GTIM LEAGUE Archive

0

34.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 10

CUP ROUNDS;

34.GTIM CHAMPIONS CUP
Match n. – Round 1
1-(424927692)– portnavalo (1159983) – VERONA MB (898513)
2-(424974534)– Suden Uni (362107) – FC McLAREN (116412)
3-(424939596)– CSKA Milan Champ. (1901451) – F.C. Bologna 1909 (1584650)
4-(424945842)– LevskiPoduene (663814) – Slaviya ( mozyr ) (485196)

34.GTIM GOLDEN CUP
Match n. – Round 1
1-Royal Antwerp 1973 (1020908) – FC Honky 07 (982889)
2-(424946439)– Sifts FC (458376) – Mammasandpappas (572985)
3-(424967945)– Carneperro (974310) – FC Malcauti (936410)
4-(424917086)– FC Gdansk 2006 (873281) – El Zapote Mecánico (269752)

34.GTIM SILVER CUP
Match n. – Round 1
1-(424980635)– FC Barcelona_TV (1989787) – vengan de a uno (214027)
2-(424925942)– SLB REDONDOS (85904) – MIKALOBEST (1761240)
3-(424920775)– BMW Kalamata (279303) – milapolis (1957182)
4-(424944652)– jsoudref (1901454) – Búfalo Futebol Clube (1639541)

34.GTIM GTI-FED CUP
Match n. – Round 1
1-(424940471)– Bidoeiros.de.Baixo (1423207) – FC Tsiistre (410951)
2-(424931701)– Roter Stern B.-Süd (1155777) – Desportivo da Graça FC (56261)
3-(424939532)– Lodur (615582) – Skytturnar (151641)
4-(424941307)– TDBIK (527415) – FC Catrapum (33102)

34.GTIM TIM-FED CUP
Match n. – Round 1
1-(424933121)– Fiber FC (403508) – Babylon Boys (16072)
2- Bie Boys (360353) – samcor (613621)
3- podgrmec (393386) – ss victor&alex kindergarten (877518)
4-(424975066)– La Torcida (532642) – Les rigolos (1751296)

34.GTIM VIP CUP
Match n. – Round 1
1-(424924397)– Los Pebbos (17360) – irokezai (671323)
2-AMC TEAM (1668554) – rocketman (111644)
3-(424920413)– Fc Hull-city (1750099) – F.C. Carmel Guardians (8073)
4-(425007545)– F.K. Borec (1748240) – Aleva united (792855)

 

Other matches:

Robitobifliwatüt – AfricanManchester  (23-04-2013) HT Live
FC Honky 07 – Corbalengi  (23-04-2013) HT Live
interG7 – 3.1416Judos  (23-04-2013) HT Live
Sporting B-Zona 555 – Orzeł II Mysłakowice  (23-04-2013) HT Live
LIVADE BOYS – F.C. Cacuaco  (23-04-2013) HT Live
great gig in the sky – Olympic Hoboken  (23-04-2013) HT Live
Apoel 1926 – Vitória FFC  (23-04-2013) HT Live
HEL Hercules – FC Vertou Vétérans  (23-04-2013) HT Live
Inter Women – Atletico Charrúa  (23-04-2013) HT Live
RealMadrid..F..C.. – AFC Je Zus  (23-04-2013) HT Live
silvertiger – Võidan kõiki enivei  (23-04-2013) HT Live
Piberpool F.C. – Foto Nandos  (23-04-2013) HT Live
Benfleet Branch – wanwitzig  (24-04-2013) HT Live
codottcore – Filipe Allstars  (24-04-2013) HT Live
rocketman – Migatron7 FC  (24-04-2013) HT Live
GATAS Brilhantes FC – Dreamers2009  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Philomatiker – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Szamurájok – ronmatuzalem  (24-04-2013) HT Live
* DELPHINS * – DireitoWar  (24-04-2013) HT Live
MY BROTHER’S MATCH KEEPER – F.C. Sicuzzo  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Fevernova FC – HAWKINS UTD  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – FK Topla I  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Royal Antwerp 1973 – FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben  (24-04-2013) HT Live
FK Vlnarska – FC Porto Petare  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Podgrmec – haxeteam  (24-04-2013) HT Live
PFC Ganja city – 1. FC Ásgarð  (24-04-2013) HT Live
FC Theophile – Garden of Eden ’12  (24-04-2013) HT Live
ASPO. – fantasmabenfica  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Liburians f.c. – Aimila  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Husaria Wrocław – Sportivo Obrero FC  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Celtic CCAA – asc diambars  (24-04-2013) HT Live
FJT_Team – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (24-04-2013) HT Live
MataMaus – SportulTino  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Kimball – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Paraguachoa Futbol Club – Uruguay 2030  (24-04-2013) HT Live
Rin Tin Tin FC – ALOTI  (25-04-2013) HT Live
Descarriados – F.C. Old Tbilisi  (25-04-2013) HT Live
0

34.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 9

MATCHES

 

Uruguay 2030 – Niğde Boklu Dere SK  (16-04-2013) HT Live
LevskiPoduene – Amphibians F.C.  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Bad Dudes – Husaria Wrocław  (17-04-2013) HT Live
LES RIPOUX – F.C. Cacuaco  (17-04-2013) HT Live
milapolis – KASSLER FC  (17-04-2013) HT Live
jsoudref – KLMS 76  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Comino Stars – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Orzeł II Mysłakowice – haxeteam  (17-04-2013) HT Live
FJT_Team – ANR  (17-04-2013) HT Live
SLB REDONDOS – Valdeltormo Team  (17-04-2013) HT Live
MataMaus – Girgor Sliema  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Búfalo Futebol Clube – FC Theophile  (18-04-2013) HT Live
Westland Hornets – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (18-04-2013) HT Live
UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES – PERÚ  (18-04-2013) HT Live

 

Robitobifliwatüt – Cancer Sport  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – fantasmabenfica  (16-04-2013) HT Live
FC Honky 07 – Nakuru Lions  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Barca-osos – FC Catrapum  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Aimila – SportulTino  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Marmiksen Kuula – Khumo  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Heathens United – AfricanManchester  (16-04-2013) HT Live
sopeti juniors – Royal Antwerp 1973  (16-04-2013) HT Live
AMC TEAM – VERONA MB  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Inter Women – FC Barcelona_TV  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Desportivo da Graça F C – Vellanchira F C  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Rat Bandits – GATAS Brilhantes FC  (16-04-2013) HT Live
HAWKINS UTD – Descarriados  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Sportivo Obrero FC – ALOTI  (16-04-2013) HT Live
Benfleet Branch – ronmatuzalem  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Bowrain Batta – TDBIK  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Philomatiker – irokezai  (17-04-2013) HT Live
BMW Kalamata – FC Porto Petare  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Szamurájok – silvertiger  (17-04-2013) HT Live
ss victor&alex kindergarten – Bidoeiros.de.Baixo  (17-04-2013) HT Live
F.K. Borec – rocketman  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Aleva United – Olympic Hoboken  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Jozani – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Seun FC – portnavalo  (17-04-2013) HT Live
thierno fc – Suden Uni  (17-04-2013) HT Live
fc myodrag – Foto Nandos  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Atletico Charrúa – samcor  (17-04-2013) HT Live
F.C. Bologna 1909 – no hopers  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Fevernova FC – FK Topla I  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – Fiber FC  (17-04-2013) HT Live
FC McLAREN – FC Hull-City  (17-04-2013) HT Live
AbuSahiy – Celtic CCAA  (17-04-2013) HT Live
FC Vertou Vétérans – Migatron7 FC  (17-04-2013) HT Live
ASPO. – FC Gdansk 2006  (17-04-2013) HT Live
évadés – Wrylbyx  (17-04-2013) HT Live
wanwitzig – Apoel 1926  (17-04-2013) HT Live
CSKA Milan Champione – FC Boikovec  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Bie Boys – Danger Futebol Clube  (17-04-2013) HT Live
AFC Je Zus – Podgrmec  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Ghana Mountaineers – La Torcida  (17-04-2013) HT Live
F.C Fangolo – * DELPHINS *  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Skytturnar – kawa bonga  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Dreamers2009 – les rigolos  (17-04-2013) HT Live
1. FC Ásgarð – Slaviya (Mozyr)  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Carneperro – Garden of Eden ’12  (17-04-2013) HT Live
Sifts F.C – Lodur  (17-04-2013) HT Live
C.A. Sacachispas – HEL Hercules  (18-04-2013) HT Live
El Zapote Mecánico – FC Malcauti  (18-04-2013) HT Live
F.C. Carmel Guardians – Mammasandpappas  (18-04-2013) HT Live
vengan de a uno – FK Vlnarska  (18-04-2013) HT Live

 

0

34.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 8

 

 

FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben – Babylon Boys  (09-04-2013) HT Live
Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – HEL Hercules  (09-04-2013) HT Live
Barca-osos – Vitória FFC  (09-04-2013) HT Live
CF UNIAO KOŠICE – Westland Hornets  (09-04-2013) HT Live
Heathens United – Apoel 1926  (09-04-2013) HT Live
Marmiksen Kuula – milapolis  (09-04-2013) HT Live
Uruguay 2030 – Ammanfc  (09-04-2013) HT Live
Inter Women – Amphibians F.C.  (09-04-2013) HT Live
fantasmabenfica – MIKALOBEST  (09-04-2013) HT Live
LevskiPoduene – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (09-04-2013) HT Live
Wrylbyx – interG7  (09-04-2013) HT Live
Rat Bandits – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (09-04-2013) HT Live
La Torcida – F.C. Old Tbilisi  (09-04-2013) HT Live
Tainan Exiles – F.C. Cacuaco  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Iliganon FC – Olympic Hoboken  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Benfleet Branch – Robitobifliwatüt  (10-04-2013) HT Live
GATAS Brilhantes FC – El Equipo Torero  (10-04-2013) HT Live
TDBIK – wanwitzig  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Szamurájok – FC Porto Petare  (10-04-2013) HT Live
fc dantechs – Suden Uni  (10-04-2013) HT Live
BABELSMITH – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (10-04-2013) HT Live
AFC Mean Machine – * DELPHINS *  (10-04-2013) HT Live
FC Tsiistre – FC Karel A.  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Atletico Charrúa – Royal Antwerp 1973  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Fevernova FC – Aleva United  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – Dragões de Joanesburgo  (10-04-2013) HT Live
FC McLAREN – FC Vertou Vétérans  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Podgrmec – Garden of Eden ’12  (10-04-2013) HT Live
FC GULRIFSHI – ronmatuzalem  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Valdeltormo Team – vengan de a uno  (10-04-2013) HT Live
portnavalo – FC Barcelona_TV  (10-04-2013) HT Live
KLMS 76 – Seimandi 11’s  (10-04-2013) HT Live
évadés – RealMadrid..F..C..  (10-04-2013) HT Live
ASPO. – Migatron7 FC  (10-04-2013) HT Live
les rigolos – Dreamers2009  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Nacala Wales – Celtic CCAA  (10-04-2013) HT Live
F.C Joensen – F.C. Bologna 1909  (10-04-2013) HT Live
CSKA Milan Champione – Philomatiker  (10-04-2013) HT Live
jsoudref – FC Malcauti  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Girgor Sliema – FC Theophile  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Bie Boys – El Zapote Mecánico  (10-04-2013) HT Live
AFC Je Zus – Seun FC  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Orzeł II Mysłakowice – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (10-04-2013) HT Live
FC Gdansk 2006 – FC Hull-City  (10-04-2013) HT Live
irokezai – Slaviya (Mozyr)  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Skytturnar – ChEnNiE Fc  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Bidoeiros.de.Baixo – SLB REDONDOS  (10-04-2013) HT Live
FJT_Team – festo82  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Foto Nandos – great gig in the sky  (10-04-2013) HT Live
FC Catrapum – rocketman  (10-04-2013) HT Live
MataMaus – Husaria Wrocław  (10-04-2013) HT Live
ALOTI – Lodur  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Carneperro – ss victor&alex kindergarten  (10-04-2013) HT Live
1. FC Ásgarð – Vellanchira F C  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Sifts F.C – Andy’s XVR  (10-04-2013) HT Live
Búfalo Futebol Clube – SportulTino  (11-04-2013) HT Live
ANR – Desportivo da Graça F C  (11-04-2013) HT Live
Descarriados – Durban Bangani Cheaters  (11-04-2013) HT Live
Oficina MANDALAY FC – Fiber FC  (11-04-2013) HT Live
F.C. Carmel Guardians – FC Boikovec  (11-04-2013) HT Live
Aguilas del motagua – FC Honky 07  (11-04-2013) HT Live
Galacticos de Teguz – KASSLER FC  (11-04-2013) HT Live
Utila Fc – F.C. Sicuzzo  (11-04-2013) HT Live
Danyo,s dreamteam – F.K. Borec  (11-04-2013) HT Live
Cancer Sport – VERONA MB  (11-04-2013) HT Live
0

34.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 7

MATCHES:

 

festo82 – FC Boikovec  (02-04-2013) HT Live
évadés – Babylon Boys  (03-04-2013) HT Live
KLMS 76 – BMW Kalamata  (03-04-2013) HT Live
AfricanManchester – LES RIPOUX  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Husaria Wrocław – RUJU.FC  (03-04-2013) HT Live
SLB REDONDOS – Bidoeiros.de.Baixo  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Oficina MANDALAY FC – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (04-04-2013) HT Live
Robitobifliwatüt – Descarriados  (02-04-2013) HT Live
FC Honky 07 – 50th Brigade  (02-04-2013) HT Live
KASSLER FC – Dreamers2009  (02-04-2013) HT Live
F.C. Sicuzzo – Arsenal-Football-Club  (02-04-2013) HT Live
great gig in the sky – FC Porto Petare  (02-04-2013) HT Live
Marmiksen Kuula – Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd  (02-04-2013) HT Live
Heathens United – HAWKINS UTD  (02-04-2013) HT Live
HEL Hercules – SportulTino  (02-04-2013) HT Live
Uruguay 2030 – Mozoo FC  (02-04-2013) HT Live
fantasmabenfica – FC Hull-City  (02-04-2013) HT Live
RealMadrid..F..C.. – Desportivo da Graça F C  (02-04-2013) HT Live
La Torcida – Slaviya (Mozyr)  (02-04-2013) HT Live
Piberpool F.C. – Skytturnar  (02-04-2013) HT Live
Benfleet Branch – ronmatuzalem  (03-04-2013) HT Live
FC Barcelona_TV – Foto Nandos  (03-04-2013) HT Live
rocketman – Szamurájok  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Philomatiker – les rigolos  (03-04-2013) HT Live
ss victor&alex kindergarten – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (03-04-2013) HT Live
* DELPHINS * – Onze Freres  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Seun FC – Celtic CCAA  (03-04-2013) HT Live
FK Topla I – 1. FC Ásgarð  (03-04-2013) HT Live
FC Tsiistre – Migatron7 FC  (03-04-2013) HT Live
F.K.Grizli – FC Theophile  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – Sukebe Samurai  (03-04-2013) HT Live
FC McLAREN – Fevernova FC  (03-04-2013) HT Live
PFC Ganja city – wanwitzig  (03-04-2013) HT Live
portnavalo – fc myodrag  (03-04-2013) HT Live
MIKALOBEST – kanabana  (03-04-2013) HT Live
FC Vertou Vétérans – vengan de a uno  (03-04-2013) HT Live
ASPO. – Inter Women  (03-04-2013) HT Live
milapolis – VERONA MB  (03-04-2013) HT Live
IFATUC – FC  (03-04-2013) HT Live
haxeteam – Lodur  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Fiber FC – FC Malcauti  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Kanvas – GATAS Brilhantes FC  (03-04-2013) HT Live
F.C Joensen – FC Gdansk 2006  (03-04-2013) HT Live
jsoudref – AFC Je Zus  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Girgor Sliema – Royal Antwerp 1973  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Garden of Eden ’12 – F.K. Borec  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Bie Boys – Apoel 1926  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Suden Uni – Atletico Barako  (03-04-2013) HT Live
KatieKatoCatenaccio! – Patna ke Presley  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Orzeł II Mysłakowice – FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben  (03-04-2013) HT Live
irokezai – Mammasandpappas  (03-04-2013) HT Live
FJT_Team – LUXFCP  (03-04-2013) HT Live
MataMaus – LevskiPoduene  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Carneperro – Aleva United  (03-04-2013) HT Live
Red White Eagles – TDBIK  (03-04-2013) HT Live
El Zapote Mecánico – FC Catrapum  (04-04-2013) HT Live
F.C. Carmel Guardians – ALOTI  (04-04-2013) HT Live

 

0

34.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 6

MATCHES:

ARSENAL ((slo)) – Husaria Wrocław  (26-03-2013) HT Live
BMW Kalamata – RÁKOSHEGY  (27-03-2013) HT Live
Celtic CCAA – Almeria-4  (27-03-2013) HT Live
CF UNIAO KOŠICE – Aibe-Team  (26-03-2013) HT Live
codottcore – Fairy~Tale FC  (27-03-2013) HT Live
FC Malcauti – haxeteam  (27-03-2013) HT Live
jsoudref – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (27-03-2013) HT Live
KLMS 76 – LES RIPOUX  (27-03-2013) HT Live
RomeoteLLi F.C. – Villasis united  (27-03-2013) HT Live
SLB REDONDOS – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (27-03-2013) HT Live
SP Hanguk Hamburg – Fiber FC  (26-03-2013) HT Live
Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – ALOTI  (26-03-2013) HT Live
interG7 – HAWKINS UTD  (26-03-2013) HT Live
F.C. Sicuzzo – Ocean Pro Helengeli  (26-03-2013) HT Live
Sporting B-Zona 555 – LevskiPoduene  (26-03-2013) HT Live
Marmiksen Kuula – Lodur  (26-03-2013) HT Live
Inter Women – Aimila  (26-03-2013) HT Live
fantasmabenfica – Szamurájok  (26-03-2013) HT Live
Desportivo da Graça F C – Abu Dhabi Zayeds  (26-03-2013) HT Live
FC Boikovec – Podgrmec  (26-03-2013) HT Live
La Torcida – FC Arko  (26-03-2013) HT Live
silvertiger – VERONA MB  (26-03-2013) HT Live
FC Barcelona_TV – FC Tsiistre  (27-03-2013) HT Live
Vellanchira F C – GATAS Brilhantes FC  (27-03-2013) HT Live
Maale United – Skytturnar  (27-03-2013) HT Live
Berkut – * DELPHINS *  (27-03-2013) HT Live
Slaviya (Mozyr) – Garden of Eden ’12  (27-03-2013) HT Live
Philomatiker – vengan de a uno  (27-03-2013) HT Live
Skimniakos – Sifts F.C  (27-03-2013) HT Live
Aleva United – TDBIK  (27-03-2013) HT Live
Andy’s XVR – Foto Nandos  (27-03-2013) HT Live
ronmatuzalem – SportulTino  (27-03-2013) HT Live
F.C. Bologna 1909 – Trini Warriors  (27-03-2013) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – F.C. Carmel Guardians  (27-03-2013) HT Live
Royal Antwerp 1973 – FC McLAREN  (27-03-2013) HT Live
FK Vlnarska – Bunnykins F.C.  (27-03-2013) HT Live
FC Vertou Vétérans – Robitobifliwatüt  (27-03-2013) HT Live
FC Theophile – Mammasandpappas  (27-03-2013) HT Live
ASPO. – rocketman  (27-03-2013) HT Live
wanwitzig – Dragões de Joanesburgo  (27-03-2013) HT Live
CSKA Milan Champione – El Zapote Mecánico  (27-03-2013) HT Live
F.C Joensen – portnavalo  (27-03-2013) HT Live
Girgor Sliema – FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben  (27-03-2013) HT Live
Bie Boys – Heathens United  (27-03-2013) HT Live
AFC Je Zus – RealMadrid..F..C..  (27-03-2013) HT Live
Suden Uni – Vitória FFC  (27-03-2013) HT Live
KatieKatoCatenaccio! – maldive  (27-03-2013) HT Live
Orzeł II Mysłakowice – Sukebe Samurai  (27-03-2013) HT Live
FC Gdansk 2006 – évadés  (27-03-2013) HT Live
irokezai – FC Porto Petare  (27-03-2013) HT Live
Durban Bangani Cheaters – FC Forcekeepers  (27-03-2013) HT Live
Bidoeiros.de.Baixo – Uranium237  (27-03-2013) HT Live
FJT_Team – leones polares  (27-03-2013) HT Live
FC Catrapum – Fevernova FC  (27-03-2013) HT Live
1. FC Ásgarð – PFC Ganja city  (27-03-2013) HT Live
Carneperro – festo82  (27-03-2013) HT Live
samcor – les rigolos  (27-03-2013) HT Live
Búfalo Futebol Clube – Uruguay 2030  (28-03-2013) HT Live
Descarriados – F.K. Borec  (28-03-2013) HT Live
Camel F_C – Cancer Sport  (28-03-2013) HT Live
Los Pirados – Babylon Boys  (28-03-2013) HT Live
0

34.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 5

MATCHES:

 

HT Live
HT Live
SP Hanguk Hamburg – cherocas  (19-03-2013) HT Live
FC MIXteam – FC Boikovec  (20-03-2013) HT Live
MIKALOBEST – CF UNIAO KOŠICE  (20-03-2013) HT Live
AfricanManchester – Dreamers2009  (20-03-2013) HT Live
KatieKatoCatenaccio! – immortal king united  (20-03-2013) HT Live
FC Malcauti – Vitória FFC  (20-03-2013) HT Live
Babylon Boys – SportulTino  (20-03-2013) HT Live
MataMaus – Bidoeiros.de.Baixo  (20-03-2013) HT Live
Carneperro – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (20-03-2013) HT Live
Atlético Lusitânia – Kampung United  (20-03-2013) HT Live
Sifts F.C – 3.1416Judos  (20-03-2013) HT Live
Descarriados – Apoel 1926  (21-03-2013) HT Live
Cancer Sport – Lodur  (21-03-2013) HT Live
Robitobifliwatüt – Philomatiker  (19-03-2013) HT Live
FC Honky 07 – ZickFun  (19-03-2013) HT Live
Sporting B-Zona 555 – ronmatuzalem  (19-03-2013) HT Live
F.C. Sicuzzo – Khumo  (19-03-2013) HT Live
F.C. Cacuaco – Holiness Fighters FC  (19-03-2013) HT Live
great gig in the sky – FC Dragonstone  (19-03-2013) HT Live
Heathens United – Andy’s XVR  (19-03-2013) HT Live
Uruguay 2030 – ittihad22  (19-03-2013) HT Live
Inter Women – Swift Pancakes  (19-03-2013) HT Live
Desportivo da Graça F C – Benfleet Branch  (19-03-2013) HT Live
fantasmabenfica – irokezai  (19-03-2013) HT Live
LevskiPoduene – Aleva United  (19-03-2013) HT Live
festo82 – FK Vlnarska  (19-03-2013) HT Live
Rat Bandits – AFC Je Zus  (19-03-2013) HT Live
La Torcida – Bowrain Batta  (19-03-2013) HT Live
silvertiger – Sukebe Samurai  (19-03-2013) HT Live
El Equipo Torero – évadés  (19-03-2013) HT Live
Villasis united – * DELPHINS *  (20-03-2013) HT Live
teamRkuasa12 – Celtic CCAA  (20-03-2013) HT Live
Vellanchira F C – TDBIK  (20-03-2013) HT Live
FC GERMEÇ – ALOTI  (20-03-2013) HT Live
Slaviya (Mozyr) – FC Catrapum  (20-03-2013) HT Live
Kulacsapat – CCSCCB.SHA  (20-03-2013) HT Live
fc dantechs – 1. FC Ásgarð  (20-03-2013) HT Live
FK Topla I – Foto Nandos  (20-03-2013) HT Live
fc myodrag – portnavalo  (20-03-2013) HT Live
FC Tsiistre – rocketman  (20-03-2013) HT Live
Atletico Charrúa – Iliganon FC  (20-03-2013) HT Live
F.C. Bologna 1909 – PAKISTAN ARMY F.C.  (20-03-2013) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – HEL Hercules  (20-03-2013) HT Live
Royal Antwerp 1973 – FJT_Team  (20-03-2013) HT Live
FC McLAREN – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (20-03-2013) HT Live
PFC Ganja city – Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd  (20-03-2013) HT Live
FC Theophile – El Zapote Mecánico  (20-03-2013) HT Live
FC Vertou Vétérans – Búfalo Futebol Clube  (20-03-2013) HT Live
les rigolos – FC Porto Petare  (20-03-2013) HT Live
ASPO. – Aibe-Team  (20-03-2013) HT Live
Amruin – Suden Uni  (20-03-2013) HT Live
FC Mansuur – Skytturnar  (20-03-2013) HT Live
wanwitzig – FC Barcelona_TV  (20-03-2013) HT Live
Mammasandpappas – vengan de a uno  (20-03-2013) HT Live
Fiber FC – Podgrmec  (20-03-2013) HT Live
haxeteam – Garden of Eden ’12  (20-03-2013) HT Live
CSKA Milan Champione – F.C. Carmel Guardians  (20-03-2013) HT Live
jsoudref – VERONA MB  (20-03-2013) HT Live
Girgor Sliema – Fevernova FC  (20-03-2013) HT Live
Bie Boys – milapolis  (20-03-2013) HT Live
lukeside – Maina50  (20-03-2013) HT Live
Husaria Wrocław – Gamber  (20-03-2013) HT Live
FC Gdansk 2006 – Marmiksen Kuula  (20-03-2013) HT Live
0

34.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 4

Matches:

HT Live
Sukebe Samurai – Westland Hornets  (13-03-2013) HT Live
codottcore – Raiderz  (13-03-2013) HT Live
FC McLAREN – fantasmabenfica  (13-03-2013) HT Live
FC Theophile – Suden Uni  (13-03-2013) HT Live
LES RIPOUX – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Liburians f.c. – AfricanManchester  (13-03-2013) HT Live
AFC Je Zus – Mammasandpappas  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Tripoli Sur Club – MIKALOBEST  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Orzeł II Mysłakowice – SLB REDONDOS  (13-03-2013) HT Live
irokezai – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (13-03-2013) HT Live
MataMaus – ss victor&alex kindergarten  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Marmiksen Kuula – KLMS 76  (12-03-2013) HT Live
KASSLER FC – PFC Ganja city  (12-03-2013) HT Live
FC Honky 07 – Dreamers2009  (12-03-2013) HT Live
Sporting B-Zona 555 – I love J-J  (12-03-2013) HT Live
kodeljevo – Skytturnar  (12-03-2013) HT Live
Heathens United – El Equipo Torero  (12-03-2013) HT Live
Inter Women – FC Boikovec  (12-03-2013) HT Live
LevskiPoduene – FC Tsiistre  (12-03-2013) HT Live
silvertiger – les rigolos  (12-03-2013) HT Live
Eungam FC – Foto Nandos  (13-03-2013) HT Live
KinG Se7en – Iliganon FC  (13-03-2013) HT Live
ArseVikings – TDBIK  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Brunei Bandar Bandits – ronmatuzalem  (13-03-2013) HT Live
FC Barcelona_TV – Desportivo da Graça F C  (13-03-2013) HT Live
FC Hastings – rocketman  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Philomatiker – Abu Dhabi Zayeds  (13-03-2013) HT Live
CF UNIAO KOŠICE – BMW Kalamata  (12-03-2013) HT Live
Szamurájok – Fevernova FC  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Unguja Pomboo FC – * DELPHINS *  (13-03-2013) HT Live
F.C. Bologna 1909 – Kenya Wold  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Royal Antwerp 1973 – Slaviya (Mozyr)  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – Fiber FC  (13-03-2013) HT Live
FK Vlnarska – Uruguay 2030  (13-03-2013) HT Live
portnavalo – Vellanchira F C  (13-03-2013) HT Live
ASPO. – FC Gdansk 2006  (13-03-2013) HT Live
milapolis – wanwitzig  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Amruin – Vitória FFC  (13-03-2013) HT Live
haxeteam – vengan de a uno  (13-03-2013) HT Live
F.C Joensen – GATAS Brilhantes FC  (13-03-2013) HT Live
CSKA Milan Champione – great gig in the sky  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Amphibians F.C. – VERONA MB  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Girgor Sliema – Carneperro  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Garden of Eden ’12 – Lodur  (13-03-2013) HT Live
FC Malcauti – Robitobifliwatüt  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Urban Boys Bydgoszcz – jsoudref  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Husaria Wrocław – Rat Bandits  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Ghana Mountaineers – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (13-03-2013) HT Live
western youth fc – Celtic CCAA  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Babylon Boys – Swift Pancakes  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Dragões de Joanesburgo – 1. FC Ásgarð  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Bidoeiros.de.Baixo – Seimandi 11’s  (13-03-2013) HT Live
FJT_Team – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (13-03-2013) HT Live
FC Catrapum – Bie Boys  (13-03-2013) HT Live
ALOTI – Milano FCC  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Los Hidráulicos – F.C. Fálkinn  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Sifts F.C – F.C. Old Tbilisi  (13-03-2013) HT Live
Búfalo Futebol Clube – FC Ebbe Sand seine Erben  (14-03-2013) HT Live
Descarriados – FC Vertou Vétérans  (14-03-2013) HT Live
El Zapote Mecánico – Piberpool F.C.  (14-03-2013) HT Live
Danyo,s dreamteam – FC Porto Petare  (14-03-2013) HT Live
Cancer Sport – F.C. Carmel Guardians  (14-03-2013) HT Live
0

34.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 3

Matches:

Robitobifliwatüt – HAWKINS UTD  (05-03-2013) HT Live
Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – FC Theophile  (05-03-2013) HT Live
F.C. Cacuaco – TDBIK  (05-03-2013) HT Live
great gig in the sky – portnavalo  (05-03-2013) HT Live
Marmiksen Kuula – Podgrmec  (05-03-2013) HT Live
LevskiPoduene – RAUMÜNZACH F.C.  (05-03-2013) HT Live
RealMadrid..F..C.. – SLB REDONDOS  (05-03-2013) HT Live
Mcal. Lopez FBC – Vitória FFC  (05-03-2013) HT Live
Sportivo Obrero FC – évadés  (05-03-2013) HT Live
El Equipo Torero – Urban Boys Bydgoszcz  (05-03-2013) HT Live
Sukebe Samurai – VERONA MB  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Waterbro – codottcore  (06-03-2013) HT Live
GATAS Brilhantes FC – CSKA Milan Champione  (06-03-2013) HT Live
BMW Kalamata – Uruguay 2030  (06-03-2013) HT Live
* DELPHINS * – Lodur  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Nakuru Friends – Celtic CCAA  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Uranium237 – Desportivo da Graça F C  (06-03-2013) HT Live
F.C. Bologna 1909 – the Wormriders  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Atletico Charrúa – samcor  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – Piberpool F.C.  (06-03-2013) HT Live
FC McLAREN – Fevernova FC  (06-03-2013) HT Live
FK Vlnarska – SportulTino  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Azerspor – interG7  (06-03-2013) HT Live
MIKALOBEST – Atletico la Huerta  (06-03-2013) HT Live
KLMS 76 – CF UNIAO KOŠICE  (06-03-2013) HT Live
ASPO. – FC Tsiistre  (06-03-2013) HT Live
LES RIPOUX – Accra team  (06-03-2013) HT Live
wanwitzig – milapolis  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Fiber FC – Slaviya (Mozyr)  (06-03-2013) HT Live
jsoudref – Búfalo Futebol Clube  (06-03-2013) HT Live
AfricanManchester – ss victor&alex kindergarten  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Liburians f.c. – Comino Stars  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Bie Boys – Philomatiker  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Suden Uni – FC Porto Petare  (06-03-2013) HT Live
FC Gdansk 2006 – Mammasandpappas  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Babylon Boys – Azemmour Top Team  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Shamrock Tigers – AFC Je Zus  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Skytturnar – Yaounde Stars FC  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Dreamers2009 – FC Honky 07  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Bidoeiros.de.Baixo – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (06-03-2013) HT Live
FJT_Team – Royal Antwerp 1973  (06-03-2013) HT Live
FC Catrapum – FC Boikovec  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Foto Nandos – FC Malcauti  (06-03-2013) HT Live
MataMaus – Heathens United  (06-03-2013) HT Live
1. FC Ásgarð – Dragões de Joanesburgo  (06-03-2013) HT Live
ALOTI – FC Barcelona_TV  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Carneperro – Amphibians F.C.  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Old Havana United – ronmatuzalem  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Sifts F.C – PFC Ganja city  (06-03-2013) HT Live
Descarriados – kodeljevo  (07-03-2013) HT Live
El Zapote Mecánico – Seimandi 11’s  (07-03-2013) HT Live
vengan de a uno – Girgor Sliema  (07-03-2013) HT Live
0

34.GTIM LEAGUE – Round 2

MATCHES:

 

ANR – FC Forcekeepers  (28-02-2013)

HT Live
Apoel 1926 – wanwitzig  (26-02-2013) HT Live
Atletico Barako – Suden Uni  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Atletico la Huerta – FC McLAREN  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Bidoeiros.de.Baixo – Búfalo Futebol Clube  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Bie Boys – Atletico Charrúa  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Bobbie FC – 1. FC Ásgarð  (27-02-2013) HT Live
CSKA Milan Champione – FC GULRIFSHI  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Danyo,s dreamteam – HEL Hercules  (28-02-2013) HT Live
Desportivo da Graça F C – Barca-osos  (26-02-2013) HT Live
Dragões de Joanesburgo – Skytturnar  (27-02-2013) HT Live
El Zapote Mecánico – BABELSMITH  (28-02-2013) HT Live
F.C. Bologna 1909 – F.C. Cacuaco  (27-02-2013) HT Live
F.C. Sicuzzo – Valdeltormo Team  (26-02-2013) HT Live
fantasmabenfica – Sukebe Samurai  (26-02-2013) HT Live
FC Alisontia – Holiness Fighters FC  (27-02-2013) HT Live
FC Barcelona_TV – ALOTI  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Fc Bruinbeke – AFC Je Zus  (27-02-2013) HT Live
FC Catrapum – Royal Antwerp 1973  (27-02-2013) HT Live
FC Gdansk 2006 – CF UNIAO KOŠICE  (27-02-2013) HT Live
FC Theophile – ASPO.  (27-02-2013) HT Live
FC Tsiistre – Oficina MANDALAY FC  (27-02-2013) HT Live
FC Vertou Vétérans – Szamurájok  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Fiber FC – vengan de a uno  (27-02-2013) HT Live
FJT_Team – ss victor&alex kindergarten  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Foto Nandos – Iliganon FC  (27-02-2013) HT Live
I love J-J – Heathens United  (27-02-2013) HT Live
interG7 – PFC Ganja city  (26-02-2013) HT Live
jsoudref – Westland Hornets  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Kanvas – KatieKatoCatenaccio!  (27-02-2013) HT Live
kodeljevo – Descarriados  (26-02-2013) HT Live
les rigolos – great gig in the sky  (27-02-2013) HT Live
LES RIPOUX – Amphibians F.C.  (27-02-2013) HT Live
LevskiPoduene – Orzeł II Mysłakowice  (26-02-2013) HT Live
Mcal. Lopez FBC – Husaria Wrocław  (26-02-2013) HT Live
MIKALOBEST – Marmiksen Kuula  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Owls FC – Lodur  (28-02-2013) HT Live
portnavalo – Piberpool F.C.  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Robitobifliwatüt – FC Porto Petare  (26-02-2013) HT Live
Roter Stern Barmbek-Süd – Philomatiker  (26-02-2013) HT Live
Seimandi 11’s – TDBIK  (28-02-2013) HT Live
Sifts F.C – Uruguay 2030  (27-02-2013) HT Live
silvertiger – * DELPHINS *  (26-02-2013) HT Live
Slaviya (Mozyr) – VERONA MB  (27-02-2013) HT Live
SLB REDONDOS – ronmatuzalem  (27-02-2013) HT Live
sopeti juniors – évadés  (26-02-2013) HT Live
Sportivo Obrero FC – SP Hanguk Hamburg  (26-02-2013) HT Live
Urban Boys Bydgoszcz – SportulTino  (27-02-2013) HT Live
Vitória FFC – RealMadrid..F..C..  (27-02-2013) HT Live
0

34.GTIM LEAGUE

 

 

 

 

 

Time to start playing the 34.GTIM LEAGUE!

Please don’t forget to book a valid GTIM friendly every week.

You can find the list of match for each round here, but only after the end of that round.

You can also find the classifications after round 2 at our website.

Good luck for your matches!