurai  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Sifts F.C – JP New Town  (06-06-2012)  HT Live Descarriados – Atletico Charrúa  (07-06-2012)  HT Live Oficina MANDALAY FC – AMC TEAM  (07-06-2012)  HT Live Westland Hornets – ronmatuzalem  (07-06-2012)  HT Live vengan de a uno – SportulTino  (07-06-2012)  HT Live

0

Cups, Rounds 2 and 3:

CUP MATCHES


31.GTIM CHAMPIONS CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1 –(379460254)– Les rigolos – Atlético Lusitânia
2 –(379382332)– Desportivo da Graça F C – F.K. Borec
3 –(379376090)– Heathens United – irokezai
4 –(379401494)– Celtic CCAA – Sainté fc

Match n. – Round 2
5 –(379555879)– Atlético Lusitânia – Celtic CCAA
6 –(379548615)– Desportivo da Graça F C – Heathens United
7 –(379563662)– Les rigolos – Sainté fc
8 –(379560922)– irokezai – F.K. Borec

Round 3
9 –(379863426)
10 –(379915900)
11 –(379862370)
12 –(379890230)


31.GTIM GOLDEN CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1 –(379408564)– FC Malcauti – El Zapote Mecánico
2 –(379418270)– Seimandi 11’s – Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd
3 –(379403533)– FC McLAREN – Sporting B-zona 555
4 –(379374161)– LevskiPoduene – husaria wroclaw

– Round 2
5 –(379590032)– FC Malcauti – LevskiPoduene
6 –(379612379)– Seimandi 11’s – FC McLAREN
7 –(379571328)– El Zapote Mecánico – husaria wroclaw
8 –(379552620)– Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – Sporting B-zona 555

Round 3
9 –(379851786)
10 -No match
11 –(379885364)
12 –(379873516)


31.GTIM SILVER CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1 –(379392121)– FC Vertou Vétérans – Speedy H
2 –(379486167)– SLB REDONDOS – Swift Pancakes
3 –(379378784)– podgrmec – jsoudref
4 –(379369095)– KASSLER FC – AFC Je Zus

– Round 2
5 –(379574588)– Speedy H – AFC Je Zus
6 –(379597757)– Swift Pancakes – podgrmec
7 –(379596823)– FC Vertou Vétérans – KASSLER FC
8 –(379571869)– jsoudref – SLB REDONDOS

Round 3
9 –(379928096)
10 –(379864406)
11 –(379876200)
12 –(379866972)


31.GTIM GTI-FED CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1 –(379380613)– VERONA MB – évadés
2 –(379481741)– Rabid Rottweilers – Girgor Sliema
3 –(379410306)– Szamurájok – portnavalo
4 –(379366888)– codottcore – FC Gdansk 2006

– Round 2
5 –(379622733)– VERONA MB – codottcore
6 –(379570186)– Rabid Rottweilers – Szamurájok
7 –(379604530)– évadés – FC Gdansk 2006
8 –(379587155)– Girgor Sliema – portnavalo

Round 3
9 –(379910801)
10 –(379889230)
11 –(379888886)
12 –(379854495)


31.GTIM TIM-FED CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1 –(379472635)– Slaviya ( mozyr ) – FC Malatesta
2 –(379373513)– Mammasandpappas – SP hangkuk hamburg
3 –(379390187)– fantasmabenfica – GATAS Brilhantes FC
4 –(379371631)– * DELPHIN * – FC Tsiistre

– Round 2
5 –(379692096)– Slaviya ( mozyr ) – FC Tsiistre
6 –(379571126)– SP hangkuk hamburg – fantasmabenfica
7 –(379602074)– FC Malatesta – * DELPHIN *
8 -No match

Round 3
9 –(379846230)
10 –(379854684)
11 –(379911149)


31.GTIM VIP CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1 –(379390442)– Babylon Boys – Skytturnar
2 –(379424039)– Los Pebbos – Vitória FFC
3 –(379440927)– Uruguay 2030 – SIYEZEN
4 –(379439795)– fisicomazzettecologico – Lodur

– Round 2
5 –(379677789)– Babylon Boys – Lodur
6 –(379549321)– Los Pebbos – Uruguay 2030
7 –(379726104)– Skytturnar – fisicomazzettecologico
8 –(379712483)– Bauger FC – Vitória FFC

Round 3
9 –(379853630)
10 –(379875576)
11 –(379922834)


0

Round 11 – Matches:

31.GTIM LEAGUE – 11th Round Matches:

 

FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – Fevernova FC  (29-05-2012)  HT Live Robitobifliwatüt – AFC Mafi Mejdan Utd  (29-05-2012)  HT Live F.C. Sicuzzo – Aleva United  (29-05-2012)  HT Live Fc Jery – KLMS 76  (29-05-2012)  HT Live F.C. Cacuaco – Sukebe Samurai  (29-05-2012)  HT Live great gig in the sky – Only Fools & Horses  (29-05-2012)  HT Live Remoclub – TDBIK  (29-05-2012)  HT Live Apoel 1926 – Blue Socceroos F.C.  (29-05-2012)  HT Live Marmiksen Kuula – ss victor&alex kindergarten  (29-05-2012)  HT Live sopeti juniors – MIKALOBEST  (29-05-2012)  HT Live AMC TEAM – Westland Hornets  (29-05-2012)  HT Live Inter Women – Descarriados  (29-05-2012)  HT Live FC Boikovec – manc eagles  (29-05-2012)  HT Live festo82 – Martinelly Utd.  (29-05-2012)  HT Live RealMadrid..F..C.. – Dynamo Krankum Delerium  (29-05-2012)  HT Live La Torcida – Galatasaraylı  (29-05-2012)  HT Live PFC VELBUJD 1919 – VENTUARI F.C.  (30-05-2012)  HT Live Iligan Raiders – Tooradin Heart FC  (30-05-2012)  HT Live FC Barcelona_TV – AfricanManchester  (30-05-2012)  HT Live skid_row – ronmatuzalem  (30-05-2012)  HT Live Madras Mavericks – FC Honky 07  (30-05-2012)  HT Live rocketman – FC Hull-City  (30-05-2012)  HT Live GATAS Brilhantes FC – FC Basel World Team  (30-05-2012)  HT Live Philomatiker – Liburians f.c.  (30-05-2012)  HT Live Atletico Charrúa – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C  (30-05-2012)  HT Live Fc Bruinbeke – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (30-05-2012)  HT Live Royal Antwerp 1973 – MataMaus  (30-05-2012)  HT Live Karabakh AZE – LES RIPOUX  (30-05-2012)  HT Live TON R 110 – FC Forcekeepers  (30-05-2012)  HT Live ASPO. – CF UNIAO KOŠICE  (30-05-2012)  HT Live milapolis – SportulTino  (30-05-2012)  HT Live wanwitzig – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (30-05-2012)  HT Live Mammasandpappas – Fiber FC  (30-05-2012)  HT Live Amphibians F.C. – Sifts F.C  (30-05-2012)  HT Live KatieKatoCatenaccio! – razbijaci123  (30-05-2012)  HT Live F.C. Fálkinn – Matussers F.C  (30-05-2012)  HT Live Dreamers2009 – Foto Nandos  (30-05-2012)  HT Live Bidoeiros.de.Baixo – FK Vlnarska  (30-05-2012)  HT Live FJT_Team – Joung Lions Zagreb  (30-05-2012)  HT Live Holiness Fighters FC – FC Theophile  (30-05-2012)  HT Live 1. FC Ásgarð – Aibe-Team  (30-05-2012)  HT Live samcor – FC Catrapum  (30-05-2012)  HT Live Starmate F.C – sporting blaun okapi  (30-05-2012)  HT Live Búfalo Futebol Clube – F.C. Carmel Guardians  (31-05-2012)  HT Live San Francisco Bay – F.C. Bologna 1909  (31-05-2012)  HT Live JP New Town – Cancer Sport  (31-05-2012)  HT Live vengan de a uno – haxeteam  (31-05-2012)  HT Live(47)

0

Cups, Round 1:

CUP MATCHES


31.GTIM CHAMPIONS CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1 –(379460254)– Les rigolos – Atlético Lusitânia
2 –(379382332)– Desportivo da Graça F C – F.K. Borec
3 –(379376090)– Heathens United – irokezai
4 –(379401494)– Celtic CCAA – Sainté fc


31.GTIM GOLDEN CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1 –(379408564)– FC Malcauti – El Zapote Mecánico
2 –(379418270)– Seimandi 11’s – Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd
3 –(379403533)– FC McLAREN – Sporting B-zona 555
4 –(379374161)– LevskiPoduene – husaria wroclaw


31.GTIM SILVER CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1 –(379392121)– FC Vertou Vétérans – Speedy H
2 –(379486167)– SLB REDONDOS – Swift Pancakes
3 –(379378784)– podgrmec – jsoudref
4 –(379369095)– KASSLER FC – AFC Je Zus

 


31.GTIM GTI-FED CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1 –(379380613)– VERONA MB – évadés
2 –(379481741)– Rabid Rottweilers – Girgor Sliema
3 –(379410306)– Szamurájok – portnavalo
4 –(379366888)– codottcore – FC Gdansk 2006


31.GTIM TIM-FED CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1 –(379472635)– Slaviya ( mozyr ) – FC Malatesta
2 –(379373513)– Mammasandpappas – SP hangkuk hamburg
3 –(379390187)– fantasmabenfica – GATAS Brilhantes FC
4 –(379371631)– * DELPHIN * – FC Tsiistre


31.GTIM VIP CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1 –(379390442)– Babylon Boys – Skytturnar
2 –(379424039)– Los Pebbos – Vitória FFC
3 –(379440927)– Uruguay 2030 – SIYEZEN
4 –(379439795)– fisicomazzettecologico – Lodur


 

0

Round 10 – Matches:

31.GTIM LEAGUE – 10th Round Matches:

FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – Martinelly Utd.  (22-05-2012)  HT Live F.C. Sicuzzo – Sulamif  (22-05-2012)  HT Live Aimila – great gig in the sky  (22-05-2012)  HT Live Fc Jery – PTŠ  (22-05-2012)  HT Live F.C. Cacuaco – Uranium237  (22-05-2012)  HT Live Marmiksen Kuula – Greenpeace.org  (22-05-2012)  HT Live sopeti juniors – balddreamers  (22-05-2012)  HT Live Uruguay 2030 – SIYEZEN  (22-05-2012)  HT Live AMC TEAM – AFC Mafi Mejdan Utd  (22-05-2012)  HT Live Inter Women – milapolis  (22-05-2012)  HT Live festo82 – 1. FC Ásgarð  (22-05-2012)  HT Live HAWKINS UTD – La Torcida  (22-05-2012)  HT Live PFC VELBUJD 1919 – cezayir  (23-05-2012)  HT Live Iligan Raiders – Fevernova FC  (23-05-2012)  HT Live Tooradin Heart FC – Blue Socceroos F.C.  (23-05-2012)  HT Live skid_row – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (23-05-2012)  HT Live Chonburi United – Carneperro  (23-05-2012)  HT Live Philomatiker – FC Hull-City  (23-05-2012)  HT Live PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C – Holiness Fighters FC  (23-05-2012)  HT Live SportulTino – ss victor&alex kindergarten  (23-05-2012)  HT Live FC Forcekeepers – F.C. Fálkinn  (23-05-2012)  HT Live Aleva United – FC Honky 07  (23-05-2012)  HT Live F.C. Bologna 1909 – C.F Maputo  (23-05-2012)  HT Live Only Fools & Horses – goodfellas united  (23-05-2012)  HT Live Royal Antwerp 1973 – Sukebe Samurai  (23-05-2012)  HT Live Fc Bruinbeke – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (23-05-2012)  HT Live Karabakh AZE – Atletico Charrúa  (23-05-2012)  HT Live FC Theophile – vengan de a uno  (23-05-2012)  HT Live ASPO. – Dynamo Krankum Delerium  (23-05-2012)  HT Live KLMS 76 – thelegendaryunited  (23-05-2012)  HT Live Fiber FC – FC Boikovec  (23-05-2012)  HT Live haxeteam – Aibe-Team  (23-05-2012)  HT Live wanwitzig – CF UNIAO KOŠICE  (23-05-2012)  HT Live F.C Joensen – MIKALOBEST  (23-05-2012)  HT Live AfricanManchester – silvertiger  (23-05-2012)  HT Live Orzeł II Mysłakowice – rocketman  (23-05-2012)  HT Live Tema Warriors Sporting Club – Sifts F.C  (23-05-2012)  HT Live 80’s Rock Legends – LES RIPOUX  (23-05-2012)  HT Live FJT_Team – Joung Lions Zagreb  (23-05-2012)  HT Live FC Catrapum – F.C. Carmel Guardians  (23-05-2012)  HT Live Foto Nandos – KartRacing  (23-05-2012)  HT Live SLB REDONDOS – Swift Pancakes  (23-05-2012)  HT Live MataMaus – Cancer Sport  (23-05-2012)  HT Live Búfalo Futebol Clube – ronmatuzalem  (24-05-2012)  HT Live San Francisco Bay – Robitobifliwatüt  (24-05-2012)  HT Live Descarriados – Westland Hornets  (24-05-2012)  HT Live Oficina MANDALAY FC – RealMadrid..F..C..  (24-05-2012)  HT Live JP New Town – samcor  (24-05-2012)  (48)HT Live

0

Round 9 – Matches:

31.GTIM LEAGUE – 9th Round Matches:

FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – Fevernova FC  (15-05-2012)  HT LiveRoter Stern Barmbek-Süd – Royal Antwerp 1973  (15-05-2012)  HT LiveFC Honky 07 – Madras Mavericks  (15-05-2012)  HT LiveKASSLER FC – jsoudref  (15-05-2012)  HT LiveF.C. Sicuzzo – goodfellas united  (15-05-2012)  HT LiveAimila – SC.CU.  (15-05-2012)  HT Livefisicomazzettecologico – VERONA MB  (15-05-2012)  HT LiveFc Jery – portnavalo  (15-05-2012)  HT LiveF.C. Cacuaco – MIKALOBEST  (15-05-2012)  HT LiveMarmiksen Kuula – F.K. Borec  (15-05-2012)  HT LiveUruguay 2030 – Remoclub  (15-05-2012)  HT Livesopeti juniors – F.C. Carmel Guardians  (15-05-2012)  HT LiveDesportivo da Graça F C – Uranium237  (15-05-2012)  HT LiveSwift Pancakes – FC Tsiistre  (15-05-2012)  HT LiveLevskiPoduene – FC Malatesta  (15-05-2012)  HT LiveFC Boikovec – silvertiger (15-05-2012) La Torcida – A.F.C.SAVINA  (15-05-2012)  HT Live

Eungam FC – Greenpeace.org  (16-05-2012)  HT Live PFC VELBUJD 1919 – Atletico Barako  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveSukebe Samurai – AFC Mafi Mejdan Utd  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveFC Barcelona_TV – Rabid Rottweilers  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveIligan Raiders – Mammasandpappas  (16-05-2012)  HT Livecodottcore – BMW Kalamata  (16-05-2012)  HT Liverocketman – Cancer Sport  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveGATAS Brilhantes FC – Nani_UTD  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveLodur – PTŠ  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveKartRacing – VitzBlitz  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveAleva United – Husaria Wrocław  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveCrystal Phoenix – Only Fools & Horses  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveAtletico Charrúa – 1. FC Ásgarð  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveF.C. Bologna 1909 – Black Dildos  (16-05-2012)  HT Livesporting blaun okapi – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveFc Bruinbeke – manasal  (16-05-2012)

WEST EAGLS – Heathens United  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveSIYEZEN – Blue Socceroos F.C.  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveSanta Coloma FC – évadés  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveFC Vertou Vétérans – great gig in the sky  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveASPO. – Inter Women  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveFC Theophile – SportulTino  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveKLMS 76 – gatar  (16-05-2012)  HT Livemilapolis – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (16-05-2012)  HT Livewanwitzig – Szamurájok  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveFiber FC – manc eagles  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveAfricanManchester – samcor  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveAmphibians F.C. – Foto Nandos  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveLiburians f.c. – Descarriados  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveGirgor Sliema – haxeteam  (16-05-2012)

AFC Ursel United – Philomatiker  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveDynamo Krankum Delerium – RealMadrid..F..C..  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveAFC Je Zus – Seimandi 11’s  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveUrban Boys Bydgoszcz – Sainté FC  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveFC Gdansk 2006 – Podgrmec  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveF.C. Yaounde – LES RIPOUX  (16-05-2012)  HT Liveirokezai – Westland Hornets  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveFC McLAREN – Slaviya (Mozyr)  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveBabylon Boys – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveLos Pebbos – Sporting B-Zona 555  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveCeltic CCAA – TDBIK  (16-05-2012)  HT Livebalddreamers – * DELPHIN *  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveBidoeiros.de.Baixo – Seagull City  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveFJT_Team – les rigolos  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveFC Catrapum – fantasmabenfica  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveVitória FFC – JP New Town  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveSLB REDONDOS – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (16-05-2012)  HT Live MataMaus – ss victor&alex kindergarten  (16-05-2012)HT Live

Holiness Fighters FC – El Zapote Mecánico  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveCarneperro – ronmatuzalem  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveBauger FC – Atlético Lusitânia  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveCacique United F.C – FC Forcekeepers  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveSifts F.C – Joung Lions Zagreb  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveStarmate F.C – Milano FCC  (16-05-2012)  HT LiveBúfalo Futebol Clube – Robitobifliwatüt  (17-05-2012)  HT LiveSan Francisco Bay – Skytturnar  (17-05-2012)  HT Liveinromalo – Martinelly Utd.  (17-05-2012)  HT Livevengan de a uno – festo82  (17-05-2012)HT Live  (75)

0

Round 8 – Matches:

31.GTIM LEAGUE – 8th Round Matches:

 

F.C. Sicuzzo – Uranium237  (08-05-2012)  HT Live Aimila – JP New Town  (08-05-2012)  HT Live Sporting B-Zona 555 – Madras Mavericks  (08-05-2012)  HT Live fisicomazzettecologico – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C  (08-05-2012)  HT Live Fc Jery – Atletico Charrúa  (08-05-2012)  HT Live Marmiksen Kuula – Remoclub  (08-05-2012)  HT Live Uruguay 2030 – RealMadrid..F..C..  (08-05-2012)  HT Live Inter Women – Joung Lions Zagreb  (08-05-2012)  HT Live Desportivo da Graça F C – HAWKINS UTD  (08-05-2012)  HT Live festo82 – F.C. Cacuaco  (08-05-2012)  HT Live LevskiPoduene – milapolis  (08-05-2012)  HT Live La Torcida – Andy’s XVR  (08-05-2012)  HT Live Tooradin Heart FC – portnavalo  (09-05-2012)  HT Live FC Barcelona_TV – Blue Socceroos F.C.  (09-05-2012)  HT Live skid_row – TDBIK  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Lodur – Heathens United  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Philomatiker – Fiber FC  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Szamurájok – Foto Nandos  (09-05-2012)  HT Live SportulTino – FC Vertou Vétérans  (09-05-2012)  HT Live * DELPHIN * – balddreamers  (09-05-2012)  HT Live FC Forcekeepers – Apoel 1926  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Aleva United – Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd  (09-05-2012)  HT Live A.F.C.SAVINA – Sifts F.C  (09-05-2012)  HT Live F.C. Bologna 1909 – Karabakh AZE  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Only Fools & Horses – rocketman  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Fc Bruinbeke – Vlada C.F  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Royal Antwerp 1973 – FC Catrapum  (09-05-2012)  HT Live VERONA MB – great gig in the sky  (09-05-2012)  HT Live FK Vlnarska – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (09-05-2012)  HT Live AFC Mafi Mejdan Utd – Westland Hornets  (09-05-2012)  HT Live FC Theophile – Swift Pancakes  (09-05-2012)  HT Live ASPO. – sporting blaun okapi  (09-05-2012)  HT Live LES RIPOUX – Cacique United F.C  (09-05-2012)  HT Live les rigolos – silvertiger  (09-05-2012)  HT Live F.C Joensen – KLMS 76  (09-05-2012)  HT Live AfricanManchester – WEST EAGLS  (09-05-2012)  HT Live jsoudref – FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Girgor Sliema – FC Hull-City  (09-05-2012)  HT Live FC Malcauti – Martinelly Utd.  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Urban Boys Bydgoszcz – Sainté FC  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Husaria Wrocław – thelegendaryunited  (09-05-2012)  HT Live cezayir – évadés  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Skytturnar – vengan de a uno  (09-05-2012)  HT Live F.C. Fálkinn – FC Malatesta  (09-05-2012)  HT Live MataMaus – FJT_Team  (09-05-2012)  HT Live 1. FC Ásgarð – Podgrmec  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Carneperro – manc eagles  (09-05-2012)  HT Live samcor – Descarriados  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Búfalo Futebol Clube – Sukebe Samurai  (10-05-2012)  HT Live San Francisco Bay – GATAS Brilhantes FC  (10-05-2012)  HT Live

Robitobifliwatüt – Mammasandpappas  (08-05-2012)  HT Live SP Hanguk Hamburg – Amphibians F.C.  (08-05-2012)  HT Live Barca-osos – AFC Je Zus  (08-05-2012)  HT Live CF UNIAO KOŠICE – Cancer Sport  (08-05-2012)  HT Live fantasmabenfica – Greenpeace.org  (08-05-2012)  HT Live PFC VELBUJD 1919 – Nani_UTD  (09-05-2012)  HT Live KartRacing – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (09-05-2012)  HT Live ss victor&alex kindergarten – KASSLER FC  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Crystal Phoenix – Starmate F.C  (09-05-2012)  HT Live wanwitzig – Ghost’n’Gazza  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Liburians f.c. – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Orzeł II Mysłakowice – haxeteam  (09-05-2012)  HT Live FC Gdansk 2006 – BMW Kalamata  (09-05-2012)  HT Live irokezai – Dynamo Krankum Delerium  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Aibe-Team – FC Boikovec  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Celtic CCAA – codottcore  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Sterling United – ronmatuzalem  (09-05-2012)  HT Live Atlético Lusitânia – FC McLAREN  (09-05-2012)  HT Live El Zapote Mecánico – FC Tsiistre  (10-05-2012)  HT Live F.C. Carmel Guardians – F.K. Borec  (10-05-2012)  HT Live Rabid Rottweilers – Fevernova FC  (10-05-2012)  HT Live inromalo – Bauger FC  (10-05-2012)  HT Live Seimandi 11’s – Bidoeiros.de.Baixo  (10-05-2012)  HT Live(73)

0

Round 7 – Matches:

31.GTIM LEAGUE – 7th Round Matches:

Robitobifliwatüt – Atletico Charrúa  (01-05-2012)  HT Live Sporting B-Zona 555 – Foto Nandos  (01-05-2012)  HT Live Aimila – ANR  (01-05-2012)  HT Live Fc Jery – fantasmabenfica  (01-05-2012)  HT Live F.C. Cacuaco – AMC TEAM  (01-05-2012)  HT Live FC MaMiMa – FC Tsiistre  (01-05-2012)  HT Live sopeti juniors – wanwitzig  (01-05-2012)  HT Live Uruguay 2030 – great gig in the sky  (01-05-2012)  HT Live Inter Women – Atletico Barako  (01-05-2012)  HT Live festo82 – El Zapote Mecánico  (01-05-2012)  HT Live LevskiPoduene – Sukebe Samurai  (01-05-2012)  HT Live HAWKINS UTD – 1. FC Ásgarð  (01-05-2012)  HT Live La Torcida – Barca-osos  (01-05-2012)  HT Live FC Barcelona_TV – TDBIK  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Maale United – Celtic CCAA  (02-05-2012)  HT Live GATAS Brilhantes FC – rocketman  (02-05-2012)  HT Live PTŠ – Westland Hornets  (02-05-2012)  HT Live PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C – FC Boikovec  (02-05-2012)  HT Live BMW Kalamata – manc eagles  (02-05-2012)  HT Live F.K. Borec – PFC VELBUJD 1919  (02-05-2012)  HT Live * DELPHIN * – Vahagn  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Aleva United – F.C. Carmel Guardians  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Seagull City – FC Hull-City  (02-05-2012) bajax fc – irokezai  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Only Fools & Horses – Heathens United  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Fc Bruinbeke – FC Catrapum  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Royal Antwerp 1973 – Marmiksen Kuula  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Martinelly Utd. – FC Vertou Vétérans  (02-05-2012)  HT Live FC McLAREN – VERONA MB  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Karabakh AZE – F.C. Bologna 1909  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Istiglal – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (02-05-2012)  HT Live portnavalo – Szamurájok  (02-05-2012)  HT Live LES RIPOUX – United of Armenia  (02-05-2012)  HT Live ASPO. – Fevernova FC  (02-05-2012)  HT Live KLMS 76 – Karachi Sindh  (02-05-2012)  HT Live les rigolos – Cancer Sport  (02-05-2012)  HT Live milapolis – Speedy H  (02-05-2012)  HT Live jsoudref – Carneperro  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Girgor Sliema – ronmatuzalem  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Aibe-Team – FC R.A.P.I.D  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Los Pebbos – Gangsteritos  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Skytturnar – F.C Joensen  (02-05-2012)  HT Live SLB REDONDOS – Sainté FC  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Sifts F.C – A.F.C.SAVINA  (02-05-2012)  HT Live San Francisco Bay – Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd  (03-05-2012)  HT Live Descarriados – Desportivo da Graça F C  (03-05-2012)  HT Live FC Malatesta – Iligan Raiders  (03-05-2012)  HT Live Seimandi 11’s – Bidoeiros.de.Baixo  (03-05-2012)  HT Live vengan de a uno – Búfalo Futebol Clube  (03-05-2012)

KASSLER FC – Bauger FC  (01-05-2012)  HT Live F.C. Sicuzzo – cezayir  (01-05-2012)  HT Live fisicomazzettecologico – Remoclub  (01-05-2012)  HT Live Swift Pancakes – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (01-05-2012)  HT Live RealMadrid..F..C.. – Blue Socceroos F.C.  (01-05-2012)  HT Live yumcha – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (02-05-2012)  HT Live codottcore – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Lodur – Fiber FC  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Slaviya (Mozyr) – haxeteam  (02-05-2012)  HT Live KartRacing – Andy’s XVR  (02-05-2012)  HT Live ss victor&alex kindergarten – CF UNIAO KOŠICE  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Real Madrid C.F….. – Apoel 1926  (02-05-2012)  HT Live évadés – Cacique United F.C  (02-05-2012)  HT Live MIKALOBEST – thelegendaryunited  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Mammasandpappas – Rabid Rottweilers  (02-05-2012)  HT Live AfricanManchester – F.C. Fálkinn  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Dynamo Krankum Delerium – Podgrmec  (02-05-2012)  HT Live FC Malcauti – SportulTino  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Husaria Wrocław – Madras Mavericks  (02-05-2012)  HT Live FC Gdansk 2006 – Lochaline United  (02-05-2012)  HT Live 80’s Rock Legends – FC Theophile  (02-05-2012)  HT Live FJT_Team – Philomatiker  (02-05-2012)  HT Live MataMaus – FK Vlnarska  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Holiness Fighters FC – AFC Je Zus  (02-05-2012)  HT Live samcor – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (02-05-2012)  HT Live Starmate F.C – Greenpeace.org  (02-05-2012)  HT Live inromalo – Amphibians F.C.  (03-05-2012)  HT Live(76)

 

0

Round 6 – Matches:

31.GTIM LEAGUE – 6th Round Matches:

Robitobifliwatüt – Lodur  (24-04-2012)  HT Live Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – PANATHINAIKOS A.F.C  (24-04-2012)  HT Live Sporting B-Zona 555 – Uranium237  (24-04-2012)  HT Live Fc Jery – fantasmabenfica  (24-04-2012)  HT Live Heathens United – TON R 110  (24-04-2012)  HT Live Marmiksen Kuula – haxeteam  (24-04-2012)  HT Live sopeti juniors – CF UNIAO KOŠICE  (24-04-2012)  HT Live AMC TEAM – Foto Nandos  (24-04-2012)  HT Live Inter Women – Descarriados  (24-04-2012)  HT Live LevskiPoduene – PTŠ  (24-04-2012)  HT Live silvertiger – manc eagles  (24-04-2012)  HT Live Atletico Barako – wanwitzig  (25-04-2012)  HT Live FC Barcelona_TV – La Torcida  (25-04-2012)  HT Live SC.CU. – 1. FC Ásgarð  (25-04-2012)  HT Live skid_row – ronmatuzalem  (25-04-2012)  HT Live david88 – * DELPHIN *  (25-04-2012)  HT Live rocketman – F.C. Carmel Guardians  (25-04-2012)  HT Live GATAS Brilhantes FC – Podgrmec  (25-04-2012)  HT Live TDBIK – Desportivo da Graça F C  (25-04-2012)  HT Live Philomatiker – Husaria Wrocław  (25-04-2012)  HT Live F.K. Borec – Westland Hornets  (25-04-2012)  HT Live Aleva United – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (25-04-2012)  HT Live F.C. Bologna 1909 – balddreamers  (25-04-2012)  HT Live Only Fools & Horses – A.F.C.SAVINA  (25-04-2012)  HT Live Fevernova FC – sporting blaun okapi  (25-04-2012)  HT Live Royal Antwerp 1973 – FC Hull-City  (25-04-2012)  HT Live Gangsteritos – Sainté FC  (25-04-2012)  HT Live FK Vlnarska – Seimandi 11’s  (25-04-2012)  HT Live Karabakh AZE – portnavalo  (25-04-2012)  HT Live ASPO. – FC Vertou Vétérans  (25-04-2012)  HT Live LES RIPOUX – F.C. Fálkinn  (25-04-2012)  HT Live évadés – Carneperro  (25-04-2012)  HT Live milapolis – FC Catrapum  (25-04-2012)  HT Live F.C Joensen – AFC Je Zus  (25-04-2012)  HT Live KatieKatoCatenaccio! – festo82  (25-04-2012)  HT Live Aibe-Team – FC Malatesta  (25-04-2012)  HT Live Los Pebbos – Fc Bruinbeke  (25-04-2012)  HT Live Celtic CCAA – great gig in the sky  (25-04-2012)  HT Live Skytturnar – FC Tsiistre  (25-04-2012)  HT Live 80’s Rock Legends – MIKALOBEST  (25-04-2012)  HT Live SLB REDONDOS – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (25-04-2012)  HT Live MataMaus – Szamurájok  (25-04-2012)  HT Live Speedy H – Blue Socceroos F.C.  (25-04-2012)  HT Live Sifts F.C – Swift Pancakes  (25-04-2012)  HT Live Starmate F.C – Martinelly Utd.  (25-04-2012)  HT Live Búfalo Futebol Clube – Atletico Charrúa  (26-04-2012)  HT Live San Francisco Bay – FC Gdansk 2006  (26-04-2012)  HT Live El Zapote Mecánico – jsoudref  (26-04-2012)  HT Live Cancer Sport – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (26-04-2012)  HT Live vengan de a uno – Sukebe Samurai  (26-04-2012)  HT Live

FC Honky 07 – Bauger FC  (24-04-2012)  HT LiveKASSLER FC – Greenpeace.org  (24-04-2012)  HT LiveAimila – RealMadrid..F..C..  (24-04-2012)  HT LiveIligan Raiders – Sportivo Obrero FC  (25-04-2012)  HT Livecodottcore – leones polares  (25-04-2012)  HT Livess victor&alex kindergarten – BMW Kalamata  (25-04-2012)  HT LiveKLMS 76 – Lochaline United  (25-04-2012)  HT LiveAgeius Boys – VERONA MB  (25-04-2012)  HT LiveMammasandpappas – Holiness Fighters FC  (25-04-2012)  HT LiveAfricanManchester – Durban Bangani Cheaters  (25-04-2012)  HT LiveGirgor Sliema – Atlético Lusitânia  (25-04-2012)  HT LiveDynamo Krankum Delerium – FC Forcekeepers  (25-04-2012)  HT LiveFC Malcauti – F.C. Cacuaco  (25-04-2012)  HT LiveOrzeł II Mysłakowice – Slaviya (Mozyr)  (25-04-2012)  HT Liveirokezai – les rigolos  (25-04-2012)  HT LiveFJT_Team – FC McLAREN  (25-04-2012)  HT Liveinromalo – SportulTino  (26-04-2012)  HT LiveRabid Rottweilers – Fiber FC  (26-04-2012)  HT Live (68)