33.GTIM LEAGUE Archive

0

33.GTIM – Final classifications

 

FINAL CLASSIFICATIONS33.GTIM LEAGUE

1 – Skytturnar (151641)
2 – FC Gdansk 2006 (873281)
3 – F.C. Bologna 1909 (1584650)
4 – 1. FC Ásgarð (1241833)
5 – FC McLAREN (116412)
6 – irokezai (671323)
7 – LevskiPoduene (663814)
8 – TDBIK (527415)
9 – Mammasandpappas (572985)
10 – Bidoeiros.de.Baixo (1423207)
Full classification


33.GTIM CHAMPIONS CUP

1 – Skytturnar (151641)
2 – F.C. Bologna 1909 (1584650)
3 – FC Gdansk 2006 (873281)
4 – Sukebe Samurai (940140)
5 – FC McLAREN (116412)
6 – Bidoeiros.de.Baixo (1423207)
7 – husaria wroclaw (268288)
8 – Celtic CCAA (281474)


33.GTIM GOLDEN CUP

1 – 1. FC Ásgarð (1241833)
2 – Mammasandpappas (572985)
3 – irokezai (671323)
4 – jsoudref (1901454)
5 – LevskiPoduene (663814)
6 – robitobifliwatut (977644)
7 – El Zapote Mecánico (269752)
7 – Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196)


33.GTIM SILVER CUP

1 – TDBIK (527415)
2 – portnavalo (1159983)
3 – milapolis (1957182)
4 – samcor (613621)
5 – Szamurájok (579444)
6 – Búfalo Futebol Clube (1639541)
7 – Girgor Sliema (713730)
7 – Les rigolos (1751296)


33.GTIM – GTI CUP

1 – VERONA MB (898513)
2 – Speedy H (107474)
3 – FC Tsiistre (410951)
4 – FC Honky 07 (982889)
5 – Atletico Charrúa (1432257)
6 – ASPO. (964215)
7 – rocketman (111644)
8 – BMW Kalamata (279303)


33.GTIM – TIM CUP

1 – CSKA Milan Champione (1901451)
2 – MataMaus (83424)
3 – Suden Uni (362107)
4 – Aleva united (792855)
5 – évadés (1168016)
6 – ss victor&alex kindergarten (877518)
7 – AFC Je Zus (366264)
8 – FK Vlnarska (1681504)


33.GTIM VIP CUP

1 – All Indonesian Player (Oce Deh kaka kakakaka…) (461381)
2 – Dreamers2009 (1667911)
3 – F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073)
4 – Babylon Boys (16072)
5 – Fiber FC (403508)
6 – La Torcida (532642)
7 – Martinelly Utd. (682266)
8 – Orzeł II Mysłakowice (867084)


 

0

Cups – Final Round



33.GTIM CHAMPIONS CUP

Match n. – Round 3
9-(410302592)– F.C. Bologna 1909 (1584650) – Skytturnar (151641)
10-(410378631)– FC Gdansk 2006 (873281) – Sukebe Samurai (940140)
11-(410384511)– Bidoeiros.de.Baixo (1423207) – FC McLAREN (116412)
12-(410313259)– Celtic CCAA (281474) – husaria wroclaw (268288)



32.GTIM GOLDEN CUP

Match n. – Round 3
9-(410309631)– 1. FC Ásgarð (1241833) – Mammasandpappas (572985)
10-(410333921)– irokezai (671323) – jsoudref (1901454)
11-(410336306)– LevskiPoduene (663814) – robitobifliwatut (977644)
12-(410326244)– Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196) – El Zapote Mecánico (269752)



32.GTIM SILVER CUP

Match n. – Round 3
9-(410319228)– TDBIK (527415) – portnavalo (1159983)
10-(410424512)– samcor (613621) – milapolis (1957182)
11-(410325574)– Búfalo Futebol Clube (1639541) – Szamurájok (579444)
12- Les rigolos (1751296) – Girgor Sliema (713730)



32.GTIM GTI-FED CUP

Match n. – Round 3
9-(410362077)– Speedy H (107474) – VERONA MB (898513)
10- FC Honky 07 (982889) – FC Tsiistre (410951)
11-(410340541)– ASPO. (964215) – Atletico Charrúa (1432257)
12-(410347052)– BMW Kalamata (279303) – rocketman (111644)



32.GTIM TIM-FED CUP

Match n. – Round 3
9-(410385052)– CSKA Milan Champione (1901451) – MataMaus (83424)
10-(410372748)– Suden Uni (362107) – Aleva united (792855)
11-(410373448)– évadés (1168016) – ss victor&alex kindergarten (877518)
12-(410324503)– AFC Je Zus (366264) – FK Vlnarska (1681504)



32.GTIM VIP CUP

Match n. – Round 3
9- Dreamers2009 (1667911) – All Indonesian Player (Oce Deh kaka kakakaka…) (461381)
10-(410302965)– Babylon Boys (16072) – F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073)
11-(410385901)– Fiber FC (403508) – La Torcida (532642)
12- Martinelly Utd. (682266) – Orzeł II Mysłakowice (867084)


 

0

33.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 12

MATCHES:

FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – SportulTino  (15-01-2013) HT Live
Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – ALOTI  (15-01-2013) HT Live
SP Hanguk Hamburg – ANR  (15-01-2013) HT Live
Sporting B-Zona 555 – FC Tsiistre  (15-01-2013) HT Live
F.C. Sicuzzo – Ngageugeuh FC  (15-01-2013) HT Live
Marmiksen Kuula – Danyo,s dreamteam  (15-01-2013) HT Live
Heathens United – Foto Nandos  (15-01-2013) HT Live
Desportivo da Graça F C – F.C. Fálkinn  (15-01-2013) HT Live
Swift Pancakes – FC Catrapum  (15-01-2013) HT Live
Inter Women – vengan de a uno  (15-01-2013) HT Live
fantasmabenfica – les rigolos  (15-01-2013) HT Live
festo82 – FJT_Team  (15-01-2013) HT Live
HAWKINS UTD – * DELPHINS *  (15-01-2013) HT Live
RealMadrid..F..C.. – Vitória FFC  (15-01-2013) HT Live
Benfleet Branch – FC Theophile  (16-01-2013) HT Live
FC Barcelona_TV – AFC Mafi Mejdan Utd  (16-01-2013) HT Live
I love J-J – wanwitzig  (16-01-2013) HT Live
Philomatiker – Uruguay 2030  (16-01-2013) HT Live
Holla FC – FC Honky 07  (16-01-2013) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – codottcore  (16-01-2013) HT Live
Fevernova FC – F.C. Cacuaco  (16-01-2013) HT Live
Royal Antwerp 1973 – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (16-01-2013) HT Live
FC Hull-City – Podgrmec  (16-01-2013) HT Live
FC Vertou Vétérans – Carneperro  (16-01-2013) HT Live
haxeteam – ronmatuzalem  (16-01-2013) HT Live
Bie Boys – Wembley SC  (16-01-2013) HT Live
Urban Boys Bydgoszcz – CF UNIAO KOŠICE  (16-01-2013) HT Live
El Zitoune – KASSLER FC  (16-01-2013) HT Live
FK Zenit St. Porto – Amphibians F.C.  (16-01-2013) HT Live
SLB REDONDOS – MIKALOBEST  (16-01-2013) HT Live
FC Porto Petare – Westland Hornets  (16-01-2013) HT Live
FC1 Atletico de Mateare – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (16-01-2013) HT Live
Sifts F.C – F.K. Borec  (16-01-2013) HT Live
Descarriados – Lodur  (17-01-2013) HT Live
Camel F_C – Cancer Sport  (17-01-2013) HT Live
0

33.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 11

MATCHES:

FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – Descarriados  (08-01-2013) HT Live
Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – Lodur  (08-01-2013) HT Live
KASSLER FC – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (08-01-2013) HT Live
Sporting B-Zona 555 – Royal Antwerp 1973  (08-01-2013) HT Live
FC z Marsu – AFC Mafi Mejdan Utd  (08-01-2013) HT Live
CF UNIAO KOŠICE – vengan de a uno  (08-01-2013) HT Live
Uruguay 2030 – F.C.SANCRISTOBAL  (08-01-2013) HT Live
sopeti juniors – great gig in the sky  (08-01-2013) HT Live
AMC TEAM – wanwitzig  (08-01-2013) HT Live
Desportivo da Graça F C – FC Barcelona_TV  (08-01-2013) HT Live
Inter Women – Heathens United  (08-01-2013) HT Live
fantasmabenfica – FJT_Team  (08-01-2013) HT Live
festo82 – FC Porto Petare  (08-01-2013) HT Live
El Equipo Torero – FC Catrapum  (08-01-2013) HT Live
Bunnykins F.C. – Westland Hornets  (09-01-2013) HT Live
Philomatiker – Marmiksen Kuula  (09-01-2013) HT Live
BSK-Újváros – FC Boikovec  (09-01-2013) HT Live
* DELPHINS * – AC Maatto  (09-01-2013) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – Carneperro  (09-01-2013) HT Live
Podgrmec – Fevernova FC  (09-01-2013) HT Live
LUXFCP – GATAS Brilhantes FC  (09-01-2013) HT Live
LES RIPOUX – KLMS 76  (09-01-2013) HT Live
NURIKI TEAM – ronmatuzalem  (09-01-2013) HT Live
FC Vertou Vétérans – Amphibians F.C.  (09-01-2013) HT Live
FC Theophile – F.K. Borec  (09-01-2013) HT Live
mahan – F.C. Fálkinn  (09-01-2013) HT Live
haxeteam – F.C. Cacuaco  (09-01-2013) HT Live
AfricanManchester – Cancer Sport  (09-01-2013) HT Live
Azemmour Top Team – Swansea FC  (09-01-2013) HT Live
Dragões de Joanesburgo – Bie Boys  (09-01-2013) HT Live
SLB REDONDOS – FC Hull-City  (09-01-2013) HT Live
FK Zenit St. Porto – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (09-01-2013) HT Live
Foto Nandos – silvertiger  (09-01-2013) HT Live
ALOTI – SportulTino  (09-01-2013) HT Live
Atlético Lusitânia – Vitória FFC  (09-01-2013) HT Live
Nueva Cardonal – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (09-01-2013) HT Live
Sifts F.C – TopSoul  (09-01-2013) HT Live
Fiel Força Tricolor – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (10-01-2013) HT Live
Seimandi 11’s – Danyo,s dreamteam  (10-01-2013) HT Live
0

Cups – Round 2

 


33.GTIM CHAMPIONS CUP

Match n. – Round 2
5-(410089606)– FC Gdansk 2006 (873281) – Skytturnar (151641)
6-(410071771)– F.C. Bologna 1909 (1584650) – Sukebe Samurai (940140)
7-(410177230)– Bidoeiros.de.Baixo (1423207) – husaria wroclaw (268288)
8-(410094409)– Celtic CCAA (281474) – FC McLAREN (116412)



32.GTIM GOLDEN CUP

Match n. – Round 2
5-(410085945)– irokezai (671323) – 1. FC Ásgarð (1241833)
6-(410106734)– jsoudref (1901454) – Mammasandpappas (572985)
7-(410122491)– robitobifliwatut (977644) – El Zapote Mecánico (269752)
8-(410133366)– LevskiPoduene (663814) – Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196)



32.GTIM SILVER CUP

Match n. – Round 2
5- samcor (613621) – portnavalo (1159983)
6-(410142046) – milapolis (1957182) – TDBIK (527415)
7-(410118750)– Les rigolos (1751296) – Szamurájok (579444)
8-(410253022) – Girgor Sliema (713730) – Búfalo Futebol Clube (1639541)



32.GTIM GTI-FED CUP

Match n. – Round 2
5-(410098120)– FC Tsiistre (410951) – VERONA MB (898513)
6-(410098803)– Speedy H (107474) – FC Honky 07 (982889)
7-(410090838)– ASPO. (964215) – rocketman (111644)
8-(410097604)– Atletico Charrúa (1432257) – BMW Kalamata (279303)



32.GTIM TIM-FED CUP

Match n. – Round 2
5-(410132045)– Suden Uni (362107) – MataMaus (83424)
6-(410132972)– CSKA Milan Champione (1901451) – Aleva united (792855)
7-(410101643)– FK Vlnarska (1681504) – ss victor&alex kindergarten (877518)
8-(410110754)– évadés (1168016) – AFC Je Zus (366264)



32.GTIM VIP CUP

Match n. – Round 2
5-(410170517) – F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073) – Dreamers2009 (1667911)
6-(410089795)– Babylon Boys (16072) – All Indonesian Player (Oce Deh kaka kakakaka…) (461381)
7-Orzeł II Mysłakowice (867084) – La Torcida (532642)
8-(410132849)– Fiber FC (403508) – Martinelly Utd. (682266)


0

33.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 10

Matches:

* DELPHINS * – BaaBumm  (02-01-2013) HT Live
ALOTI – AfricanManchester  (02-01-2013) HT Live
Bie Boys – Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd  (02-01-2013) HT Live
Carneperro – SLB REDONDOS  (02-01-2013) HT Live
Danyo,s dreamteam – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (03-01-2013) HT Live
Descarriados – PFC Ganja city  (03-01-2013) HT Live
Desportivo da Graça F C – FC Porto Petare  (01-01-2013) HT Live
F.C. Sicuzzo – Komfin Fc  (01-01-2013) HT Live
fantasmabenfica – FC Vertou Vétérans  (01-01-2013) HT Live
FC Airstars – silvertiger  (02-01-2013) HT Live
FC Barcelona_TV – Uranium237  (02-01-2013) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – Apoel 1926  (02-01-2013) HT Live
FC Catrapum – Anorthosis Ammoxostos  (02-01-2013) HT Live
FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – Liburians f.c.  (01-01-2013) HT Live
FC Honky 07 – Holla FC  (01-01-2013) HT Live
FC Hull-City – FC Theophile  (02-01-2013) HT Live
Fc Jery – AMC TEAM  (01-01-2013) HT Live
festo82 – FC Boikovec  (01-01-2013) HT Live
FK Zenit St. Porto – haxeteam  (02-01-2013) HT Live
Heathens United – 3.1416Judos  (01-01-2013) HT Live
KatieKatoCatenaccio! – Phantom Blacks FC  (02-01-2013) HT Live
Marmiksen Kuula – FJT_Team  (01-01-2013) HT Live
MataMaus – Fevernova FC  (02-01-2013) HT Live
MIKALOBEST – El Zitoune  (02-01-2013) HT Live
NURIKI TEAM – GATAS Brilhantes FC  (02-01-2013) HT Live
Oficina MANDALAY FC – sopeti juniors  (03-01-2013) HT Live
Philomatiker – Los Pebbos  (02-01-2013) HT Live
Podgrmec – Lodur  (02-01-2013) HT Live
RealMadrid..F..C.. – Foto Nandos  (01-01-2013) HT Live
Royal Antwerp 1973 – F.K. Borec  (02-01-2013) HT Live
Seimandi 11’s – Holiness Fighters FC  (03-01-2013) HT Live
Sifts F.C – Atlético Lusitânia  (02-01-2013) HT Live
SIYEZEN – ronmatuzalem  (02-01-2013) HT Live
SP Hanguk Hamburg – SportulTino  (01-01-2013) HT Live
Sporting B-Zona 555 – Inter Women  (01-01-2013) HT Live
vengan de a uno – AC Maatto  (03-01-2013) HT Live
Villasis united – interG7  (02-01-2013) HT Live
Vitória FFC – CF UNIAO KOŠICE  (02-01-2013) HT Live
0

Cups – Round 1

Matches:

 

33.GTIM CHAMPIONS CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1-(409939416)– FC Gdansk 2006 (873281) – husaria wroclaw (268288)
2-(409940178)– Celtic CCAA (281474) – Sukebe Samurai (940140)
3-(409977778)– F.C. Bologna 1909 (1584650) – FC McLAREN (116412)
4-(409938541)– Skytturnar (151641) – Bidoeiros.de.Baixo (1423207)



32.GTIM GOLDEN CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1-(409935417)– irokezai (671323) – El Zapote Mecánico (269752)
2-(409997544)– jsoudref (1901454) – Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196)
3-(409997673)– LevskiPoduene (663814) – Mammasandpappas (572985)
4-(409919820)– 1. FC Ásgarð (1241833) – robitobifliwatut (977644)



32.GTIM SILVER CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1-(409945505)– samcor (613621) – Szamurájok (579444)
2-(410001493)– Girgor Sliema (713730) – TDBIK (527415)
3-[matchid=]- Búfalo Futebol Clube (1639541) – milapolis (1957182)
4-(409964105)– portnavalo (1159983) – Les rigolos (1751296)



32.GTIM GTI-FED CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1-(409973304)– ASPO. (964215) – VERONA MB (898513)
2-[matchid=]- FC Honky 07 (982889) – BMW Kalamata (279303)
3-(409932470)– Speedy H (107474) – Atletico Charrúa (1432257)
4-(409928306)– rocketman (111644) – FC Tsiistre (410951)



32.GTIM TIM-FED CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1-[matchid=]- MataMaus (83424) – ss victor&alex kindergarten (877518)
2-(409948807)– évadés (1168016) – Aleva united (792855)
3-(409941196)– AFC Je Zus (366264) – CSKA Milan Champione (1901451)
4-(409972927)– FK Vlnarska (1681504) – Suden Uni (362107)



32.GTIM VIP CUP

Match n. – Round 1
1-(409951811)– F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073) – Orzeł II Mysłakowice (867084)
2-(409949463)– Babylon Boys (16072) – Fiber FC (403508)
3-(409970747)– Martinelly Utd. (682266) – All Indonesian Player (Oce Deh kaka kakakaka…) (461381)
4-(409995106)– La Torcida (532642) – Dreamers2009 (1667911)


 


 

0

33.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 9

MATCHES:

 

FC Vertou Vétérans – Balestrand Øl & Fotballklubb  (26-12-2012) HT Live
MIKALOBEST – thierno fc  (26-12-2012) HT Live
jsoudref – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (26-12-2012) HT Live
Foto Nandos – ALOTI  (26-12-2012) HT Live
Sifts F.C – FC GULRIFSHI  (26-12-2012) HT Live
Búfalo Futebol Clube – FC Catrapum  (27-12-2012) HT Live
El Zapote Mecánico – FC Porto Petare  (27-12-2012) HT Live
F.C. Carmel Guardians – CSKA Milan Champione  (27-12-2012) HT Live
Seimandi 11’s – VERONA MB  (27-12-2012) HT Live
vengan de a uno – Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd  (27-12-2012) HT Live
FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – Fiber FC  (25-12-2012) HT Live
FC Honky 07 – RealMadrid..F..C..  (25-12-2012) HT Live
Sporting B-Zona 555 – Philomatiker  (25-12-2012) HT Live
F.C. Sicuzzo – Purmei Hillock  (25-12-2012) HT Live
Fc Jery – Westland Hornets  (25-12-2012) HT Live
F.C. Cacuaco – AfricanManchester  (25-12-2012) HT Live
great gig in the sky – Suden Uni  (25-12-2012) HT Live
Marmiksen Kuula – I love J-J  (25-12-2012) HT Live
AMC TEAM – 1. FC Ásgarð  (25-12-2012) HT Live
Inter Women – FC Tsiistre  (25-12-2012) HT Live
fantasmabenfica – LevskiPoduene  (25-12-2012) HT Live
Desportivo da Graça F C – Cancer Sport  (25-12-2012) HT Live
festo82 – Slaviya (Mozyr)  (25-12-2012) HT Live
FC Dogs – Mustapekka FC  (26-12-2012) HT Live
Aboutme – interG7  (26-12-2012) HT Live
East Dist. United – Celtic CCAA  (26-12-2012) HT Live
Bunnykins F.C. – La Torcida  (26-12-2012) HT Live
rocketman – * DELPHINS *  (26-12-2012) HT Live
GATAS Brilhantes FC – Uranium237  (26-12-2012) HT Live
All Indonesian Player (Oce Deh kaka kakakaka…) – wanwitzig  (26-12-2012) HT Live
TDBIK – 3.1416Judos  (26-12-2012) HT Live
Lodur – Sukebe Samurai  (26-12-2012) HT Live
F.C. Bologna 1909 – Brunei Masters  (26-12-2012) HT Live
F.K.Grizli – F.C. Fálkinn  (26-12-2012) HT Live
Royal Antwerp 1973 – Podgrmec  (26-12-2012) HT Live
Martinelly Utd. – SportulTino  (26-12-2012) HT Live
FC McLAREN – FJT_Team  (26-12-2012) HT Live
FK Vlnarska – AFC Mafi Mejdan Utd  (26-12-2012) HT Live
SIYEZEN – Descarriados  (26-12-2012) HT Live
LUXFCP – ronmatuzalem  (26-12-2012) HT Live
FC Theophile – FC Hull-City  (26-12-2012) HT Live
ASPO. – Fevernova FC  (26-12-2012) HT Live
KLMS 76 – silvertiger  (26-12-2012) HT Live
milapolis – Aleva United  (26-12-2012) HT Live
haxeteam – Atletico Charrúa  (26-12-2012) HT Live
Girgor Sliema – Robitobifliwatüt  (26-12-2012) HT Live
Liburians f.c. – les rigolos  (26-12-2012) HT Live
Bie Boys – Fc Bruinbeke  (26-12-2012) HT Live
AFC Je Zus – Tromøy FK  (26-12-2012) HT Live
FC Malcauti – Szamurájok  (26-12-2012) HT Live
Husaria Wrocław – Milano FCC  (26-12-2012) HT Live
FC Gdansk 2006 – portnavalo  (26-12-2012) HT Live
irokezai – LES RIPOUX  (26-12-2012) HT Live
Babylon Boys – Amphibians F.C.  (26-12-2012) HT Live
Skytturnar – PFC Ganja city  (26-12-2012) HT Live
Dreamers2009 – évadés  (26-12-2012) HT Live
MataMaus – Speedy H  (26-12-2012) HT Live
FK Zenit St. Porto – F.K. Borec  (26-12-2012) HT Live
SLB REDONDOS – Carneperro  (26-12-2012) HT Live
Vitória FFC – Daven FC  (26-12-2012) HT Live
0

33.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 8

MATCHES:

 

Danyo,s dreamteam – Seimandi 11’s  (20-12-2012) HT Live
MIKALOBEST – LES RIPOUX  (19-12-2012) HT Live
KASSLER FC – Fc Jery  (18-12-2012) HT Live
FC Honky 07 – East Dist. United  (18-12-2012) HT Live
fantasmabenfica – PTŠ  (18-12-2012) HT Live
codottcore – haxeteam  (19-12-2012) HT Live
SportulTino – Lodur  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Atletico Charrúa – Carneperro  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Fevernova FC – samcor  (19-12-2012) HT Live
FC McLAREN – ss victor&alex kindergarten  (19-12-2012) HT Live
FC Theophile – Balestrand Øl & Fotballklubb  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Fiber FC – Liburians f.c.  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Mammasandpappas – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (19-12-2012) HT Live
AfricanManchester – Cancer Sport  (19-12-2012) HT Live
jsoudref – Swift Pancakes  (19-12-2012) HT Live
FC Malcauti – Suden Uni  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Urban Boys Bydgoszcz – Joung Lions Zagreb  (19-12-2012) HT Live
FJT_Team – 3.1416Judos  (19-12-2012) HT Live
SLB REDONDOS – milapolis  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Starmate F.C – Noonu Clippers  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Sifts F.C – Abu Dhabi Zayeds  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Robitobifliwatüt – Apoel 1926  (18-12-2012) HT Live
FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – All Indonesian Player (Oce Deh kaka kakakaka…)  (18-12-2012) HT Live
Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – Orzeł II Mysłakowice  (18-12-2012) HT Live
Black-Hawks – FC Hull-City  (18-12-2012) HT Live
interG7 – Villasis united  (18-12-2012) HT Live
Sporting B-Zona 555 – Aleva United  (18-12-2012) HT Live
great gig in the sky – Foto Nandos  (18-12-2012) HT Live
Anorthosis Ammoxostos – Husaria Wrocław  (18-12-2012) HT Live
Marmiksen Kuula – FK Vlnarska  (18-12-2012) HT Live
Uruguay 2030 – Holiness Fighters FC  (18-12-2012) HT Live
festo82 – les rigolos  (18-12-2012) HT Live
FC Boikovec – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (18-12-2012) HT Live
Legia Gumisie – Desportivo da Graça F C  (18-12-2012) HT Live
El Equipo Torero – FC Gdansk 2006  (18-12-2012) HT Live
Sukebe Samurai – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (19-12-2012) HT Live
rocketman – VERONA MB  (19-12-2012) HT Live
GATAS Brilhantes FC – Azemmour Top Team  (19-12-2012) HT Live
TDBIK – Atletico Barako  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Philomatiker – irokezai  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Szamurájok – Descarriados  (19-12-2012) HT Live
* DELPHINS * – Podgrmec  (19-12-2012) HT Live
BABELSMITH – La Torcida  (19-12-2012) HT Live
FC Tsiistre – KLMS 76  (19-12-2012) HT Live
F.C. Bologna 1909 – Sohar Beach Hotel  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – F.K. Borec  (19-12-2012) HT Live
AFC Mafi Mejdan Utd – BMW Kalamata  (19-12-2012) HT Live
F.C. JIXAISHI – Vellanchira F C  (19-12-2012) HT Live
FC GULRIFSHI – ronmatuzalem  (19-12-2012) HT Live
LUXFCP – Speedy H  (19-12-2012) HT Live
NURIKI TEAM – AFC Je Zus  (19-12-2012) HT Live
portnavalo – FC Dogs  (19-12-2012) HT Live
ASPO. – vengan de a uno  (19-12-2012) HT Live
évadés – AMC TEAM  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Tromøy FK – Uranium237  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Phantom Blacks FC – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (19-12-2012) HT Live
wanwitzig – RealMadrid..F..C..  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Sukkariyah – Celtic CCAA  (19-12-2012) HT Live
CSKA Milan Champione – Ngageugeuh FC  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Girgor Sliema – FC Vertou Vétérans  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Amphibians F.C. – Slaviya (Mozyr)  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Milano FCC – 1. FC Ásgarð  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Skytturnar – F.K.Grizli  (19-12-2012) HT Live
FK Zenit St. Porto – LevskiPoduene  (19-12-2012) HT Live
FC Catrapum – Inter Women  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Vitória FFC – Dreamers2009  (19-12-2012) HT Live
MataMaus – Atlético Lusitânia  (19-12-2012) HT Live
FC Porto Petare – Bie Boys  (19-12-2012) HT Live
Búfalo Futebol Clube – Bidoeiros.de.Baixo  (20-12-2012) HT Live
El Zapote Mecánico – F.C. Cacuaco  (20-12-2012) HT Live
F.C. Carmel Guardians – CCSCCB.SHA  (20-12-2012) HT Live
0

33.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 7

 

MATCHES:

FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – KASSLER FC  (11-12-2012) HT Live
codottcore – LES RIPOUX  (12-12-2012) HT Live
FC McLAREN – les rigolos  (12-12-2012) HT Live
KLMS 76 – MataMaus  (12-12-2012) HT Live
FC Mansuur – Starmate F.C  (12-12-2012) HT Live
irokezai – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (12-12-2012) HT Live
Celtic CCAA – Abu Dhabi Zayeds  (12-12-2012) HT Live
F.C. Fálkinn – Husaria Wrocław  (12-12-2012) HT Live
FJT_Team – Marmiksen Kuula  (12-12-2012) HT Live
Cancer Sport – samcor  (13-12-2012) HT Live
vengan de a uno – Fc Bruinbeke  (13-12-2012) HT Live
Robitobifliwatüt – FC Porto Petare  (11-12-2012) HT Live
Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – FC Catrapum  (11-12-2012) HT Live
Sporting B-Zona 555 – Fevernova FC  (11-12-2012) HT Live
great gig in the sky – TDBIK  (11-12-2012) HT Live
Apoel 1926 – La Torcida  (11-12-2012) HT Live
Heathens United – rocketman  (11-12-2012) HT Live
Inter Women – Bobbie FC  (11-12-2012) HT Live
Desportivo da Graça F C – RealMadrid..F..C..  (11-12-2012) HT Live
fantasmabenfica – Lodur  (11-12-2012) HT Live
festo82 – Royal Antwerp 1973  (11-12-2012) HT Live
Daven FC – SLB REDONDOS  (11-12-2012) HT Live
Benfleet Branch – 1. FC Ásgarð  (12-12-2012) HT Live
Joung Lions Zagreb – VERONA MB  (12-12-2012) HT Live
PTŠ – Descarriados  (12-12-2012) HT Live
Slaviya (Mozyr) – Westland Hornets  (12-12-2012) HT Live
Philomatiker – FK Zenit St. Porto  (12-12-2012) HT Live
BMW Kalamata – Aleva United  (12-12-2012) HT Live
ss victor&alex kindergarten – CCSCCB.SHA  (12-12-2012) HT Live
* DELPHINS * – CF UNIAO KOŠICE  (12-12-2012) HT Live
bee fc – ronmatuzalem  (12-12-2012) HT Live
AC Maatto – AFC Je Zus  (12-12-2012) HT Live
F.C. Bologna 1909 – Piberpool F.C.  (12-12-2012) HT Live
Atletico Charrúa – Girgor Sliema  (12-12-2012) HT Live
F.K.Grizli – Skytturnar  (12-12-2012) HT Live
Martinelly Utd. – Búfalo Futebol Clube  (12-12-2012) HT Live
AFC Mafi Mejdan Utd – Seimandi 11’s  (12-12-2012) HT Live
portnavalo – PFC Ganja city  (12-12-2012) HT Live
FC Hull-City – Szamurájok  (12-12-2012) HT Live
FC Vertou Vétérans – Uruguay 2030  (12-12-2012) HT Live
évadés – FC Dogs  (12-12-2012) HT Live
ASPO. – FC Boikovec  (12-12-2012) HT Live
milapolis – Sukebe Samurai  (12-12-2012) HT Live
Mammasandpappas – FC Tsiistre  (12-12-2012) HT Live
wanwitzig – Ngageugeuh FC  (12-12-2012) HT Live
Fiber FC – FK Vlnarska  (12-12-2012) HT Live
jsoudref – FC Barcelona_TV  (12-12-2012) HT Live
CSKA Milan Champione – Danyo,s dreamteam  (12-12-2012) HT Live
Amphibians F.C. – Bie Boys  (12-12-2012) HT Live
KatieKatoCatenaccio! – FC Taiwan Winds  (12-12-2012) HT Live
FC Malcauti – SportulTino  (12-12-2012) HT Live
FC Gdansk 2006 – sopeti juniors  (12-12-2012) HT Live
Aibe-Team – Egyptica  (12-12-2012) HT Live
Los Pebbos – F.K. Borec  (12-12-2012) HT Live
Dreamers2009 – Vitória FFC  (12-12-2012) HT Live
Bidoeiros.de.Baixo – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (12-12-2012) HT Live
Carneperro – Foto Nandos  (12-12-2012) HT Live
Atlético Lusitânia – Orzeł II Mysłakowice  (12-12-2012) HT Live
Speedy H – LevskiPoduene  (12-12-2012) HT Live
El Zapote Mecánico – GATAS Brilhantes FC  (13-12-2012) HT Live
3.1416Judos – Suden Uni  (13-12-2012) HT Live